40.000
Fußball - B-Junioren-Südwestliga Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Di. 01.09.2015 19:00 FC Speyer - SC Hauenstein 0 : 1
19:00 TuS Hohenecken - TSG Kaiserslautern 1 : 4
Sa. 05.09.2015 16:00 SV Horchheim - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 6 : 3
16:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 1
17:00 SC Hauenstein - Wormatia Worms 1 : 5
So. 06.09.2015 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - FC Speyer 1 : 1
Di. 08.09.2015 19:00 SVW Mainz - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 15:00 FC Speyer - SV Horchheim 0 : 1
15:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - TSG Kaiserslautern 1 : 3
16:00 Hassia Bingen - Spvgg Ingelheim 0 : 5
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SVW Mainz 2 : 0
16:00 TuS Hohenecken - TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 11:00 FSV Offenbach - SC Hauenstein 4 : 0
11:00 Wormatia Worms - Ludwigshafener SC 3 : 1
Di. 15.09.2015 19:00 FK Pirmasens II - Hassia Bingen 2 : 0
Mi. 16.09.2015 19:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 4
19:00 SV Horchheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 1
Do. 17.09.2015 19:30 Wormatia Worms - Spvgg Ingelheim 6 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2015 12:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FK Pirmasens II 1 : 0
13:00 SVW Mainz - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 2 : 1
14:00 TuS Hohenecken - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 3
16:00 SV Horchheim - Wormatia Worms 0 : 1
16:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - FC Speyer 1 : 4
18:00 SC Hauenstein - Hassia Bingen 1 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - FSV Offenbach 1 : 5
Do. 24.09.2015 19:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2015 13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - TuS Hohenecken 4 : 1
16:00 Hassia Bingen - Ludwigshafener SC 0 : 4
So. 27.09.2015 11:00 Wormatia Worms - TSG Kaiserslautern 6 : 1
11:30 FK Pirmasens II - Spvgg Ingelheim 1 : 0
13:00 FSV Offenbach - SV Horchheim 1 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2015 13:00 TuS Hohenecken - FC Speyer 2 : 4
16:00 SV Horchheim - Hassia Bingen 6 : 0
16:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - FSV Offenbach 1 : 3
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 7 : 0
16:00 SVW Mainz - Wormatia Worms 0 : 5
So. 04.10.2015 11:00 SC Hauenstein - FK Pirmasens II 2 : 2
Sa. 10.10.2015 13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 3
15:00 FC Speyer - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 3
16:00 Hassia Bingen - TSG Kaiserslautern 0 : 0
17:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - SC Hauenstein 2 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 11:00 FSV Offenbach - SVW Mainz 2 : 0
11:00 Wormatia Worms - TuS Hohenecken 2 : 0
11:30 FK Pirmasens II - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 3
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Spvgg Ingelheim 8 : 2
Sa. 17.10.2015 13:00 TuS Hohenecken - FSV Offenbach 0 : 5
15:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - FC Speyer 2 : 2
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - Wormatia Worms 2 : 0
16:30 Ludwigshafener SC - Spvgg Ingelheim 0 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Hauenstein 8 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 15:00 FC Speyer - TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 1
16:00 Hassia Bingen - TuS Hohenecken 3 : 2
16:00 FSV Offenbach - TSV Gau-Odernheim 2 : 3
18:00 SC Hauenstein - Ludwigshafener SC 2 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 11:00 Wormatia Worms - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 3 : 1
11:30 FK Pirmasens II - TSG Kaiserslautern 3 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2015 13:00 FC Speyer - Wormatia Worms 0 : 4
16:00 SV Horchheim - SC Hauenstein 5 : 1
16:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - Spvgg Ingelheim 2 : 2
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - Hassia Bingen 7 : 1
17:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - FSV Offenbach 0 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 2
11:00 SVW Mainz - FK Pirmasens II 1 : 0
Di. 03.11.2015 19:00 SVW Mainz - Hassia Bingen 1 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 12:00 FSV Offenbach - FC Speyer 2 : 0
16:00 Hassia Bingen - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 3 : 4
16:30 Ludwigshafener SC - SV Horchheim 1 : 3
17:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - SVW Mainz 1 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 11:00 Wormatia Worms - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 2
11:30 FK Pirmasens II - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 2
Mi. 11.11.2015 17:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - SV Horchheim 1 : 2
19:30 SVW Mainz - TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 5
Sa. 14.11.2015 13:00 SVW Mainz - SC Hauenstein 2 : 0
15:00 FC Speyer - Hassia Bingen 7 : 2
16:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Horchheim 4 : 0
16:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - Ludwigshafener SC 10 : 0
16:00 Wormatia Worms - FSV Offenbach 2 : 0
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FK Pirmasens II 1 : 1
16:30 TuS Hohenecken - Spvgg Ingelheim 1 : 4
Sa. 21.11.2015 15:00 SC Hauenstein - TuS Hohenecken 5 : 2
16:00 SV Horchheim - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 2
16:00 Hassia Bingen - Wormatia Worms 1 : 2
17:00 FSV Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 3
17:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 13:00 Ludwigshafener SC - SVW Mainz 2 : 2
13:00 FK Pirmasens II - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 3 : 0
Sa. 28.11.2015 13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - Spvgg Ingelheim 2 : 2
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - FC Speyer 2 : 5
15:00 SVW Mainz - SV Horchheim 4 : 2
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SC Hauenstein 6 : 1
16:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TuS Hohenecken 3 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Kaiserslautern 4 : 5
11:00 FSV Offenbach - Hassia Bingen 7 : 0
Sa. 05.12.2015 14:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - SVW Mainz 3 : 1
15:30 Ludwigshafener SC - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 2
16:00 SV Horchheim - TuS Hohenecken 8 : 1
17:00 SC Hauenstein - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 3 : 1
17:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - FC Speyer 1 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen 4 : 2
11:30 FK Pirmasens II - Wormatia Worms 1 : 2
Di. 08.12.2015 19:00 FSV Offenbach - FK Pirmasens II 2 : 1
Sa. 12.12.2015 11:00 FC Speyer - SVW Mainz 4 : 0
14:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - FSV Offenbach 1 : 2
17:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - SC Hauenstein 2 : 0
So. 21.02.2016 11:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSG Kaiserslautern 4 : 0
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - SV Horchheim 2 : 2
11:00 FC Speyer - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 2
11:00 Wormatia Worms - SC Hauenstein 4 : 0
11:00 FK Pirmasens II - Hassia Bingen 1 : 0
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - SVW Mainz 0 : 2
Sa. 27.02.2016 16:00 SV Horchheim - FC Speyer 0 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 11:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - Hassia Bingen 2 : 3
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - Wormatia Worms 0 : 7
11:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 2 : 2
11:00 SVW Mainz - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 3
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Hohenecken 3 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 11:00 FK Pirmasens II - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 4
11:00 FC Speyer - TSG Kaiserslautern 3 : 1
11:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Horchheim 3 : 3
11:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TuS Hohenecken 5 : 1
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - SVW Mainz 0 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2016 16:00 SV Horchheim - FSV Offenbach 1 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - Hassia Bingen 2 : 0
11:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - Wormatia Worms 3 : 2
11:00 SVW Mainz - FC Speyer 1 : 4
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 4 : 3
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Gau-Odernheim 5 : 1
11:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - FK Pirmasens II 1 : 3
So. 20.03.2016 11:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 3
11:00 FSV Offenbach - TSG Kaiserslautern 5 : 1
11:00 Hassia Bingen - SV Horchheim 3 : 3
11:00 FK Pirmasens II - SC Hauenstein 5 : 1
11:00 FC Speyer - TuS Hohenecken 2 : 2
11:00 Wormatia Worms - SVW Mainz 3 : 0
Mi. 23.03.2016 16:00 SV Horchheim - FK Pirmasens II 0 : 4
So. 03.04.2016 11:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - Hassia Bingen 7 : 3
11:00 SVW Mainz - FSV Offenbach 2 : 2
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - Wormatia Worms 1 : 1
11:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FC Speyer 5 : 1
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 6 : 0
11:00 SC Hauenstein - Spvgg Ingelheim 0 : 3
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - FK Pirmasens II 2 : 0
Mi. 06.04.2016 11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - TSV Gau-Odernheim 4 : 3
So. 10.04.2016 11:00 SC Hauenstein - TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 2
11:00 FK Pirmasens II - SV Horchheim 1 : 4
11:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 0
11:00 FC Speyer - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 2 : 2
11:00 Wormatia Worms - TSV Gau-Odernheim 3 : 3
11:00 FSV Offenbach - TuS Hohenecken 3 : 1
11:00 Hassia Bingen - SVW Mainz 1 : 4
Mi. 13.04.2016 11:00 FSV Offenbach - Ludwigshafener SC 6 : 1
Sa. 16.04.2016 16:00 SV Horchheim - Spvgg Ingelheim 3 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 11:00 TuS Hohenecken - Hassia Bingen 1 : 0
11:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FSV Offenbach 1 : 0
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - Wormatia Worms 1 : 2
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Speyer 6 : 0
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - SC Hauenstein 2 : 1
11:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - FK Pirmasens II 3 : 1
Mi. 20.04.2016 11:00 SC Hauenstein - FSV Offenbach 1 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 7
11:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - TSG Kaiserslautern 0 : 3
11:00 SC Hauenstein - SV Horchheim 1 : 0
11:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Speyer 6 : 1
11:00 FK Pirmasens II - SVW Mainz 5 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 SV Horchheim - Ludwigshafener SC 7 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - Hassia Bingen 3 : 2
11:00 FC Speyer - FSV Offenbach 1 : 2
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Wormatia Worms 4 : 1
11:00 SC Hauenstein - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 2
11:00 SVW Mainz - Spvgg Ingelheim 3 : 1
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - FK Pirmasens II 3 : 1
Mi. 04.05.2016 11:00 FSV Offenbach - Spvgg Ingelheim 4 : 0
Sa. 07.05.2016 16:00 SV Horchheim - TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 3
So. 08.05.2016 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TSG Kaiserslautern 4 : 4
11:00 FSV Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 1 : 3
11:00 Hassia Bingen - FC Speyer 4 : 6
11:00 FK Pirmasens II - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 1
11:00 SC Hauenstein - SVW Mainz 3 : 1
Mi. 11.05.2016 11:00 FSV Offenbach - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 1 : 3
Sa. 14.05.2016 11:00 Hassia Bingen - SC Hauenstein 1 : 2
Mi. 18.05.2016 11:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - TuS Hohenecken 3 : 0
So. 22.05.2016 11:00 Wormatia Worms - Hassia Bingen 4 : 2
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Offenbach 1 : 2
11:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - SV Horchheim 3 : 0
11:00 SVW Mainz - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 1
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - SC Hauenstein 0 : 6
11:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - Spvgg Ingelheim 1 : 1
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - FK Pirmasens II 2 : 0
Mi. 25.05.2016 11:00 Hassia Bingen - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 5
Sa. 28.05.2016 16:00 SV Horchheim - SVW Mainz 1 : 1
So. 29.05.2016 11:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 1
11:00 Hassia Bingen - FSV Offenbach 0 : 5
11:00 FC Speyer - FK Pirmasens II 4 : 2
11:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 3 : 2
11:00 SC Hauenstein - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 6
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - Ludwigshafener SC 0 : 1
So. 05.06.2016 11:00 Hassia Bingen - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 4
11:00 SVW Mainz - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 3
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - SV Horchheim 1 : 0
11:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - Ludwigshafener SC 6 : 2
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II - SC Hauenstein 5 : 2
11:00 FC Speyer - Spvgg Ingelheim 1 : 0
11:00 Wormatia Worms - FK Pirmasens II 4 : 0
Sa. 11.06.2016 16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SV Horchheim 4 : 1
So. 12.06.2016 11:00 FK Pirmasens II - FSV Offenbach 4 : 1
11:00 Spvgg Ingelheim - Wormatia Worms 1 : 0
11:00 SC Hauenstein - FC Speyer 0 : 3
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II 2 : 2
11:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - TuS Hohenecken 5 : 2
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SVW Mainz 5 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv