40.000
Fußball - A-Junioren-Südwestliga Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 29.08.2015 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 2 : 3
Mi. 02.09.2015 19:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - TuS Hohenecken 5 : 2
Sa. 05.09.2015 15:00 FC Speyer - Ludwigshafener SC 4 : 0
15:30 SV Hermersberg - SC Idar-Oberstein 2 : 1
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 11:00 TuS Marienborn - SC Hauenstein 5 : 1
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - SV Horchheim 2 : 1
12:30 VfR Frankenthal - SVW Mainz 2 : 8
13:00 TuS Hohenecken - TSV Schott Mainz II 3 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:15 SV Horchheim - FC Speyer 0 : 4
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TSV Gau-Odernheim 3 : 5
17:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - VfR Frankenthal 11 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TuS Marienborn 2 : 4
11:00 SVW Mainz - TuS Hohenecken 2 : 1
12:30 TSG Kaiserslautern - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 2 : 5
13:00 SC Hauenstein - SV Hermersberg 2 : 4
Mi. 16.09.2015 19:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SVW Mainz 0 : 4
19:00 SV Horchheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 2 : 2
19:30 SC Idar-Oberstein - TuS Marienborn 2 : 4
19:30 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Hermersberg 7 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:00 FC Speyer - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 0
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SVW Mainz 1 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 10:30 TuS Marienborn - SV Horchheim 1 : 1
11:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SC Idar-Oberstein 4 : 0
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - TSV Schott Mainz II 7 : 1
13:00 SV Hermersberg - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 2
17:00 VfR Frankenthal - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 2
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:00 SC Hauenstein - FC Speyer 3 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2015 16:00 SC Hauenstein - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 1
16:15 SV Horchheim - SV Hermersberg 1 : 4
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - FC Speyer 4 : 5
17:00 TuS Hohenecken - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 1
18:15 SC Idar-Oberstein - VfR Frankenthal 5 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 11:00 SVW Mainz - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 0 : 5
11:30 TSG Kaiserslautern - TuS Marienborn 1 : 2
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 VfR Frankenthal - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 6
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:00 FC Speyer - SVW Mainz 0 : 0
18:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - SC Hauenstein 0 : 3
18:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - Ludwigshafener SC 2 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 10:30 TuS Marienborn - TSV Schott Mainz II 4 : 0
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - TuS Hohenecken 3 : 0
17:30 SV Hermersberg - TSG Kaiserslautern 3 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2015 16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 6 : 1
16:15 SV Horchheim - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 3 : 1
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SV Hermersberg 3 : 3
So. 11.10.2015 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - SC Idar-Oberstein 3 : 1
11:00 SVW Mainz - TuS Marienborn 3 : 1
13:00 SC Hauenstein - VfR Frankenthal 4 : 0
13:00 TuS Hohenecken - FC Speyer 2 : 5
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:30 VfR Frankenthal - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 2 : 11
Sa. 17.10.2015 15:00 FC Speyer - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 0
15:00 SC Hauenstein - Ludwigshafener SC 2 : 1
18:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - SV Horchheim 0 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 10:30 TuS Marienborn - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 0
13:00 SV Hermersberg - SVW Mainz 1 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2015 14:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TuS Marienborn 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Hohenecken - SV Hermersberg 3 : 3
So. 25.10.2015 11:00 SV Horchheim - SC Hauenstein 3 : 2
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - VfR Frankenthal 8 : 0
12:30 TSG Kaiserslautern - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
Fr. 30.10.2015 20:00 SV Hermersberg - TSV Gau-Odernheim 3 : 5
Sa. 31.10.2015 18:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SVW Mainz 1 : 0
18:30 SC Idar-Oberstein - TSV Schott Mainz II 4 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 11:00 TuS Marienborn - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 0 : 1
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - SV Horchheim 1 : 1
12:00 VfR Frankenthal - FC Speyer 1 : 11
13:00 SC Hauenstein - TSG Kaiserslautern 4 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 15:00 FC Speyer - TuS Marienborn 4 : 0
16:15 SV Horchheim - VfR Frankenthal 6 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 11:00 SVW Mainz - SC Idar-Oberstein 6 : 0
11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - SV Hermersberg 2 : 2
12:00 TuS Hohenecken - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 3 : 7
12:30 TSG Kaiserslautern - Ludwigshafener SC 4 : 0
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SC Hauenstein 1 : 6
Mi. 11.11.2015 18:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - TuS Hohenecken 2 : 1
Fr. 13.11.2015 19:30 VfR Frankenthal - TuS Marienborn 1 : 4
20:00 SV Hermersberg - FC Speyer 0 : 1
Sa. 14.11.2015 16:00 SV Horchheim - TSG Kaiserslautern 4 : 2
18:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TSV Gau-Odernheim 2 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 13:00 SC Hauenstein - SVW Mainz 1 : 1
Sa. 21.11.2015 16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 4
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SV Horchheim 1 : 4
17:00 TuS Marienborn - SV Hermersberg 3 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 13:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - VfR Frankenthal 2 : 1
13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 2 : 1
13:00 SVW Mainz - Ludwigshafener SC 3 : 2
Sa. 28.11.2015 16:00 SV Horchheim - SVW Mainz 2 : 3
16:30 SC Idar-Oberstein - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 1 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TuS Hohenecken 4 : 4
11:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - FC Speyer 3 : 2
12:30 TSG Kaiserslautern - TSV Schott Mainz II 6 : 0
13:00 VfR Frankenthal - SV Hermersberg 2 : 11
13:00 SC Hauenstein - TSV Gau-Odernheim 3 : 1
Mi. 02.12.2015 11:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - SC Hauenstein 2 : 1
Sa. 05.12.2015 15:00 FC Speyer - SC Idar-Oberstein 5 : 1
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - Ludwigshafener SC 3 : 3
16:00 TuS Marienborn - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 3 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 11:00 VfR Frankenthal - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 4
13:00 TuS Hohenecken - SV Horchheim 6 : 0
16:00 SVW Mainz - TSG Kaiserslautern 3 : 3
Sa. 12.12.2015 13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - FC Speyer 1 : 3
14:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 2
So. 13.12.2015 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TSV Schott Mainz II 4 : 1
Sa. 19.12.2015 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 3
Sa. 20.02.2016 17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 2
So. 21.02.2016 11:00 SVW Mainz - VfR Frankenthal 2 : 0
11:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - SV Hermersberg 2 : 1
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - FC Speyer 3 : 0
11:00 SV Horchheim - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 1 : 1
13:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 3
Sa. 27.02.2016 15:00 FC Speyer - SV Horchheim 6 : 1
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 6 : 2
So. 28.02.2016 10:30 TuS Marienborn - Ludwigshafener SC 2 : 4
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - SVW Mainz 2 : 0
13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - TSG Kaiserslautern 0 : 1
Sa. 05.03.2016 17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 3 : 4
So. 06.03.2016 11:00 TuS Hohenecken - VfR Frankenthal 9 : 3
11:00 SV Horchheim - TuS Marienborn 2 : 0
11:00 SVW Mainz - TSV Gau-Odernheim 3 : 0
13:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - FC Speyer 2 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2016 15:00 FC Speyer - TSV Schott Mainz II 6 : 4
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TuS Hohenecken 6 : 2
So. 13.03.2016 10:30 TuS Marienborn - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 1
11:00 SV Hermersberg - SV Horchheim 3 : 2
11:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SC Hauenstein 2 : 0
11:00 VfR Frankenthal - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 2
13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - SVW Mainz 5 : 3
Sa. 19.03.2016 16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - VfR Frankenthal 2 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 11:00 SVW Mainz - FC Speyer 1 : 5
11:00 SC Hauenstein - SC Idar-Oberstein 4 : 1
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 3 : 1
13:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - SV Hermersberg 0 : 0
Do. 24.03.2016 11:00 SC Hauenstein - TuS Marienborn 1 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - SV Hermersberg 2 : 0
Sa. 02.04.2016 15:00 FC Speyer - TuS Hohenecken 4 : 3
So. 03.04.2016 10:30 TuS Marienborn - SVW Mainz 4 : 1
11:00 SV Hermersberg - TSV Schott Mainz II 3 : 1
11:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Horchheim 5 : 2
11:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - Ludwigshafener SC 0 : 4
11:00 VfR Frankenthal - SC Hauenstein 0 : 9
13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - TSV Gau-Odernheim 6 : 1
Mi. 06.04.2016 11:00 SV Hermersberg - SC Hauenstein 0 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FC Speyer 5 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 11:00 SVW Mainz - SV Hermersberg 3 : 2
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - TuS Marienborn 2 : 3
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - SC Hauenstein 5 : 2
11:00 SV Horchheim - SC Idar-Oberstein 3 : 1
13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - VfR Frankenthal 8 : 0
13:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 0
Sa. 16.04.2016 15:00 FC Speyer - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 4 : 3
So. 17.04.2016 10:30 TuS Marienborn - TSV Gau-Odernheim 5 : 2
11:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TSV Schott Mainz II 4 : 2
11:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - TSG Kaiserslautern 1 : 5
11:00 VfR Frankenthal - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 6
11:00 SV Hermersberg - TuS Hohenecken 2 : 2
Mi. 20.04.2016 11:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 5
13:00 TuS Hohenecken - SC Hauenstein 4 : 2
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TuS Marienborn 4 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:00 FC Speyer - VfR Frankenthal 8 : 0
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SV Hermersberg 8 : 2
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SC Idar-Oberstein 3 : 2
So. 24.04.2016 11:00 SV Horchheim - Ludwigshafener SC 2 : 1
11:00 SVW Mainz - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 1
13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - TuS Marienborn 4 : 0
13:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - SC Hauenstein 3 : 1
Mi. 27.04.2016 11:00 TuS Hohenecken - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 3 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 10:30 TuS Marienborn - FC Speyer 1 : 1
11:00 SC Hauenstein - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 0
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TSG Kaiserslautern 5 : 1
11:00 VfR Frankenthal - SV Horchheim 1 : 6
11:00 SV Hermersberg - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 1 : 3
Sa. 07.05.2016 15:00 FC Speyer - SV Hermersberg 2 : 0
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 3 : 5
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - Ludwigshafener SC 0 : 4
So. 08.05.2016 10:30 TuS Marienborn - VfR Frankenthal 6 : 0
11:00 SVW Mainz - SC Hauenstein 4 : 1
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - SC Idar-Oberstein 5 : 1
13:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - SV Horchheim 1 : 0
Sa. 14.05.2016 11:00 VfR Frankenthal - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 12
Mi. 18.05.2016 11:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TuS Hohenecken 6 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 11:00 SV Horchheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 5 : 1
11:00 VfR Frankenthal - TSG Kaiserslautern 3 : 3
11:00 SV Hermersberg - TuS Marienborn 6 : 2
11:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 4 : 1
11:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - TSV Gau-Odernheim 3 : 2
11:00 SC Hauenstein - TuS Hohenecken 0 : 2
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - SVW Mainz 5 : 1
Mi. 25.05.2016 11:00 SC Hauenstein - SV Horchheim 6 : 0
Do. 26.05.2016 11:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - SVW Mainz 2 : 1
Sa. 28.05.2016 15:00 FC Speyer - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 4 : 1
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SC Hauenstein 6 : 3
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 5
So. 29.05.2016 11:00 SV Hermersberg - VfR Frankenthal 12 : 1
11:00 SVW Mainz - SV Horchheim 5 : 2
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - Ludwigshafener SC 2 : 0
13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - SC Idar-Oberstein 2 : 0
Sa. 04.06.2016 17:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - VfR Frankenthal 4 : 1
So. 05.06.2016 11:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TuS Marienborn 8 : 2
11:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - FC Speyer 0 : 2
11:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TSV Gau-Odernheim 4 : 2
11:00 SV Horchheim - TuS Hohenecken 1 : 3
13:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - SVW Mainz 2 : 0
Mi. 08.06.2016 11:00 SC Hauenstein - DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt 3 : 1
Sa. 11.06.2016 15:00 FC Speyer - SC Hauenstein 7 : 0
16:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SV Horchheim 7 : 1
So. 12.06.2016 10:30 TuS Marienborn - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 3
11:00 SVW Mainz - TSV Schott Mainz II 9 : 1
11:00 TuS Hohenecken - TSG Kaiserslautern 0 : 2
11:00 SV Hermersberg - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 3 : 2
13:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - Ludwigshafener SC 3 : 5
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv