40.000
Fußball - Landesliga West Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 31.07.2015 19:00 VfR 07 Kirn - FCV Merxheim 4 : 2
Sa. 01.08.2015 16:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - TuS Hohenecken 4 : 0
17:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SV Steinwenden 2 : 5
So. 02.08.2015 15:00 SV Schopp - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 3 : 1
15:00 SV Hermersberg - SV Herschberg 0 : 3
15:00 SV Mackenbach - TSC Zweibrücken 3 : 0
15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - TuS Rüssingen 1 : 5
15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - VfR Baumholder 6 : 1
Sa. 08.08.2015 17:00 TuS Hohenecken - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 4 : 2
17:00 TuS Rüssingen - SV Hermersberg 4 : 1
17:00 SV Steinwenden - SV Mackenbach 1 : 2
So. 09.08.2015 15:00 VfR Baumholder - SV Nanzdietschweiler 0 : 7
15:00 SV Herschberg - SV Schopp 4 : 2
15:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SG Eppenbrunn 3 : 0
15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - VfR 07 Kirn 1 : 3
15:00 FCV Merxheim - SGE Bad Kreuznach 2 : 7
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 SV Hermersberg - VfR Baumholder 4 : 1
Sa. 15.08.2015 17:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - TuS Hohenecken 0 : 4
17:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - FCV Merxheim 7 : 1
17:30 VfR 07 Kirn - SGE Bad Kreuznach 0 : 1
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SV Herschberg 4 : 5
15:00 SV Schopp - TuS Rüssingen 2 : 0
15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - SV Steinwenden 0 : 0
15:00 SV Mackenbach - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 1 : 2
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 VfR Baumholder - SV Schopp 2 : 2
19:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - TSC Zweibrücken 2 : 2
19:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 3 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 16:00 TuS Hohenecken - SV Hermersberg 2 : 2
16:00 TuS Rüssingen - SG Eppenbrunn 4 : 3
17:00 SV Steinwenden - VfR 07 Kirn 1 : 0
17:00 FCV Merxheim - SV Nanzdietschweiler 2 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 SV Herschberg - SV Mackenbach 4 : 0
Sa. 29.08.2015 15:30 SV Schopp - TuS Hohenecken 0 : 0
16:00 SV Mackenbach - TuS Rüssingen 4 : 0
17:00 SV Steinwenden - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 0 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 VfR 07 Kirn - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 4
15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - VfR Baumholder 1 : 5
15:00 FCV Merxheim - SV Hermersberg 3 : 2
16:00 TSC Zweibrücken - SV Herschberg 2 : 7
Sa. 05.09.2015 16:00 TuS Hohenecken - SG Eppenbrunn 2 : 0
16:30 TuS Rüssingen - TSC Zweibrücken 5 : 1
17:00 FCV Merxheim - SV Schopp 0 : 5
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 VfR Baumholder - SV Mackenbach 1 : 2
15:00 SV Herschberg - SV Steinwenden 2 : 1
15:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - VfR 07 Kirn 1 : 1
15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Nanzdietschweiler 5 : 0
15:00 SV Hermersberg - SGE Bad Kreuznach 4 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:00 SV Mackenbach - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 0
16:30 SV Steinwenden - TuS Rüssingen 4 : 4
17:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - VfR 07 Kirn 2 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SV Schopp - SGE Bad Kreuznach 1 : 4
15:00 SV Hermersberg - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 2 : 2
15:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SV Herschberg 2 : 2
15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - VfR Baumholder 0 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2015 16:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SG Eppenbrunn 12 : 0
16:30 TuS Rüssingen - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 3 : 1
17:00 VfR Baumholder - SV Steinwenden 3 : 2
17:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SV Hermersberg 1 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 TuS Hohenecken - TSC Zweibrücken 2 : 1
15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Schopp 1 : 1
16:00 SV Herschberg - VfR 07 Kirn 3 : 0
Sa. 26.09.2015 16:00 SV Steinwenden - TuS Hohenecken 2 : 4
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 VfR 07 Kirn - SV Hermersberg 2 : 0
15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 11
15:00 SV Herschberg - TuS Rüssingen 5 : 0
15:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - VfR Baumholder 0 : 3
15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - FCV Merxheim 2 : 0
15:00 SV Mackenbach - SGE Bad Kreuznach 0 : 2
16:30 SV Schopp - SV Nanzdietschweiler 2 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:00 SV Hermersberg - SV Schopp 4 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:00 TuS Hohenecken - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 4 : 0
16:00 TuS Rüssingen - VfR 07 Kirn 1 : 2
17:00 FCV Merxheim - SV Steinwenden 1 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 VfR Baumholder - SV Herschberg 1 : 2
15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Mackenbach 1 : 2
15:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - TSC Zweibrücken 2 : 1
16:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SG Eppenbrunn 5 : 1
Sa. 10.10.2015 15:30 SV Herschberg - TuS Hohenecken 3 : 0
16:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SV Hermersberg 0 : 3
16:00 SV Steinwenden - SGE Bad Kreuznach 3 : 0
17:30 TuS Rüssingen - VfR Baumholder 3 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - FCV Merxheim 2 : 2
15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 4 : 2
15:00 SV Mackenbach - SV Nanzdietschweiler 2 : 2
16:00 VfR 07 Kirn - SV Schopp 1 : 0
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:00 FCV Merxheim - SV Mackenbach 0 : 2
19:30 VfR Baumholder - VfR 07 Kirn 4 : 1
Sa. 17.10.2015 15:00 TuS Hohenecken - TuS Rüssingen 1 : 3
15:30 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 3 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SV Schopp - SG Eppenbrunn 8 : 0
15:00 SV Hermersberg - SV Mackenbach 2 : 3
15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Steinwenden 0 : 4
15:00 FCV Merxheim - SV Herschberg 1 : 2
16:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - TSC Zweibrücken 0 : 3
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 2 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 16:30 SV Steinwenden - SV Nanzdietschweiler 2 : 0
17:00 TuS Rüssingen - FCV Merxheim 4 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 VfR Baumholder - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 1
15:00 SV Herschberg - SGE Bad Kreuznach 3 : 0
15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - SV Hermersberg 3 : 1
15:00 SV Mackenbach - SV Schopp 2 : 0
16:00 VfR 07 Kirn - SG Eppenbrunn 2 : 0
Sa. 31.10.2015 16:30 SGE Bad Kreuznach - TuS Rüssingen 3 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SV Mackenbach 3 : 1
15:00 SV Schopp - TSC Zweibrücken 1 : 3
15:00 SV Hermersberg - SV Steinwenden 5 : 6
15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Herschberg 1 : 1
15:00 FCV Merxheim - VfR Baumholder 4 : 3
15:30 VfR 07 Kirn - TuS Hohenecken 0 : 3
16:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 0 : 1
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:30 SV Steinwenden - SV Schopp 3 : 1
16:00 TuS Rüssingen - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 6
16:30 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SV Hermersberg 4 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 TuS Hohenecken - FCV Merxheim 7 : 1
14:30 VfR Baumholder - SGE Bad Kreuznach 3 : 0
14:30 SV Herschberg - SV Nanzdietschweiler 1 : 4
14:30 TSC Zweibrücken - SG Eppenbrunn 2 : 1
14:30 SV Mackenbach - VfR 07 Kirn 0 : 1
Sa. 14.11.2015 14:30 TuS Hohenecken - SGE Bad Kreuznach 1 : 1
15:00 FCV Merxheim - VfR 07 Kirn 1 : 0
15:00 SV Steinwenden - SG Eppenbrunn 5 : 0
15:00 SV Herschberg - SV Hermersberg 2 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 14:45 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SV Schopp 2 : 2
14:45 TuS Rüssingen - SV Nanzdietschweiler 0 : 1
14:45 VfR Baumholder - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 2 : 0
14:45 TSC Zweibrücken - SV Mackenbach 0 : 1
Sa. 21.11.2015 17:30 SV Nanzdietschweiler - VfR Baumholder 3 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 14:45 SV Hermersberg - TuS Rüssingen 2 : 1
14:45 SV Schopp - SV Herschberg 2 : 4
14:45 SV Mackenbach - SV Steinwenden 0 : 2
14:45 VfR 07 Kirn - TSC Zweibrücken 2 : 0
14:45 SGE Bad Kreuznach - FCV Merxheim 3 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 14:30 SGE Bad Kreuznach - VfR 07 Kirn 1 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 TuS Rüssingen - SV Schopp 2 : 6
14:30 VfR Baumholder - SV Hermersberg 5 : 1
14:30 TuS Hohenecken - SV Nanzdietschweiler 3 : 0
14:30 SV Steinwenden - TSC Zweibrücken 2 : 2
14:30 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SV Mackenbach 3 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 SG Eppenbrunn - FCV Merxheim 2 : 6
14:30 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TuS Hohenecken 0 : 3
So. 21.02.2016 14:30 FCV Merxheim - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 3
15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SGE Bad Kreuznach 2 : 4
Sa. 27.02.2016 16:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SGE Bad Kreuznach 0 : 0
16:30 SV Nanzdietschweiler - FCV Merxheim 2 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 SV Hermersberg - TuS Hohenecken 0 : 0
14:30 SV Schopp - VfR Baumholder 1 : 1
14:30 SG Eppenbrunn - TuS Rüssingen 1 : 4
14:30 SV Mackenbach - SV Herschberg 0 : 5
14:30 TSC Zweibrücken - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 2 : 2
15:30 VfR 07 Kirn - SV Steinwenden 1 : 4
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:00 TuS Hohenecken - SV Schopp 1 : 1
15:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SV Nanzdietschweiler 1 : 0
16:00 TuS Rüssingen - SV Mackenbach 1 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 SV Herschberg - TSC Zweibrücken 2 : 1
Fr. 11.03.2016 19:30 VfR 07 Kirn - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 1 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:30 SG Eppenbrunn - TuS Hohenecken 0 : 1
15:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SV Hermersberg 2 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - TuS Rüssingen 0 : 0
15:00 SV Steinwenden - SV Herschberg 0 : 1
15:00 SV Schopp - FCV Merxheim 1 : 0
15:15 SV Mackenbach - VfR Baumholder 2 : 0
15:15 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 2 : 4
Sa. 19.03.2016 15:00 TuS Hohenecken - SV Mackenbach 2 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 VfR 07 Kirn - SV Nanzdietschweiler 0 : 0
15:00 FCV Merxheim - SG Eppenbrunn 3 : 0
15:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SV Schopp 4 : 2
15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Hermersberg 2 : 0
15:00 SV Herschberg - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Rüssingen - SV Steinwenden 3 : 4
15:15 VfR Baumholder - TSC Zweibrücken 3 : 1
Sa. 26.03.2016 16:00 SV Herschberg - SG Eppenbrunn 6 : 0
16:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SV Steinwenden 0 : 4
16:00 SV Hermersberg - FCV Merxheim 4 : 2
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 1 : 4
Di. 29.03.2016 19:30 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - VfR 07 Kirn 3 : 0
Sa. 02.04.2016 15:00 VfR 07 Kirn - SV Herschberg 0 : 3
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - TuS Hohenecken 2 : 3
15:00 SV Steinwenden - VfR Baumholder 6 : 1
15:00 SV Hermersberg - SV Nanzdietschweiler 1 : 0
15:00 SV Schopp - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 3
15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SGE Bad Kreuznach 0 : 2 *
15:15 SV Mackenbach - FCV Merxheim 0 : 0
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SV Mackenbach 3 : 1
16:00 TuS Hohenecken - SV Steinwenden 0 : 3
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SG Eppenbrunn 7 : 0
15:00 TuS Rüssingen - SV Herschberg 4 : 4
15:00 FCV Merxheim - TSC Zweibrücken 2 : 2
15:15 SV Hermersberg - VfR 07 Kirn 5 : 1
15:15 VfR Baumholder - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 1 : 1
16:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SV Schopp 0 : 2
Sa. 16.04.2016 16:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - TuS Hohenecken 4 : 4
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SV Herschberg - VfR Baumholder 3 : 2
15:00 SV Schopp - SV Hermersberg 0 : 3
15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - SGE Bad Kreuznach 1 : 0
15:00 SV Steinwenden - FCV Merxheim 3 : 1
15:15 SV Mackenbach - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 5
16:00 VfR 07 Kirn - TuS Rüssingen 6 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 16:00 VfR Baumholder - TuS Rüssingen 3 : 4
16:00 TuS Hohenecken - SV Herschberg 3 : 3
17:00 SV Schopp - VfR 07 Kirn 5 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SV Hermersberg - SG Eppenbrunn 1 : 1
15:00 FCV Merxheim - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 0 : 5
15:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SV Steinwenden 4 : 1
15:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TSC Zweibrücken 0 : 2
16:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SV Mackenbach 3 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:30 VfR 07 Kirn - VfR Baumholder 0 : 2
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:30 SV Mackenbach - SV Hermersberg 2 : 0
16:00 TuS Rüssingen - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 3
16:00 SV Steinwenden - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 2
16:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SGE Bad Kreuznach 0 : 3
16:30 SV Herschberg - FCV Merxheim 6 : 0
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SV Schopp 0 : 2
15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - SV Nanzdietschweiler 0 : 1
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:00 VfR Baumholder - SG Eppenbrunn 11 : 0
19:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - TuS Rüssingen 5 : 2
Sa. 07.05.2016 16:30 FCV Merxheim - TuS Rüssingen 2 : 3
16:30 SGE Bad Kreuznach - SV Herschberg 6 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - VfR 07 Kirn 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Hohenecken - VfR Baumholder 8 : 4
15:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 0
15:00 SV Hermersberg - TSC Zweibrücken 1 : 1
15:00 SV Schopp - SV Mackenbach 1 : 1
16:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SV Steinwenden 1 : 2
Mi. 11.05.2016 19:30 VfR Baumholder - FCV Merxheim 4 : 0
Fr. 13.05.2016 19:00 SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen - SV Nanzdietschweiler 3 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 16:00 SV Mackenbach - SG Eppenbrunn 6 : 0
16:00 SV Steinwenden - SV Hermersberg 1 : 1
16:00 SV Herschberg - SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 2 : 0
17:00 TuS Hohenecken - VfR 07 Kirn 2 : 2
17:00 TuS Rüssingen - SGE Bad Kreuznach 3 : 1
So. 15.05.2016 15:00 TSC Zweibrücken - SV Schopp 4 : 0
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 SG Eppenbrunn - SV Nanzdietschweiler 2 : 1
Sa. 21.05.2016 16:00 FCV Merxheim - TuS Hohenecken 3 : 2
16:00 SGE Bad Kreuznach - VfR Baumholder 5 : 1
16:00 SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TuS Rüssingen 8 : 2
16:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler - SV Herschberg 1 : 5
16:00 SV Hermersberg - SG Hüffelsheim/Niederhausen 1 : 4
16:00 SV Schopp - SV Steinwenden 2 : 5
16:00 SG Eppenbrunn - TSC Zweibrücken 0 : 2 *
16:00 VfR 07 Kirn - SV Mackenbach 1 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv