40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga B1 Siegen-Wittgenstein Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 12:30 SV Netphen II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 0 : 2
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SV Setzen 1 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SG Hickengrund II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 3 : 4
15:00 TSV Siegen - Siegener SC II 7 : 1
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SuS Niederschelden II 1 : 2
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 5 : 0
15:00 FC Wahlbach - SpVgg Bürbach 3 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - TSV Siegen 1 : 3
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - SV Netphen II 9 : 0
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 2 : 2
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SV Borussia Salchendorf 3 : 2
15:00 Siegener SC II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 2 : 4
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SpVgg Neunkirchen 1 : 4
15:00 SV Setzen - FC Wahlbach 1 : 4
So. 30.08.2015 12:30 SV Netphen II - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 2 : 1
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SG Hickengrund II 1 : 2
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - FC Wahlbach 2 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - Siegener SC II 12 : 1
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SuS Niederschelden II 4 : 4
15:00 TSV Siegen - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 4 : 1
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SpVgg Bürbach 2 : 5
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SV Setzen 0 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 : 1
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Siegen - SpVgg Bürbach 0 : 3
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 0 : 5
15:00 Siegener SC II - SV Netphen II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 0 : 1
15:00 FC Wahlbach - 1. FC Dautenbach 5 : 5
15:00 SV Setzen - SV Borussia Salchendorf 2 : 2
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SpVgg Bürbach 2 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 12:30 SV Netphen II - SuS Niederschelden II 2 : 8
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 6 : 0
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - Siegener SC II 7 : 1
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - 1. FC Dautenbach 4 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 1 : 0
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SpVgg Bürbach 6 : 1
15:00 TSV Siegen - SV Setzen 3 : 1
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - FC Wahlbach 3 : 5
So. 20.09.2015 12:00 Siegener SC II - SG Hickengrund II 1 : 9
12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 1 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SpVgg Bürbach 4 : 2
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SV Netphen II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 2 : 5
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SV Borussia Salchendorf 1 : 0
15:00 FC Wahlbach - TSV Siegen 0 : 4
15:00 SV Setzen - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 3 : 2
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:00 TSV Siegen - 1. FC Dautenbach 0 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 12:30 SV Netphen II - SpVgg Bürbach 0 : 4
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - SuS Niederschelden II 1 : 0
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 4 : 0
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SV Borussia Salchendorf 2 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SV Setzen 0 : 3
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - FC Wahlbach 1 : 4
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - Siegener SC II 2 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 12:00 Siegener SC II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 2 : 4
12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 4 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 1 : 3
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SG Hickengrund II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - TSV Siegen 2 : 0
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 1 : 3
15:00 FC Wahlbach - SpVgg Neunkirchen 3 : 4
15:00 SV Setzen - SV Netphen II 7 : 0
Mi. 07.10.2015 19:00 SpVgg Bürbach - 1. FC Dautenbach 5 : 1
19:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 10 : 1
19:00 TSV Siegen - SuS Niederschelden II 0 : 3
19:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - Siegener SC II 1 : 0
19:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 6 : 2
19:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 0 : 1
19:00 FC Wahlbach - SV Setzen 6 : 0
Do. 08.10.2015 19:00 SV Netphen II - SG Hickengrund II 0 : 4
So. 11.10.2015 12:30 SV Netphen II - FC Wahlbach 0 : 5
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - SpVgg Bürbach 1 : 1
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SV Setzen 0 : 3
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - TSV Siegen 0 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - 1. FC Dautenbach 3 : 0
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SV Borussia Salchendorf 2 : 5
15:00 Siegener SC II - SuS Niederschelden II 1 : 7
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 1 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 13:00 SuS Niederschelden II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 3 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 5 : 1
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - Siegener SC II 6 : 1
15:00 TSV Siegen - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 3 : 1
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SpVgg Neunkirchen 0 : 3
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SV Netphen II 9 : 1
15:00 FC Wahlbach - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Setzen - SG Hickengrund II 4 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 12:30 SV Netphen II - SV Borussia Salchendorf 0 : 16
13:00 SuS Niederschelden II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 5 : 1
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - FC Wahlbach 2 : 2
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 1 : 4
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - TSV Siegen 1 : 0
15:00 Siegener SC II - SpVgg Bürbach 1 : 2
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SV Setzen 1 : 6
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - 1. FC Dautenbach 2 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 SpVgg Bürbach - SuS Niederschelden II 2 : 3
14:30 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 3 : 1
14:30 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 : 6
14:30 TSV Siegen - SV Netphen II 6 : 0
14:30 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 3 : 1
14:30 1. FC Dautenbach - SG Hickengrund II 4 : 6
14:30 FC Wahlbach - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 6 : 1
14:30 SV Setzen - Siegener SC II 1 : 4
So. 15.11.2015 12:00 SV Netphen II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 0 : 13
12:15 SuS Niederschelden II - SV Setzen 0 : 1
12:30 SG Hickengrund II - SV Borussia Salchendorf 2 : 0
12:30 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - TSV Siegen 4 : 2
14:30 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SpVgg Neunkirchen 1 : 6
14:30 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SpVgg Bürbach 3 : 0
14:30 Siegener SC II - FC Wahlbach 0 : 0
14:30 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - 1. FC Dautenbach 3 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SpVgg Bürbach 1 : 2
14:30 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SV Netphen II 4 : 0
14:30 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 1 : 2
14:30 TSV Siegen - SG Hickengrund II 2 : 0
14:30 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 1 : 0
14:30 1. FC Dautenbach - Siegener SC II 0 : 4
14:30 FC Wahlbach - SuS Niederschelden II 1 : 1
14:30 SV Setzen - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 6 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 12:00 SV Netphen II - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 1 : 4
12:30 SG Hickengrund II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 2 : 1
12:30 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SpVgg Neunkirchen 0 : 3
14:30 SpVgg Bürbach - SV Setzen 1 : 5
14:30 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - FC Wahlbach 0 : 4
14:30 SuS Niederschelden II - 1. FC Dautenbach 4 : 1
14:30 Siegener SC II - SV Borussia Salchendorf 1 : 6
14:30 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - TSV Siegen 1 : 1
Do. 10.12.2015 16:30 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SV Netphen II 4 : 0
So. 13.12.2015 12:15 SuS Niederschelden II - SV Borussia Salchendorf 3 : 3
12:30 SG Hickengrund II - SpVgg Neunkirchen 0 : 5
14:30 SV Setzen - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 3 : 1
14:30 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 2 : 2
14:30 Siegener SC II - TSV Siegen 1 : 3
14:30 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - 1. FC Dautenbach 3 : 1
14:30 SpVgg Bürbach - FC Wahlbach 1 : 5
So. 06.03.2016 12:30 SV Netphen II - Siegener SC II 2 : 4
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 3 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - TSV Siegen 2 : 2
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 8 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SuS Niederschelden II 4 : 1
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SG Hickengrund II 1 : 1
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - FC Wahlbach 1 : 1
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SV Setzen 3 : 2
Do. 10.03.2016 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 0 : 5
So. 13.03.2016 12:00 Siegener SC II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 2 : 2
12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - SV Netphen II 6 : 1
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 0 : 1
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SpVgg Neunkirchen 0 : 3
15:00 SV Setzen - TSV Siegen 4 : 0
15:00 FC Wahlbach - SV Borussia Salchendorf 7 : 1
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SG Hickengrund II 0 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 12:30 SV Netphen II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 3 : 3
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SuS Niederschelden II 2 : 3
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - Siegener SC II 7 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - SpVgg Neunkirchen 0 : 6
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 2 : 1
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - 1. FC Dautenbach 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Siegen - FC Wahlbach 1 : 2
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SV Setzen 0 : 5
So. 03.04.2016 12:00 Siegener SC II - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 3 : 3
12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - SG Hickengrund II 1 : 3
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 1 : 5
15:00 SV Setzen - SpVgg Neunkirchen 5 : 1
15:00 FC Wahlbach - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 3 : 2
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - TSV Siegen 1 : 4
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 2 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - SV Netphen II 10 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 12:30 SV Netphen II - SV Setzen 0 : 3
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SpVgg Bürbach 4 : 2
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 2 : 1
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SuS Niederschelden II 2 : 3
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - Siegener SC II 3 : 3
15:00 TSV Siegen - SV Borussia Salchendorf 4 : 2
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - 1. FC Dautenbach 1 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - FC Wahlbach 2 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - Siegener SC II 1 : 5
15:00 TSV Siegen - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 0 : 0
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SpVgg Neunkirchen 0 : 2
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 4 : 0
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 1 : 5
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - SG Hickengrund II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Setzen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 5 : 1
15:00 FC Wahlbach - SV Netphen II 10 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 12:30 SV Netphen II - 1. FC Dautenbach 1 : 8
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - FC Wahlbach 1 : 0
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - SV Setzen 4 : 2
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SpVgg Bürbach 5 : 2
15:00 Siegener SC II - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 2 : 2
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SuS Niederschelden II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - TSV Siegen 2 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SV Borussia Salchendorf 7 : 1
Mi. 27.04.2016 19:00 FC Wahlbach - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 0 : 2
19:00 Siegener SC II - SpVgg Neunkirchen 0 : 3
19:00 SuS Niederschelden II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 5 : 1
19:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - TSV Siegen 1 : 0
19:00 SpVgg Bürbach - SV Borussia Salchendorf 4 : 1
19:00 SV Setzen - 1. FC Dautenbach 6 : 1
19:00 SG Hickengrund II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 2 : 4
19:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SV Netphen II 4 : 0
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Siegen - SpVgg Neunkirchen 1 : 2
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SuS Niederschelden II 1 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - Siegener SC II 1 : 5
15:00 FC Wahlbach - SG Hickengrund II 3 : 2
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 1 : 0
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SV Netphen II 15 : 0
Di. 03.05.2016 15:00 SV Setzen - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 9 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SV Borussia Salchendorf 4 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 12:30 SV Netphen II - TSV Siegen 0 : 5
12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - SpVgg Bürbach 5 : 0
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 4 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 4 : 3
15:00 SG Hickengrund II - 1. FC Dautenbach 2 : 2
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - FC Wahlbach 2 : 3
15:00 Siegener SC II - SV Setzen 3 : 2
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 4 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 6 : 3
15:00 SV Setzen - SuS Niederschelden II 4 : 1
15:00 FC Wahlbach - Siegener SC II 5 : 3
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 5 : 2
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - SG Hickengrund II 1 : 2
15:00 TSV Siegen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SV Netphen II 5 : 0
So. 22.05.2016 12:30 SV Netphen II - SpVgg Neunkirchen 0 : 9
12:45 SuS Niederschelden II - FC Wahlbach 5 : 1
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg II - SG Wilden/Gilsbach 8 : 1
13:00 SG Hickengrund II - TSV Siegen 1 : 4
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach - Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen 3 : 0
15:00 SV Dreis-Tiefenbach - SV Borussia Salchendorf 2 : 2
15:00 Siegener SC II - 1. FC Dautenbach 3 : 3
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen - SV Setzen 1 : 2
So. 29.05.2016 15:00 SV Setzen - SpVgg Bürbach 7 : 0
15:00 FC Wahlbach - Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen 8 : 4
15:00 1. FC Dautenbach - SuS Niederschelden II 5 : 2
15:00 SV Borussia Salchendorf - Siegener SC II 4 : 3
15:00 TSV Siegen - SV Dreis-Tiefenbach 2 : 3
15:00 SG Wilden/Gilsbach - SG Hickengrund II 3 : 11
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg II 6 : 3
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen - SV Netphen II 6 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv