40.000
Fußball - Bezirksliga Nahe Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 31.07.2015 19:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - SC Birkenfeld 4 : 0
Sa. 01.08.2015 18:00 SG Alsenztal - SV Winterbach 6 : 0
18:00 TuS Roxheim - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 0 : 4
So. 02.08.2015 15:00 TuS Hackenheim - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 2 : 2
15:00 FC Brücken - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 1 : 1
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - VfL Weierbach 1 : 3
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - SC Idar-Oberstein II 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Mörschied - VfL Rüdesheim 1 : 2
Fr. 07.08.2015 19:30 SC Idar-Oberstein II - Bollenbacher SV 1 : 2
Sa. 08.08.2015 17:30 TuS Roxheim - SC Birkenfeld 1 : 1
So. 09.08.2015 15:00 VfL Weierbach - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 1 : 4
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - FC Brücken 0 : 3
15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - SG Alsenztal 2 : 3
15:00 SV Winterbach - TuS Mörschied 2 : 1
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - TuS Hackenheim 1 : 3
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - FSV Bretzenheim 1 : 3
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 FC Brücken - SC Birkenfeld 4 : 1
19:30 TuS Hackenheim - FSV Bretzenheim 2 : 3
20:00 TuS Mörschied - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 3 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 SG Alsenztal - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Roxheim - VfL Weierbach 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - SC Idar-Oberstein II 0 : 3
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 3 : 2
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - SV Winterbach 1 : 4
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 TuS Hackenheim - SV Winterbach 1 : 1
19:30 FSV Bretzenheim - Bollenbacher SV 0 : 0
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:30 SC Idar-Oberstein II - TuS Roxheim 5 : 0
18:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - VfL Rüdesheim 6 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 VfL Weierbach - FC Brücken 0 : 2
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - TuS Mörschied 5 : 2
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 2 : 3
Sa. 29.08.2015 17:00 TuS Mörschied - SC Birkenfeld 4 : 2
18:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - FSV Bretzenheim 0 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 10:30 SG Alsenztal - VfL Weierbach 4 : 2
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - TuS Hackenheim 4 : 2
15:00 FC Brücken - SC Idar-Oberstein II 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Roxheim - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 2 : 2
15:00 SV Winterbach - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 2 : 0
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 0 : 2
Do. 03.09.2015 19:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - SV Winterbach 0 : 5
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - SG Alsenztal 3 : 2
15:00 VfL Weierbach - TuS Mörschied 2 : 1
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - VfL Rüdesheim 0 : 2
15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - TuS Hackenheim 5 : 0
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 3 : 4
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - TuS Roxheim 4 : 0
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - FC Brücken 1 : 3
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:30 SC Birkenfeld - SG Alsenztal 0 : 3
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:00 TuS Hackenheim - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 1 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SG Alsenztal - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 2 : 0
15:00 FC Brücken - FSV Bretzenheim 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Roxheim - Bollenbacher SV 2 : 3
15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 6 : 0
15:00 SV Winterbach - SC Birkenfeld 7 : 2
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - VfL Weierbach 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Mörschied - SC Idar-Oberstein II 0 : 3
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - VfL Rüdesheim 5 : 1
15:00 VfL Weierbach - SV Winterbach 3 : 2
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 0 : 2
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - TuS Hackenheim 0 : 2
15:00 FC Brücken - Bollenbacher SV 2 : 2
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - SG Alsenztal 3 : 2
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - TuS Mörschied 6 : 0
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:00 SG Alsenztal - Bollenbacher SV 1 : 1
19:00 FC Brücken - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 3 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - SC Birkenfeld 1 : 2
17:00 SV Winterbach - SC Idar-Oberstein II 0 : 3
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 TuS Hackenheim - TuS Roxheim 7 : 0
15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - VfL Weierbach 2 : 0
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 1 : 4
15:00 TuS Mörschied - FSV Bretzenheim 2 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2015 17:00 TuS Roxheim - FC Brücken 1 : 3
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 1 : 2
15:00 VfL Weierbach - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 3 : 2
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - TuS Hackenheim 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - SG Alsenztal 1 : 1
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - TuS Mörschied 1 : 1
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - VfL Rüdesheim 6 : 1
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - SV Winterbach 3 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 TuS Hackenheim - FC Brücken 2 : 2
15:00 SG Alsenztal - TuS Roxheim 3 : 0
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - VfL Weierbach 1 : 3
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - SC Idar-Oberstein II 4 : 0
15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 0 : 2
15:00 SV Winterbach - FSV Bretzenheim 3 : 0
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - Bollenbacher SV 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Mörschied - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 2 : 4
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:00 TuS Roxheim - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 0 : 3
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:30 SC Idar-Oberstein II - SC Birkenfeld 2 : 1
19:30 FC Brücken - SG Alsenztal 1 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 VfL Weierbach - TuS Hackenheim 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Roxheim - TuS Mörschied 1 : 6
15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - VfL Rüdesheim 6 : 2
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - SV Winterbach 1 : 1
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 2 : 3
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 6 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2015 16:30 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - Bollenbacher SV 4 : 1
17:00 TuS Mörschied - FC Brücken 1 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 TuS Hackenheim - SG Alsenztal 0 : 2
15:00 VfL Weierbach - SC Idar-Oberstein II 3 : 0
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 0 : 1
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - FSV Bretzenheim 0 : 3
15:00 SV Winterbach - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 5 : 0
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - TuS Roxheim 2 : 0
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:00 TuS Roxheim - SV Winterbach 0 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2015 18:00 TuS Hackenheim - SC Idar-Oberstein II 1 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 SG Alsenztal - TuS Mörschied 1 : 1
14:30 FC Brücken - VfL Rüdesheim 0 : 3
14:30 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 1 : 3
14:30 Bollenbacher SV - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 3 : 0
14:30 FSV Bretzenheim - SC Birkenfeld 7 : 2
14:30 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - VfL Weierbach 2 : 4
Sa. 07.11.2015 18:00 SV Winterbach - FC Brücken 3 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 SC Idar-Oberstein II - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 5 : 0
14:30 VfL Weierbach - FSV Bretzenheim 2 : 3
14:30 SC Birkenfeld - Bollenbacher SV 0 : 4
14:30 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 3 : 0
14:30 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - TuS Roxheim 4 : 0
14:30 VfL Rüdesheim - SG Alsenztal 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Mörschied - TuS Hackenheim 3 : 0
Fr. 13.11.2015 19:00 SC Birkenfeld - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 0 : 4
So. 15.11.2015 14:45 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - TuS Hackenheim 5 : 0
14:45 SV Winterbach - SG Alsenztal 1 : 0
14:45 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - FC Brücken 0 : 0
14:45 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - TuS Roxheim 3 : 0
14:45 VfL Weierbach - Bollenbacher SV 0 : 2
14:45 SC Idar-Oberstein II - FSV Bretzenheim 0 : 4
14:45 VfL Rüdesheim - TuS Mörschied 0 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 14:45 Bollenbacher SV - SC Idar-Oberstein II 2 : 2
14:45 SC Birkenfeld - TuS Roxheim 2 : 0 *
14:45 FC Brücken - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 3 : 1
14:45 SG Alsenztal - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 3 : 2
14:45 TuS Mörschied - SV Winterbach 3 : 0
14:45 TuS Hackenheim - VfL Rüdesheim 6 : 1
14:45 FSV Bretzenheim - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 0 : 2
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:00 SC Birkenfeld - FC Brücken 1 : 5
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 FSV Bretzenheim - TuS Hackenheim 1 : 6
14:30 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - SG Alsenztal 1 : 3
14:30 VfL Weierbach - TuS Roxheim 4 : 3
14:30 SC Idar-Oberstein II - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 2 : 1
14:30 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - Bollenbacher SV 0 : 3
14:30 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - TuS Mörschied 2 : 1
Sa. 27.02.2016 17:00 SG Alsenztal - SC Birkenfeld 7 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 TuS Roxheim - SC Idar-Oberstein II 1 : 1
14:30 FC Brücken - VfL Weierbach 5 : 0
14:30 TuS Mörschied - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 4 : 0
14:30 VfL Rüdesheim - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 2 : 1
14:30 Bollenbacher SV - FSV Bretzenheim 4 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 TuS Hackenheim - Bollenbacher SV 4 : 1
15:00 VfL Weierbach - SG Alsenztal 0 : 1
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - TuS Roxheim 6 : 0
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 3 : 2
15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - SV Winterbach 3 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SG Alsenztal - SC Idar-Oberstein II 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Mörschied - VfL Weierbach 4 : 0
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - SC Birkenfeld 1 : 0
15:00 SV Winterbach - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Hackenheim - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 1 : 1
15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - Bollenbacher SV 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Roxheim - FSV Bretzenheim 1 : 5
15:00 FC Brücken - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 1 : 2
Sa. 19.03.2016 17:00 SC Birkenfeld - SV Winterbach 0 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - TuS Hackenheim 1 : 1
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - SG Alsenztal 2 : 0
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - FC Brücken 3 : 2
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - TuS Roxheim 4 : 0
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 0 : 0
15:00 VfL Weierbach - VfL Rüdesheim 3 : 0
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - TuS Mörschied 3 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:00 SV Winterbach - VfL Rüdesheim 3 : 0
19:30 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 6 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 16:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - FC Brücken 4 : 3
17:00 SC Birkenfeld - TuS Mörschied 1 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - VfL Weierbach 1 : 2
15:00 SV Winterbach - TuS Hackenheim 2 : 2
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - VfL Rüdesheim 1 : 2
Sa. 02.04.2016 17:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - TuS Roxheim 7 : 0
18:00 SG Alsenztal - FSV Bretzenheim 0 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - SC Idar-Oberstein II 0 : 5
15:00 SV Winterbach - VfL Weierbach 3 : 1
15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - SC Birkenfeld 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Hackenheim - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Mörschied - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 3 : 1
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:00 TuS Roxheim - TuS Hackenheim 0 : 4
19:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - FC Brücken 4 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:00 SC Birkenfeld - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 0 : 3
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 Bollenbacher SV - SG Alsenztal 1 : 2
15:00 VfL Weierbach - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 1 : 4
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - SV Winterbach 5 : 2
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - VfL Rüdesheim 1 : 3
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - TuS Mörschied 3 : 2
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:00 VfL Rüdesheim - FSV Bretzenheim 3 : 1
Sa. 16.04.2016 18:00 FC Brücken - TuS Roxheim 5 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - SC Idar-Oberstein II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - VfL Weierbach 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Hackenheim - SC Birkenfeld 1 : 1
15:00 SG Alsenztal - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Mörschied - Bollenbacher SV 1 : 2
15:00 SV Winterbach - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 1 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 FC Brücken - TuS Hackenheim 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Roxheim - SG Alsenztal 0 : 3
15:00 VfL Weierbach - SC Birkenfeld 2 : 3
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 2 : 1
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 1 : 3
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - SV Winterbach 5 : 0
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - VfL Rüdesheim 1 : 1
15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - TuS Mörschied 4 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:30 SC Birkenfeld - SC Idar-Oberstein II 0 : 2
20:00 TuS Mörschied - TuS Roxheim 4 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 18:00 SG Alsenztal - FC Brücken 2 : 0
18:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - FSV Bretzenheim 0 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 TuS Hackenheim - VfL Weierbach 4 : 2
15:00 VfL Rüdesheim - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 2 : 2
15:00 SV Winterbach - Bollenbacher SV 1 : 1
15:00 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 1 : 3
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:30 Bollenbacher SV - FC Brücken 3 : 0
Fr. 06.05.2016 19:00 TuS Roxheim - VfL Rüdesheim 0 : 3
Sa. 07.05.2016 17:00 SG Alsenztal - TuS Hackenheim 4 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - VfL Weierbach 3 : 0
15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - SC Birkenfeld 3 : 1
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 5 : 1
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 2 : 3
15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - SV Winterbach 4 : 2
15:00 FC Brücken - TuS Mörschied 0 : 2
Fr. 13.05.2016 19:30 VfL Rüdesheim - FC Brücken 0 : 3
19:30 SG Odernheim/Duchroth - Bollenbacher SV 1 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 17:00 SC Idar-Oberstein II - TuS Hackenheim 2 : 3
18:00 SC Birkenfeld - FSV Bretzenheim 2 : 5
So. 15.05.2016 15:00 TuS Mörschied - SG Alsenztal 0 : 1
15:00 SV Winterbach - TuS Roxheim 6 : 0
15:00 TSV Lalo-Laubenheim - SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach 6 : 3
15:00 VfL Weierbach - Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach 3 : 3
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach - SC Idar-Oberstein II 6 : 3
15:00 FSV Bretzenheim - VfL Weierbach 7 : 4
15:00 Bollenbacher SV - SC Birkenfeld 3 : 0
15:00 SG Hoppstädten/Weiersbach - SG Odernheim/Duchroth 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Roxheim - TSV Lalo-Laubenheim 2 : 4
15:00 FC Brücken - SV Winterbach 5 : 4
15:00 SG Alsenztal - VfL Rüdesheim 9 : 0
15:00 TuS Hackenheim - TuS Mörschied 5 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv