40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga D1 Siegen-Wittgenstein Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 11:00 VfB Burbach III - SV Altenseelbach 2 : 4
13:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - SG Oberschelden II 2 : 1
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - SG Hickengrund III 2 : 4
13:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 5 : 2
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 12 : 0
15:00 Borussia Siegen - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 3 : 0
15:00 SV Gosenbach II - TuS Eisern 3 : 7
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:00 TuS Eisern - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 4 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 11:00 SG Hickengrund III - SV Gosenbach II 11 : 1
12:30 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 4 : 1
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 0 : 3
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - VfB Burbach III 0 : 5
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - FC Wahlbach II 2 : 0
17:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 2 : 3
So. 30.08.2015 12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - VfB Burbach III 2 : 0
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 0 : 3
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - SV Altenseelbach 1 : 0
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 4 : 4
15:00 Borussia Siegen - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 9 : 0
15:00 FC Wahlbach II - SG Oberschelden II 12 : 4
15:00 TuS Eisern - SG Hickengrund III 5 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 11:00 SG Hickengrund III - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 5 : 0
11:00 VfB Burbach III - FC Wahlbach II 2 : 1
12:30 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - SV Gosenbach II 7 : 2
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 0 : 5
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 2 : 3
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - Borussia Siegen 0 : 0
17:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - TuS Eisern 3 : 3
So. 13.09.2015 11:00 SG Hickengrund III - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 3 : 1
12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - FC Wahlbach II 2 : 6
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 1 : 0
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - VfB Burbach III 2 : 4
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - SV Altenseelbach 1 : 2
15:00 Borussia Siegen - SG Oberschelden II 5 : 2
15:00 TuS Eisern - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 1 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 11:00 VfB Burbach III - Borussia Siegen 1 : 4
12:30 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - SG Hickengrund III 3 : 2
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - SV Gosenbach II 1 : 5
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 2 : 5
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 0 : 0
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 2 : 1
17:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 3 : 2
Do. 24.09.2015 12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 1 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - SG Oberschelden II 3 : 0
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - SV Altenseelbach 0 : 6
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - VfB Burbach III 1 : 3
15:00 Borussia Siegen - FC Wahlbach II 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Eisern - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 2 : 0
17:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 2 : 4
Do. 01.10.2015 15:00 TuS Eisern - SG Oberschelden II 8 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 11:00 VfB Burbach III - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 3 : 4
12:30 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 9 : 0
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - SG Hickengrund III 1 : 3
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - Borussia Siegen 3 : 0
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 2 : 5
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - SV Gosenbach II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - TuS Eisern 1 : 1
Di. 06.10.2015 19:00 SV Gosenbach II - SG Hickengrund III 1 : 2
19:00 VfB Burbach III - SG Oberschelden II 6 : 1
Mi. 07.10.2015 19:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 0 : 7
Do. 08.10.2015 19:00 FC Wahlbach II - SV Altenseelbach 7 : 1
19:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 15 : 0
19:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 2 : 0
19:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - TuS Eisern 1 : 4
So. 11.10.2015 11:00 SG Hickengrund III - SV Altenseelbach 5 : 1
12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - Borussia Siegen 3 : 5
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - FC Wahlbach II 1 : 2
13:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 6 : 1
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - VfB Burbach III 1 : 10
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 1 : 3
Di. 13.10.2015 17:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - SG Oberschelden II 7 : 4
So. 18.10.2015 11:00 VfB Burbach III - TuS Eisern 2 : 0
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 0 : 4
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 0 : 7
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - SV Gosenbach II 3 : 1
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - SG Hickengrund III 3 : 3
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 0 : 1
15:00 Borussia Siegen - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 3 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 11:00 SG Hickengrund III - VfB Burbach III 1 : 1
12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 4 : 1
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - Borussia Siegen 0 : 0
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - SV Altenseelbach 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Eisern - FC Wahlbach II 5 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 10:30 VfB Burbach III - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 4 : 0
12:30 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 2 : 3
12:30 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 0 : 3
12:30 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - TuS Eisern 0 : 4
12:30 FC Wahlbach II - SG Hickengrund III 3 : 1
12:30 SG Oberschelden II - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 0 : 5
14:30 Borussia Siegen - SV Gosenbach II 3 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 10:30 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - FC Wahlbach II 4 : 3
10:30 SG Hickengrund III - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 0 : 0
12:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - VfB Burbach III 3 : 0
12:15 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 1 : 6
12:30 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - SV Altenseelbach 3 : 8
12:30 SV Gosenbach II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 1 : 3
14:30 TuS Eisern - Borussia Siegen 5 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 12:15 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - SV Altenseelbach 2 : 2
12:30 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - SV Gosenbach II 2 : 1
12:30 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - TuS Eisern 1 : 4
12:30 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 3 : 3
12:30 FC Wahlbach II - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 0 : 2
14:30 Borussia Siegen - SG Hickengrund III 5 : 0
14:30 SG Oberschelden II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 10 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 10:30 SG Hickengrund III - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 3 : 2
12:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 4 : 0
12:30 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - VfB Burbach III 2 : 5
12:30 SV Gosenbach II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 3 : 4
14:30 SV Altenseelbach - SG Oberschelden II 1 : 4
14:30 TuS Eisern - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 5 : 1
So. 13.12.2015 10:30 SG Hickengrund III - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 3 : 0
10:30 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 0 : 2
12:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - Borussia Siegen 3 : 3
12:30 SG Oberschelden II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 0 : 0
12:30 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - FC Wahlbach II 4 : 8
14:30 SV Altenseelbach - VfB Burbach III 2 : 4
14:30 TuS Eisern - SV Gosenbach II 11 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 10:30 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - Borussia Siegen 1 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - SG Hickengrund III 4 : 5
13:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 6 : 0
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 0 : 8
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - VfB Burbach III 2 : 5
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - SG Oberschelden II 5 : 3
15:00 Borussia Siegen - SV Altenseelbach 6 : 1
15:00 TuS Eisern - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 3 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 11:00 VfB Burbach III - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 2 : 1
11:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - SG Hickengrund III 2 : 2
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 1 : 1
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 0 : 4
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - Borussia Siegen 2 : 2
13:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - TuS Eisern 0 : 1
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 0 : 3
So. 20.03.2016 11:00 SG Hickengrund III - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 2 : 7
12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 3 : 2
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - SV Altenseelbach 2 : 0
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 2 : 1
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - FC Wahlbach II 1 : 4
13:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - SG Oberschelden II 4 : 4
15:00 Borussia Siegen - VfB Burbach III 5 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 11:00 VfB Burbach III - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 3 : 2
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 1 : 3
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 1 : 1
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - Borussia Siegen 4 : 1
13:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 8 : 1
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - TuS Eisern 1 : 1
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - SV Gosenbach II 5 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 1 : 3
13:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - FC Wahlbach II 3 : 1
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - VfB Burbach III 4 : 2
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - SG Oberschelden II 5 : 2
15:00 TuS Eisern - SV Altenseelbach 7 : 2
15:00 Borussia Siegen - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Hickengrund III - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 11 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 11:00 VfB Burbach III - SV Gosenbach II 2 : 5
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 2 : 5
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 6 : 1
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 1 : 0
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - TuS Eisern 2 : 4
15:00 Borussia Siegen - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 4 : 0
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - SG Hickengrund III 2 : 5
Mi. 20.04.2016 19:00 SG Oberschelden II - FC Wahlbach II 1 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 11:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - SV Altenseelbach 3 : 1
11:00 SG Hickengrund III - SG Oberschelden II 3 : 1
13:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 11 : 0
13:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - Borussia Siegen 0 : 6
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 3 : 2
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - FC Wahlbach II 4 : 3
15:00 TuS Eisern - VfB Burbach III 3 : 1
Di. 26.04.2016 19:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - SV Gosenbach II 2 : 2
Mi. 27.04.2016 15:00 VfB Burbach III - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 5 : 2
15:00 SG Hickengrund III - TuS Eisern 1 : 1
19:00 SV Altenseelbach - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 1 : 5
Do. 28.04.2016 19:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 1 : 0
19:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - Borussia Siegen 0 : 6
So. 01.05.2016 11:00 VfB Burbach III - SG Hickengrund III 1 : 5
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 1 : 2
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - TuS Eisern 1 : 8
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - SV Gosenbach II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 6 : 2
15:00 Borussia Siegen - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 0 : 3
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 1 : 6
So. 08.05.2016 11:00 SG Hickengrund III - FC Wahlbach II 9 : 0
11:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - VfB Burbach III 1 : 1
12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 3 : 2
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 2 : 0
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - Borussia Siegen 1 : 2
13:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - SG Oberschelden II 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Eisern - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 7 : 2
Mo. 16.05.2016 11:00 VfB Burbach III - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 0 : 6
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 6 : 0
13:00 FC Wahlbach II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 4 : 2
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - SG Hickengrund III 3 : 5
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 4 : 0
15:00 Borussia Siegen - TuS Eisern 1 : 3
Di. 17.05.2016 15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - SV Gosenbach II 4 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 11:00 SG Hickengrund III - Borussia Siegen X : 0 *
11:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III - SV Borussia Salchendorf II 3 : 4
13:00 SV Gosenbach II - SpVgg Neunkirchen II 1 : 6
13:00 TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II - FC Wahlbach II 7 : 0
13:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II - SG Oberschelden II 0 : 5
15:00 SV Altenseelbach - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Eisern - SG Wilden/Gilsbach II 8 : 2
So. 29.05.2016 11:00 VfB Burbach III - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 11 : 0
12:45 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II - SV Gosenbach II 5 : 3
13:00 SG Oberschelden II - SV Altenseelbach 4 : 2
13:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf II - TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 1 : 2
13:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen II - TuS Eisern 1 : 2
15:00 Borussia Siegen - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 8 : 2
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach II - SG Hickengrund III 2 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv