40.000
Fußball - Mittelrheinliga Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 15.08.2015 16:30 VfL Alfter - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 3 : 0
18:00 SV Eilendorf - Alemannia Aachen II 1 : 2
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - VfL Leverkusen 3 : 0
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2 : 2
15:00 Germania Windeck - FC Hennef 1 : 2
15:00 Bonner SC - TV Herkenrath 0 : 3
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Breinig 0 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - BW Friesdorf 3 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 18:00 BW Friesdorf - Bonner SC 1 : 2
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 FC Hennef - SV Bergisch Gladbach 2 : 3
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Bor. Freialdenhoven 0 : 3
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Germania Windeck 1 : 2
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Eilendorf 0 : 3
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - VfL Alfter 2 : 2
18:00 SV Breinig - TSC Euskirchen 0 : 4
Mi. 26.08.2015 20:00 SV Eilendorf - FC Hürth 1 : 1
20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - TV Herkenrath 3 : 0
20:00 Bonner SC - SV Breinig 1 : 0
20:00 TSC Euskirchen - Alemannia Aachen II 7 : 1
20:00 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL Leverkusen 2 : 0
20:00 VfL Alfter - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 14:00 SV Breinig - Germania Windeck 1 : 1
15:00 BW Friesdorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 0 : 3
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 0 : 3
15:00 FC Hürth - TSC Euskirchen 0 : 4
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Bonner SC 1 : 4
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Bor. Freialdenhoven 0 : 3
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - SV Eilendorf 5 : 0
16:00 FC Hennef - VfL Alfter 1 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SV Eilendorf - TSC Euskirchen 0 : 4
15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - BW Friesdorf 0 : 0
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - SV Breinig 2 : 1
15:00 Germania Windeck - Alemannia Aachen II 3 : 2
15:00 Bonner SC - FC Hürth 1 : 1
15:00 VfL Alfter - TV Herkenrath 2 : 0
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hennef 2 : 2
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 18:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Eilendorf 3 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SV Breinig - Bor. Freialdenhoven 0 : 0
15:00 FC Hennef - VfL Leverkusen 5 : 0
15:00 FC Hürth - Germania Windeck 2 : 3
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 2 : 1
15:15 TV Herkenrath - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 : 1
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - Bonner SC 0 : 1
18:00 BW Friesdorf - VfL Alfter 3 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 SV Eilendorf - Bonner SC 0 : 0
15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - Alemannia Aachen II 2 : 1
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - FC Hürth 4 : 2
15:00 Germania Windeck - TSC Euskirchen 2 : 3
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 2 : 0
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV Breinig 2 : 0
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - BW Friesdorf 1 : 3
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - TV Herkenrath 2 : 0
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:30 Bor. Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 0 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 Germania Windeck - BW Friesdorf 0 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SV Breinig - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 0 : 0
15:00 FC Hürth - Bor. Freialdenhoven 1 : 2
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfL Alfter 1 : 2
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 0 : 4
Mi. 07.10.2015 19:30 Bonner SC - Germania Windeck 4 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 15:30 VfL Leverkusen - SV Breinig 2 : 2
Sa. 17.10.2015 18:30 BW Friesdorf - FC Hennef 0 : 3
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SV Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 : 3
15:00 Germania Windeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 0 : 2
15:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Freialdenhoven 2 : 2
15:00 FC Hürth - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 : 0
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfL Leverkusen 3 : 0
15:15 TV Herkenrath - SV Eilendorf 2 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - VfL Alfter 4 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SV Eilendorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 0 : 1
15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - Germania Windeck 1 : 0
15:00 FC Hennef - SV Breinig 2 : 2
15:00 VfL Alfter - Bonner SC 2 : 0
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Alemannia Aachen II 0 : 0
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - TSC Euskirchen 2 : 5
15:15 TV Herkenrath - BW Friesdorf 0 : 1
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - FC Hürth 1 : 3
Fr. 30.10.2015 20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC 0 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2015 14:45 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - Alemannia Aachen II 4 : 3
15:30 FC Hennef - SV Eilendorf 4 : 1
16:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - TSC Euskirchen 1 : 1
16:15 VfL Alfter - FC Hürth 1 : 2
18:00 BW Friesdorf - VfL Leverkusen 0 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - FC Hennef 2 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 SV Breinig - TV Herkenrath 0 : 2
14:30 BW Friesdorf - SV Eilendorf 1 : 1
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach - Bor. Freialdenhoven 2 : 1
14:30 Germania Windeck - VfL Alfter 0 : 1
14:30 Bonner SC - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 : 0
14:30 FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - VfL Leverkusen 1 : 3
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 BW Friesdorf - SV Breinig 2 : 4
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - TSC Euskirchen 4 : 0
14:30 VfL Alfter - SV Bergisch Gladbach 3 : 1
14:45 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - Germania Windeck 1 : 4
15:00 SV Eilendorf - Bor. Freialdenhoven 0 : 1
15:00 VfL Leverkusen - Bonner SC 0 : 2
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Alemannia Aachen II 0 : 0
Fr. 20.11.2015 20:30 Alemannia Aachen II - FC Hürth 0 : 2
Sa. 21.11.2015 16:00 SV Eilendorf - Germania Windeck 3 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 0 : 1
14:30 Germania Windeck - VfL Leverkusen 3 : 2
14:30 FC Hürth - TV Herkenrath 0 : 1
14:30 Alemannia Aachen II - BW Friesdorf 0 : 1
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - FC Hennef 0 : 0
17:00 SV Eilendorf - SV Breinig 1 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 SV Breinig - Alemannia Aachen II 0 : 0
14:30 BW Friesdorf - FC Hürth 0 : 3
14:30 FC Hennef - Bonner SC 0 : 1
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Germania Windeck 1 : 1
14:30 VfL Alfter - SV Eilendorf 3 : 0
14:45 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - Bor. Freialdenhoven 1 : 1
15:00 VfL Leverkusen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 2 : 3
15:15 TV Herkenrath - TSC Euskirchen 4 : 2
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:30 FC Hennef - TV Herkenrath 1 : 2
So. 13.12.2015 14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - BW Friesdorf 3 : 2
Sa. 13.02.2016 14:30 FC Hennef - FC Hürth 2 : 1
Mi. 24.02.2016 20:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 : 0
Sa. 27.02.2016 18:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SV Eilendorf 1 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 BW Friesdorf - TSC Euskirchen 3 : 2
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hürth 1 : 2
15:00 FC Hennef - Germania Windeck 5 : 1
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 2 : 1
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL Alfter 1 : 2
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Bonner SC 0 : 2
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Bor. Freialdenhoven 3 : 2
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 SV Eilendorf - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 : 0
15:00 VfL Alfter - VfL Leverkusen 3 : 3
15:00 Germania Windeck - TV Herkenrath 1 : 0
15:00 FC Hürth - Alemannia Aachen II 3 : 2
15:00 Bonner SC - BW Friesdorf 1 : 2
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - FC Hennef 3 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - SV Breinig 2 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2016 18:30 TV Herkenrath - SV Bergisch Gladbach 0 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 FC Hürth - SV Eilendorf 2 : 2
15:00 SV Breinig - Bonner SC 2 : 4
15:00 BW Friesdorf - Germania Windeck 1 : 1
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - TSC Euskirchen 1 : 1
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter 4 : 4
16:00 FC Hennef - Bor. Freialdenhoven 1 : 1
16:30 VfL Leverkusen - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 0 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 17:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath 0 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen II 2 : 0 *
15:00 SV Eilendorf - VfL Leverkusen 2 : 0
15:00 Germania Windeck - SV Breinig 0 : 2
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - BW Friesdorf 3 : 1
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hennef 5 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - FC Hürth 1 : 1
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2 : 2
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Germania Windeck 4 : 0
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Leverkusen 1 : 0
15:00 BW Friesdorf - Bor. Freialdenhoven 3 : 0
15:00 SV Breinig - SV Bergisch Gladbach 1 : 1
15:00 FC Hürth - Bonner SC 1 : 3
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - SV Eilendorf 1 : 0
15:15 TV Herkenrath - VfL Alfter 0 : 4
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 VfL Alfter - BW Friesdorf 2 : 2
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - Alemannia Aachen II 0 : 3
15:00 Germania Windeck - FC Hürth 1 : 0
15:00 Bonner SC - TSC Euskirchen 3 : 0
15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - SV Breinig 2 : 0
15:00 SV Eilendorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 : 4
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - TV Herkenrath 2 : 4
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - FC Hennef 0 : 2
Fr. 08.04.2016 20:00 FC Hürth - SV Bergisch Gladbach 3 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 Bonner SC - SV Eilendorf 2 : 1
15:00 FC Hennef - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5 : 2
15:00 BW Friesdorf - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 : 2
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL Alfter 4 : 1
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Bor. Freialdenhoven 0 : 2
15:15 TV Herkenrath - VfL Leverkusen 3 : 1
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - Germania Windeck 0 : 0
Do. 14.04.2016 19:30 VfL Alfter - Alemannia Aachen II 3 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - FC Hürth 1 : 0
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - TSC Euskirchen 0 : 1
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - TV Herkenrath 2 : 2
15:00 Germania Windeck - Bonner SC 0 : 1
15:00 SV Eilendorf - FC Hennef 1 : 1
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Breinig 2 : 4
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - BW Friesdorf 0 : 3
Do. 21.04.2016 20:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 BW Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 : 3
15:00 Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 0 : 0
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 0 : 3
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Alfter 3 : 2
15:00 Germania Windeck - SV Eilendorf 2 : 0
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL Leverkusen 1 : 2
15:15 TV Herkenrath - FC Hennef 3 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - Bor. Freialdenhoven 3 : 2
Mi. 27.04.2016 20:00 FC Hennef - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 : 2
Sa. 30.04.2016 18:00 VfL Alfter - TSC Euskirchen 0 : 2
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SV Eilendorf - TV Herkenrath 1 : 2
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Breinig 4 : 2
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - Germania Windeck 4 : 0
15:00 FC Hennef - BW Friesdorf 5 : 1
15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - Bonner SC 0 : 4
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hürth 2 : 3
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen II 2 : 1
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:30 Bor. Freialdenhoven - VfL Alfter 1 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 : 2
15:00 BW Friesdorf - TV Herkenrath 0 : 1
15:00 Bonner SC - VfL Alfter 2 : 3
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - SV Eilendorf 4 : 0
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Leverkusen 1 : 1
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hennef 4 : 0
15:00 Germania Windeck - Bor. Freialdenhoven 1 : 5
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 : 0
Do. 12.05.2016 20:00 SV Eilendorf - BW Friesdorf 0 : 2
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 FC Hennef - Alemannia Aachen II 2 : 3
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hürth 4 : 3
15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - SV Bergisch Gladbach 1 : 2
15:00 VfL Alfter - Germania Windeck 3 : 2
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - Bonner SC 1 : 1
15:15 TV Herkenrath - SV Breinig 3 : 0
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - TSC Euskirchen 2 : 2
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - VfL Alfter 3 : 3
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - TV Herkenrath 1 : 1
15:00 FC Hürth - FC Hennef 3 : 1
15:00 SV Breinig - BW Friesdorf 2 : 2
15:00 Germania Windeck - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 : 5
15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - SV Eilendorf 3 : 1
15:00 Bonner SC - VfL Leverkusen 6 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3 : 2
So. 29.05.2016 15:00 BW Friesdorf - Alemannia Aachen II 0 : 0
15:00 FC Hennef - TSC Euskirchen 3 : 3
15:00 SV Breinig - SV Eilendorf 2 : 3
15:00 VfL Alfter - Bor. Freialdenhoven 2 : 0
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Bonner SC 2 : 2
15:15 TV Herkenrath - FC Hürth 4 : 2
15:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Bergisch Gladbach 2 : 1
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Germania Windeck 0 : 1
So. 05.06.2016 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SV Breinig 0 : 1
15:00 Bonner SC - FC Hennef 1 : 3
15:00 FC Hürth - BW Friesdorf 3 : 1
15:00 Germania Windeck - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 : 2
15:00 SV Eilendorf - VfL Alfter 4 : 4
15:00 Bor. Freialdenhoven - SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 3 : 3
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach - VfL Leverkusen 7 : 0
15:15 TSC Euskirchen - TV Herkenrath 1 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv