40.000
Fußball - Bezirksliga Mitte Rheinland Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 14.08.2015 20:00 Immendorf - Metternich 3 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2015 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Bengen 5 : 1
18:00 Liebshausen - Emmelshausen 0 : 1
So. 16.08.2015 14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Kirchberg 1 : 2
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Rheinböllen 3 : 3
14:30 Westum - Oberwinter 0 : 0
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Mülheim-Kärlich II 1 : 1
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - SG Müden 1 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 14:30 Metternich - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 7 : 0
14:30 Emmelshausen - Koblenz Cosmos 10 : 0
14:30 Bengen - Liebshausen 2 : 1
14:45 SG Müden - Plaidt, FC 2 : 4
14:45 Rheinböllen - Vordereifel Müllenbach 4 : 1
14:45 Kirchberg - Westum 6 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - Immendorf 4 : 0
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - FC Gönnersdorf 1 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Bengen 5 : 0
14:30 Immendorf - Kirchberg 0 : 4
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Rheinböllen 3 : 2
14:30 Westum - Emmelshausen 0 : 4
14:45 Liebshausen - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 1
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - SG Müden 1 : 4
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Metternich 1 : 1
Sa. 05.09.2015 16:30 FC Gönnersdorf - Koblenz Cosmos 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 14:30 Bengen - Westum 6 : 1
14:45 Rheinböllen - SG Müden 2 : 3
14:45 Kirchberg - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 1 : 1
14:45 Liebshausen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 1 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Vordereifel Müllenbach 5 : 1
16:00 Metternich - Plaidt, FC 2 : 0
17:00 Emmelshausen - Immendorf 9 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 17:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Kirchberg 2 : 3
18:00 Plaidt, FC - Oberwinter 1 : 3
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Liebshausen 4 : 3
14:30 Immendorf - Bengen 4 : 0
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Emmelshausen 1 : 2
14:45 SG Müden - Metternich 1 : 2
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Rheinböllen 2 : 0
15:00 Westum - FC Gönnersdorf 0 : 3
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:30 FC Gönnersdorf - Immendorf 2 : 2
17:30 Emmelshausen - Vordereifel Müllenbach 9 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 14:30 Metternich - Rheinböllen 1 : 2
14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Mülheim-Kärlich II 4 : 0
14:45 Kirchberg - Plaidt, FC 6 : 1
14:45 Liebshausen - Westum 2 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - SG Müden 0 : 2
15:30 Bengen - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 2 : 5
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:30 Rheinböllen - Oberwinter 0 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 Immendorf - Liebshausen 0 : 2
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 0
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Emmelshausen 0 : 1
14:45 SG Müden - Kirchberg 1 : 1
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Metternich 1 : 3
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Bengen 2 : 2
Fr. 02.10.2015 20:00 FC Gönnersdorf - Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Immendorf 1 : 0
14:30 Bengen - Plaidt, FC 1 : 0
14:30 Westum - Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 1
14:45 Liebshausen - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 5 : 2
14:45 Kirchberg - Rheinböllen 3 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - Metternich 2 : 1
16:30 Emmelshausen - SG Müden 2 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 Metternich - Kirchberg 2 : 3
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Koblenz Cosmos 2 : 2
14:30 Plaidt, FC - FC Gönnersdorf 2 : 5
14:30 Immendorf - Westum 1 : 3
14:45 SG Müden - Bengen 7 : 0
14:45 Rheinböllen - Emmelshausen 0 : 1
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Liebshausen 0 : 1
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Oberwinter 0 : 3
Sa. 17.10.2015 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - SG Müden 0 : 4
18:30 Kirchberg - Oberwinter 6 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Vordereifel Müllenbach 0 : 0
14:30 Immendorf - Mülheim-Kärlich II 5 : 2
14:45 Liebshausen - Plaidt, FC 1 : 1
15:30 Bengen - Rheinböllen 0 : 1
15:30 Westum - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 3 : 2
16:30 Emmelshausen - Metternich 2 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 14:30 Metternich - Bengen 7 : 0
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Immendorf 3 : 6
14:45 SG Müden - Liebshausen 4 : 0
14:45 Rheinböllen - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Emmelshausen 2 : 1
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Kirchberg 1 : 2
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Westum 3 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2015 17:00 Westum - Plaidt, FC 0 : 3
17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Metternich 0 : 4
17:30 Emmelshausen - Kirchberg 4 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - SG Müden 0 : X *
14:30 Bengen - Oberwinter 0 : 3
14:30 Immendorf - Vordereifel Müllenbach 0 : 3
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Mülheim-Kärlich II 4 : 0
14:45 Liebshausen - Rheinböllen 2 : 2
Sa. 07.11.2015 17:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 3 : 1
17:30 Rheinböllen - Koblenz Cosmos 2 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 Metternich - Liebshausen 2 : 0
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Immendorf 2 : 0
14:45 Kirchberg - Bengen 5 : 2
14:45 SG Müden - Westum 1 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - FC Gönnersdorf 2 : 0
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Emmelshausen 2 : 3
Sa. 14.11.2015 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Kirchberg 1 : 2
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 Liebshausen - Oberwinter 2 : 1
14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Metternich 0 : 1
14:30 Immendorf - SG Müden 3 : 4
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Plaidt, FC 1 : 3
14:30 Bengen - Emmelshausen 0 : 5
14:30 Westum - Rheinböllen 3 : 1
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 0
Sa. 21.11.2015 17:15 Plaidt, FC - Vordereifel Müllenbach 1 : 1
17:30 Rheinböllen - Immendorf 9 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Bengen 4 : 0
14:30 Metternich - Westum 4 : 0
14:45 SG Müden - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 1 : 2
14:45 Kirchberg - Liebshausen 3 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Koblenz Cosmos 3 : 3
Do. 26.11.2015 19:30 Plaidt, FC - Koblenz Cosmos 2 : 3
Sa. 28.11.2015 18:00 Emmelshausen - Liebshausen 1 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 Bengen - FC Gönnersdorf 0 : 0
14:30 Metternich - Immendorf 5 : 0
14:45 Kirchberg - Koblenz Cosmos 6 : 1
14:45 Rheinböllen - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 4 : 0
14:45 SG Müden - Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Westum 3 : 0
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Plaidt, FC 5 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Metternich 1 : 1
14:30 Immendorf - Oberwinter 2 : 1
14:30 Liebshausen - Bengen 5 : 1
14:30 Westum - Kirchberg 3 : 0
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Oberwinter 0 : 1
So. 13.12.2015 15:00 Westum - Koblenz Cosmos 3 : 4
Sa. 27.02.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Liebshausen 3 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 Bengen - Koblenz Cosmos 1 : 4
14:30 Rheinböllen - Plaidt, FC 2 : 2
14:30 SG Müden - Mülheim-Kärlich II 3 : 0
14:30 Metternich - Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 1
14:45 Kirchberg - Immendorf 4 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 4 : 2
Di. 01.03.2016 20:00 Emmelshausen - Plaidt, FC 4 : 0
Sa. 05.03.2016 17:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Liebshausen 1 : 0
So. 06.03.2016 14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - FC Gönnersdorf 2 : 2
14:30 SG Müden - Rheinböllen 1 : 1
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Metternich 1 : 6
14:30 Immendorf - Emmelshausen 0 : 2
14:30 Westum - Bengen 2 : 1
Fr. 11.03.2016 15:00 Oberwinter - Plaidt, FC 0 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Westum 1 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 14:30 Rheinböllen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 0 : 0
14:30 Metternich - SG Müden 4 : 0
14:30 Bengen - Immendorf 2 : 2
14:30 Emmelshausen - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 4 : 0
14:45 Liebshausen - Koblenz Cosmos 2 : 1
14:45 Kirchberg - Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
Di. 15.03.2016 20:00 Emmelshausen - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 0
Sa. 19.03.2016 17:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Koblenz Cosmos 2 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 14:30 Immendorf - FC Gönnersdorf 2 : 2
14:30 Westum - Liebshausen 1 : 1
14:30 Rheinböllen - Metternich 0 : 1
14:30 SG Müden - Oberwinter 2 : 0
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Bengen 4 : 1
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Emmelshausen 0 : 3
Do. 24.03.2016 14:30 Plaidt, FC - SG Müden 0 : 5
20:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Rheinböllen 3 : 1
20:00 Emmelshausen - Westum 4 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 3 : 0
So. 27.03.2016 14:30 Metternich - Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 0
14:30 Bengen - Vordereifel Müllenbach 1 : 1
14:45 Kirchberg - SG Müden 1 : 3
14:45 Liebshausen - Immendorf 3 : 2
15:00 Oberwinter - Rheinböllen 3 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Liebshausen 1 : 0
14:30 Immendorf - Koblenz Cosmos 2 : 0
14:30 Metternich - Oberwinter 1 : 1
14:30 SG Müden - Emmelshausen 0 : 2
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Bengen 6 : 3
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Westum 4 : 0
15:00 Rheinböllen - Kirchberg 1 : 1
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - FC Gönnersdorf 1 : 0
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Emmelshausen 2 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Plaidt, FC 0 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 14:30 Bengen - SG Müden 2 : 4
14:30 Emmelshausen - Rheinböllen 6 : 1
14:30 Westum - Immendorf 4 : 2
14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 1 : 3
14:45 Kirchberg - Metternich 1 : 2
14:45 Liebshausen - Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 1
Mi. 13.04.2016 20:00 FC Gönnersdorf - Mülheim-Kärlich II 0 : 2
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 SG Müden - FC Gönnersdorf 1 : 2
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Liebshausen 2 : 5
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Westum 3 : 2
14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Immendorf 7 : 1
14:30 Metternich - Emmelshausen 4 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - Kirchberg 3 : 3
15:00 Rheinböllen - Bengen 1 : 2
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Koblenz Cosmos 3 : 1
Di. 19.04.2016 19:45 Plaidt, FC - Kirchberg 4 : 0
Mi. 20.04.2016 15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Oberwinter 2 : 0
19:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Westum 1 : 0
Sa. 23.04.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Rheinböllen 2 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 14:30 Bengen - Metternich 1 : 6
14:30 Emmelshausen - Oberwinter 5 : 1
14:30 Immendorf - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 1 : 2
14:30 Westum - Vordereifel Müllenbach 1 : 0
14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Plaidt, FC 6 : 1
14:45 Kirchberg - Mülheim-Kärlich II 7 : 2
14:45 Liebshausen - SG Müden 3 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 14:30 Rheinböllen - Liebshausen 0 : 1
14:30 SG Müden - Koblenz Cosmos 0 : 2
14:30 Plaidt, FC - Westum 0 : 0
14:45 Kirchberg - Emmelshausen 1 : 2
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 2 : 1
15:00 Oberwinter - Bengen 3 : 0
15:15 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Immendorf 1 : 0
Di. 03.05.2016 18:45 Metternich - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 0
Do. 05.05.2016 14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Kirchberg 4 : 1
Sa. 07.05.2016 17:15 FC Gönnersdorf - Oberwinter 1 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 14:30 Emmelshausen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 3 : 0
14:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Rheinböllen 1 : 2
14:30 Bengen - Kirchberg 2 : 2
14:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - Vordereifel Müllenbach 1 : 3
14:30 Immendorf - Plaidt, FC 5 : 1
14:45 Liebshausen - Metternich 1 : 3
17:00 Westum - SG Müden 3 : 3
Sa. 14.05.2016 17:30 Kirchberg - FC Gönnersdorf 3 : 3
17:30 Oberwinter - Liebshausen 5 : 2
17:30 Metternich - Koblenz Cosmos 6 : 3
17:30 Rheinböllen - Westum 1 : 0
17:30 SG Müden - Immendorf 2 : 1
17:30 Plaidt, FC - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied 4 : 4
17:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Vordereifel Müllenbach 0 : 2
17:30 Emmelshausen - Bengen 2 : 1
Fr. 20.05.2016 19:00 FC Gönnersdorf - Emmelshausen 2 : 5
Sa. 21.05.2016 17:30 Bengen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 0 : 1
17:30 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied - SG Müden 3 : 2
17:30 Immendorf - Rheinböllen 1 : 5
17:30 Westum - Metternich 2 : 5
17:30 Koblenz Cosmos - Oberwinter 0 : 7
17:30 Liebshausen - Kirchberg 0 : 0
17:30 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Plaidt, FC 4 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht