40.000
Fußball - Bezirksliga Mitte Rheinland Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 14.08.2015 20:00 TuS Immendorf - FC Metternich 3 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2015 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Bengen 5 : 1
18:00 SG Liebshausen - Emmelshausen 0 : 1
So. 16.08.2015 14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - TuS Kirchberg 1 : 2
14:30 SG Sargenroth - TuS Rheinböllen 3 : 3
14:30 Westum - Oberwinter 0 : 0
14:30 Plaidt, FC - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 1 : 1
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - SG Müden 1 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 14:30 FC Metternich - SG Sargenroth 7 : 0
14:30 Emmelshausen - FC Cosmos Koblenz 10 : 0
14:30 Bengen - SG Liebshausen 2 : 1
14:45 SG Müden - Plaidt, FC 2 : 4
14:45 TuS Rheinböllen - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 4 : 1
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - Westum 6 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - TuS Immendorf 4 : 0
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - FC Gönnersdorf 1 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - Bengen 5 : 0
14:30 TuS Immendorf - TuS Kirchberg 0 : 4
14:30 Plaidt, FC - TuS Rheinböllen 3 : 2
14:30 Westum - Emmelshausen 0 : 4
14:45 SG Liebshausen - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 1
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - SG Müden 1 : 4
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - FC Metternich 1 : 1
Sa. 05.09.2015 16:30 FC Gönnersdorf - FC Cosmos Koblenz 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 14:30 Bengen - Westum 6 : 1
14:45 TuS Rheinböllen - SG Müden 2 : 3
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - SG Sargenroth 1 : 1
14:45 SG Liebshausen - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 1 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 5 : 1
16:00 FC Metternich - Plaidt, FC 2 : 0
17:00 Emmelshausen - TuS Immendorf 9 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 17:00 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - TuS Kirchberg 2 : 3
18:00 Plaidt, FC - Oberwinter 1 : 3
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - SG Liebshausen 4 : 3
14:30 TuS Immendorf - Bengen 4 : 0
14:30 SG Sargenroth - Emmelshausen 1 : 2
14:45 SG Müden - FC Metternich 1 : 2
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - TuS Rheinböllen 2 : 0
15:00 Westum - FC Gönnersdorf 0 : 3
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:30 FC Gönnersdorf - TuS Immendorf 2 : 2
17:30 Emmelshausen - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 9 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 14:30 FC Metternich - TuS Rheinböllen 1 : 2
14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 4 : 0
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - Plaidt, FC 6 : 1
14:45 SG Liebshausen - Westum 2 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - SG Müden 0 : 2
15:30 Bengen - SG Sargenroth 2 : 5
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:30 TuS Rheinböllen - Oberwinter 0 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 TuS Immendorf - SG Liebshausen 0 : 2
14:30 SG Sargenroth - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 0
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Emmelshausen 0 : 1
14:45 SG Müden - TuS Kirchberg 1 : 1
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - FC Metternich 1 : 3
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - Bengen 2 : 2
Fr. 02.10.2015 20:00 FC Gönnersdorf - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - TuS Immendorf 1 : 0
14:30 Bengen - Plaidt, FC 1 : 0
14:30 Westum - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 1
14:45 SG Liebshausen - SG Sargenroth 5 : 2
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - TuS Rheinböllen 3 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - FC Metternich 2 : 1
16:30 Emmelshausen - SG Müden 2 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 FC Metternich - TuS Kirchberg 2 : 3
14:30 SG Sargenroth - FC Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 2
14:30 Plaidt, FC - FC Gönnersdorf 2 : 5
14:30 TuS Immendorf - Westum 1 : 3
14:45 SG Müden - Bengen 7 : 0
14:45 TuS Rheinböllen - Emmelshausen 0 : 1
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - SG Liebshausen 0 : 1
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Oberwinter 0 : 3
Sa. 17.10.2015 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - SG Müden 0 : 4
18:30 TuS Kirchberg - Oberwinter 6 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 0 : 0
14:30 TuS Immendorf - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 5 : 2
14:45 SG Liebshausen - Plaidt, FC 1 : 1
15:30 Bengen - TuS Rheinböllen 0 : 1
15:30 Westum - SG Sargenroth 3 : 2
16:30 Emmelshausen - FC Metternich 2 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 14:30 FC Metternich - Bengen 7 : 0
14:30 SG Sargenroth - TuS Immendorf 3 : 6
14:45 SG Müden - SG Liebshausen 4 : 0
14:45 TuS Rheinböllen - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Emmelshausen 2 : 1
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - TuS Kirchberg 1 : 2
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - Westum 3 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2015 17:00 Westum - Plaidt, FC 0 : 3
17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - FC Metternich 0 : 4
17:30 Emmelshausen - TuS Kirchberg 4 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - SG Müden 0 : X *
14:30 Bengen - Oberwinter 0 : 3
14:30 TuS Immendorf - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 0 : 3
14:30 SG Sargenroth - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 4 : 0
14:45 SG Liebshausen - TuS Rheinböllen 2 : 2
Sa. 07.11.2015 17:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - SG Sargenroth 3 : 1
17:30 TuS Rheinböllen - FC Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 FC Metternich - SG Liebshausen 2 : 0
14:30 Plaidt, FC - TuS Immendorf 2 : 0
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - Bengen 5 : 2
14:45 SG Müden - Westum 1 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - FC Gönnersdorf 2 : 0
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Emmelshausen 2 : 3
Sa. 14.11.2015 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - TuS Kirchberg 1 : 2
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 SG Liebshausen - Oberwinter 2 : 1
14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - FC Metternich 0 : 1
14:30 TuS Immendorf - SG Müden 3 : 4
14:30 SG Sargenroth - Plaidt, FC 1 : 3
14:30 Bengen - Emmelshausen 0 : 5
14:30 Westum - TuS Rheinböllen 3 : 1
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 0
Sa. 21.11.2015 17:15 Plaidt, FC - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 1 : 1
17:30 TuS Rheinböllen - TuS Immendorf 9 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Bengen 4 : 0
14:30 FC Metternich - Westum 4 : 0
14:45 SG Müden - SG Sargenroth 1 : 2
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - SG Liebshausen 3 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - FC Cosmos Koblenz 3 : 3
Do. 26.11.2015 19:30 Plaidt, FC - FC Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 3
Sa. 28.11.2015 18:00 Emmelshausen - SG Liebshausen 1 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 Bengen - FC Gönnersdorf 0 : 0
14:30 FC Metternich - TuS Immendorf 5 : 0
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - FC Cosmos Koblenz 6 : 1
14:45 TuS Rheinböllen - SG Sargenroth 4 : 0
14:45 SG Müden - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Westum 3 : 0
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Plaidt, FC 5 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 SG Sargenroth - FC Metternich 1 : 1
14:30 TuS Immendorf - Oberwinter 2 : 1
14:30 SG Liebshausen - Bengen 5 : 1
14:30 Westum - TuS Kirchberg 3 : 0
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:30 SG Sargenroth - Oberwinter 0 : 1
So. 13.12.2015 15:00 Westum - FC Cosmos Koblenz 3 : 4
Sa. 27.02.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - SG Liebshausen 3 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 Bengen - FC Cosmos Koblenz 1 : 4
14:30 TuS Rheinböllen - Plaidt, FC 2 : 2
14:30 SG Müden - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 3 : 0
14:30 FC Metternich - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 1
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - TuS Immendorf 4 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - SG Sargenroth 4 : 2
Di. 01.03.2016 20:00 Emmelshausen - Plaidt, FC 4 : 0
Sa. 05.03.2016 17:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - SG Liebshausen 1 : 0
So. 06.03.2016 14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - FC Gönnersdorf 2 : 2
14:30 SG Müden - TuS Rheinböllen 1 : 1
14:30 Plaidt, FC - FC Metternich 1 : 6
14:30 TuS Immendorf - Emmelshausen 0 : 2
14:30 Westum - Bengen 2 : 1
Fr. 11.03.2016 15:00 Oberwinter - Plaidt, FC 0 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Westum 1 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 14:30 TuS Rheinböllen - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 0 : 0
14:30 FC Metternich - SG Müden 4 : 0
14:30 Bengen - TuS Immendorf 2 : 2
14:30 Emmelshausen - SG Sargenroth 4 : 0
14:45 SG Liebshausen - FC Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 1
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
Di. 15.03.2016 20:00 Emmelshausen - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 0
Sa. 19.03.2016 17:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - FC Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 14:30 TuS Immendorf - FC Gönnersdorf 2 : 2
14:30 Westum - SG Liebshausen 1 : 1
14:30 TuS Rheinböllen - FC Metternich 0 : 1
14:30 SG Müden - Oberwinter 2 : 0
14:30 SG Sargenroth - Bengen 4 : 1
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - Emmelshausen 0 : 3
Do. 24.03.2016 14:30 Plaidt, FC - SG Müden 0 : 5
20:00 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - TuS Rheinböllen 3 : 1
20:00 Emmelshausen - Westum 4 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - SG Sargenroth 3 : 0
So. 27.03.2016 14:30 FC Metternich - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 0
14:30 Bengen - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 1 : 1
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - SG Müden 1 : 3
14:45 SG Liebshausen - TuS Immendorf 3 : 2
15:00 Oberwinter - TuS Rheinböllen 3 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 SG Sargenroth - SG Liebshausen 1 : 0
14:30 TuS Immendorf - FC Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 0
14:30 FC Metternich - Oberwinter 1 : 1
14:30 SG Müden - Emmelshausen 0 : 2
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Bengen 6 : 3
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Westum 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen - TuS Kirchberg 1 : 1
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - FC Gönnersdorf 1 : 0
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - Emmelshausen 2 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Plaidt, FC 0 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 14:30 Bengen - SG Müden 2 : 4
14:30 Emmelshausen - TuS Rheinböllen 6 : 1
14:30 Westum - TuS Immendorf 4 : 2
14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - SG Sargenroth 1 : 3
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - FC Metternich 1 : 2
14:45 SG Liebshausen - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 1
Mi. 13.04.2016 20:00 FC Gönnersdorf - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 0 : 2
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 SG Müden - FC Gönnersdorf 1 : 2
14:30 Plaidt, FC - SG Liebshausen 2 : 5
14:30 SG Sargenroth - Westum 3 : 2
14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - TuS Immendorf 7 : 1
14:30 FC Metternich - Emmelshausen 4 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - TuS Kirchberg 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen - Bengen 1 : 2
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - FC Cosmos Koblenz 3 : 1
Di. 19.04.2016 19:45 Plaidt, FC - TuS Kirchberg 4 : 0
Mi. 20.04.2016 15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - Oberwinter 2 : 0
19:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - Westum 1 : 0
Sa. 23.04.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - TuS Rheinböllen 2 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 14:30 Bengen - FC Metternich 1 : 6
14:30 Emmelshausen - Oberwinter 5 : 1
14:30 TuS Immendorf - SG Sargenroth 1 : 2
14:30 Westum - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 1 : 0
14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - Plaidt, FC 6 : 1
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 7 : 2
14:45 SG Liebshausen - SG Müden 3 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 14:30 TuS Rheinböllen - SG Liebshausen 0 : 1
14:30 SG Müden - FC Cosmos Koblenz 0 : 2
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Westum 0 : 0
14:45 TuS Kirchberg - Emmelshausen 1 : 2
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - SG Sargenroth 2 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - Bengen 3 : 0
15:15 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - TuS Immendorf 1 : 0
Di. 03.05.2016 18:45 FC Metternich - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 0
Do. 05.05.2016 14:30 SG Sargenroth - TuS Kirchberg 4 : 1
Sa. 07.05.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Oberwinter 1 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 14:30 Emmelshausen - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 3 : 0
14:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - TuS Rheinböllen 1 : 2
14:30 Bengen - TuS Kirchberg 2 : 2
14:30 SG Sargenroth - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 1 : 3
14:30 TuS Immendorf - Plaidt, FC 5 : 1
14:45 SG Liebshausen - FC Metternich 1 : 3
17:00 Westum - SG Müden 3 : 3
Sa. 14.05.2016 17:30 TuS Kirchberg - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 3
17:30 Oberwinter - SG Liebshausen 5 : 2
17:30 FC Metternich - FC Cosmos Koblenz 6 : 3
17:30 TuS Rheinböllen - Westum 1 : 0
17:30 SG Müden - TuS Immendorf 2 : 1
17:30 Plaidt, FC - SG Sargenroth 4 : 4
17:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II - SG Vordereifel Müllenbach 0 : 2
17:30 Emmelshausen - Bengen 2 : 1
Fr. 20.05.2016 19:00 FC Gönnersdorf - Emmelshausen 2 : 5
Sa. 21.05.2016 17:30 Bengen - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich II 0 : 1
17:30 SG Sargenroth - SG Müden 3 : 2
17:30 TuS Immendorf - TuS Rheinböllen 1 : 5
17:30 Westum - FC Metternich 2 : 5
17:30 FC Cosmos Koblenz - Oberwinter 0 : 7
17:30 SG Liebshausen - TuS Kirchberg 0 : 0
17:30 SG Vordereifel Müllenbach - Plaidt, FC 4 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv