40.000
Fußball - Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 5 Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Do. 13.08.2015 19:30 SC Drolshagen - VSV Wenden 3 : 1
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Rothemühle 3 : 0
19:00 FSV Gerlingen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 2 : 0
19:45 SV Ottfingen - SG Hickengrund 4 : 1
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 2 : 2
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SuS Niederschelden 5 : 2
15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - Kiersper SC 2 : 2
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 : 3
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - SC Drolshagen 3 : 0
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - SV Ottfingen 3 : 0
15:00 SG Hickengrund - FSV Gerlingen 2 : 3
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - RSV Meinerzhagen 3 : 2
15:00 SV Rothemühle - TuS Grünenbaum 1 : 0
15:30 VSV Wenden - SV Germania Salchendorf 1 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Grünenbaum 3 : 1
15:00 SV Ottfingen - VSV Wenden 1 : 1
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - SuS Niederschelden 5 : 0
15:00 SC Drolshagen - SC Listernohl - WL 05 1 : 1
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - Kiersper SC 3 : 0
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - SG Hickengrund 3 : 0
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 0 : 0
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 Kiersper SC - SC Drolshagen 1 : 0
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - SV Germania Salchendorf 2 : 0
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - SV Ottfingen 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hickengrund - RSV Meinerzhagen 3 : 4
15:00 SV Rothemühle - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 4 : 1
15:30 VSV Wenden - FSV Gerlingen 2 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SV Ottfingen - SC Listernohl - WL 05 0 : 1
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - Kiersper SC 0 : 1
15:00 SC Drolshagen - SV Rothemühle 0 : 2
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - TuS Grünenbaum 5 : 1
15:00 SG Hickengrund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 4 : 2
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - VSV Wenden 2 : 0
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - SuS Niederschelden 1 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 Kiersper SC - SV Ottfingen 1 : 0
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - FSV Gerlingen 0 : 1
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 1 : 0
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - RSV Meinerzhagen 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - SC Drolshagen 1 : 0
15:00 SV Rothemühle - SV Germania Salchendorf 2 : 3
15:30 VSV Wenden - SG Hickengrund 6 : 2
Do. 24.09.2015 15:00 SV Ottfingen - SV Rothemühle 3 : 3
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 : 4
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - TuS Grünenbaum 4 : 2
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - VSV Wenden 0 : 3
15:00 SG Hickengrund - SuS Niederschelden 2 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - SC Listernohl - WL 05 1 : 0
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - Kiersper SC 3 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 20:15 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SC Drolshagen 7 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 Kiersper SC - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 4 : 1
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - SG Hickengrund 1 : 2
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 5 : 2
15:00 VSV Wenden - RSV Meinerzhagen 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - SV Ottfingen 2 : 4
15:00 SV Rothemühle - FSV Gerlingen 2 : 4
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Drolshagen 2 : 3
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 : 3
15:00 VSV Wenden - SuS Niederschelden 1 : 2
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - SC Listernohl - WL 05 1 : 2
15:00 SG Hickengrund - Kiersper SC 0 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - SV Rothemühle 4 : 0
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - TuS Grünenbaum 3 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 Kiersper SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 2 : 1
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - VSV Wenden 0 : 5
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - RSV Meinerzhagen 3 : 4
15:00 SC Drolshagen - SV Germania Salchendorf 2 : 0
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SV Ottfingen 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 2 : 2
15:00 SV Rothemühle - SG Hickengrund 4 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SV Ottfingen - SC Drolshagen 0 : 1
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - SC Listernohl - WL 05 0 : 2
15:00 VSV Wenden - Kiersper SC 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - SV Rothemühle 2 : 2
15:00 SG Hickengrund - TuS Grünenbaum 5 : 3
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 0 : 0
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - RSV Meinerzhagen 1 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 Kiersper SC - SuS Niederschelden 2 : 1
14:30 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - RSV Meinerzhagen 1 : 2
14:30 SV Germania Salchendorf - SV Ottfingen 1 : 1
14:30 SC Drolshagen - FSV Gerlingen 0 : 3
14:30 TuS Grünenbaum - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 2 : 2
14:30 SV Rothemühle - VSV Wenden 4 : 2
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 3 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Ottfingen 2 : 0
14:30 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - Kiersper SC 1 : 2
14:30 SuS Niederschelden - SV Rothemühle 2 : 0
14:30 VSV Wenden - TuS Grünenbaum 1 : 1
14:30 SG Hickengrund - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 2 : 5
14:30 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - SC Drolshagen 0 : 0
14:30 FSV Gerlingen - SV Germania Salchendorf 1 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 RSV Meinerzhagen - Kiersper SC 1 : 0
14:30 SV Ottfingen - FSV Gerlingen 0 : 2
14:30 SV Germania Salchendorf - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 2 : 2
14:30 SC Drolshagen - SG Hickengrund 4 : 0
14:30 TuS Grünenbaum - SuS Niederschelden 0 : 2
14:30 SV Rothemühle - SC Listernohl - WL 05 4 : 0
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 2 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 Kiersper SC - SV Rothemühle 3 : 3
14:30 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - TuS Grünenbaum 1 : 1
14:30 VSV Wenden - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 : 0
14:30 SG Hickengrund - SV Germania Salchendorf 2 : 2
14:30 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - SV Ottfingen 2 : 3
14:30 FSV Gerlingen - RSV Meinerzhagen 1 : 0
So. 13.12.2015 14:30 SV Rothemühle - RSV Meinerzhagen 3 : 3
14:30 SG Hickengrund - SV Ottfingen 1 : 2
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - SV Germania Salchendorf 3 : 1
14:30 VSV Wenden - SC Drolshagen 2 : 4
14:30 SuS Niederschelden - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 2 : 1
14:30 Kiersper SC - TuS Grünenbaum 5 : 1
14:30 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - FSV Gerlingen 2 : 6
Fr. 18.12.2015 14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - SC Drolshagen 0 : 0
So. 21.02.2016 15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SC Listernohl - WL 05 1 : 2
15:00 SC Drolshagen - SuS Niederschelden 1 : 0
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - VSV Wenden 1 : 1
15:00 SV Ottfingen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 2 : 2
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - SG Hickengrund 0 : 0
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 1 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - RSV Meinerzhagen 2 : 5
15:00 VSV Wenden - SV Ottfingen 1 : 0
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - SV Germania Salchendorf 0 : 2
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - SC Drolshagen 4 : 1
15:00 Kiersper SC - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 : 1
15:00 SG Hickengrund - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - FSV Gerlingen 0 : 2
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - SC Listernohl - WL 05 3 : 0
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 1 : 1
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SG Hickengrund 2 : 2
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - SV Ottfingen 2 : 2
15:00 Kiersper SC - SV Germania Salchendorf 2 : 4
15:00 SV Rothemühle - SC Drolshagen 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 5 : 2
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - SG Hickengrund 2 : 1
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - FSV Gerlingen 2 : 2
15:30 VSV Wenden - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 2 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SV Ottfingen - Kiersper SC 1 : 0
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - SC Listernohl - WL 05 3 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - SuS Niederschelden 2 : 0
15:00 SG Hickengrund - VSV Wenden 3 : 0
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 1 : 2
15:00 SC Drolshagen - TuS Grünenbaum 0 : 2
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - SV Rothemühle 2 : 4
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - SV Rothemühle 3 : 3
15:00 SC Drolshagen - Kiersper SC 4 : 1
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - VSV Wenden 2 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - RSV Meinerzhagen 3 : 6
15:00 SV Rothemühle - SV Ottfingen 3 : 4
15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - SV Germania Salchendorf 3 : 3
15:00 VSV Wenden - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 1 : 2
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - SG Hickengrund 0 : 3
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 2 : 1
15:00 Kiersper SC - FSV Gerlingen 2 : 1
Do. 07.04.2016 15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SV Rothemühle 2 : 4
Fr. 08.04.2016 15:00 SV Ottfingen - SuS Niederschelden 4 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - Kiersper SC 1 : 1
15:00 SG Hickengrund - SC Listernohl - WL 05 2 : 4
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - SuS Niederschelden 0 : 0
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - VSV Wenden 2 : 1
15:00 SC Drolshagen - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 0 : 3
15:00 SV Ottfingen - TuS Grünenbaum 1 : 3
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - SV Rothemühle 0 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SC Drolshagen - RSV Meinerzhagen 0 : 3
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SV Germania Salchendorf 3 : 1
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - VSV Wenden 1 : 3
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 4 : 0
15:00 Kiersper SC - SG Hickengrund 1 : 2
15:00 SV Rothemühle - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 4 : 4
15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - FSV Gerlingen 0 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - Kiersper SC 2 : 2
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SuS Niederschelden 1 : 1
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - SC Drolshagen 2 : 1
15:00 SV Ottfingen - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 2 : 4
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - TuS Grünenbaum 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hickengrund - SV Rothemühle 2 : 3
15:30 VSV Wenden - SC Listernohl - WL 05 1 : 3
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SC Drolshagen - SV Ottfingen 2 : 2
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - SuS Niederschelden 1 : 1
15:00 Kiersper SC - VSV Wenden 1 : 1
15:00 SV Rothemühle - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - SG Hickengrund 3 : 4
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - FSV Gerlingen 0 : 0
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Germania Salchendorf 3 : 3
Mi. 04.05.2016 15:00 FSV Gerlingen - SC Drolshagen 3 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SuS Niederschelden - Kiersper SC 2 : 0
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Listernohl - WL 05 0 : 1
15:00 SV Ottfingen - SV Germania Salchendorf 0 : 3
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 3 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - TuS Grünenbaum 2 : 0
15:00 VSV Wenden - SV Rothemühle 1 : 0
Mi. 11.05.2016 15:00 SV Rothemühle - Kiersper SC 3 : 3
Fr. 13.05.2016 15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - VSV Wenden 5 : 2
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 SV Ottfingen - RSV Meinerzhagen 3 : 2
15:00 Kiersper SC - SC Listernohl - WL 05 3 : 3
15:00 SV Rothemühle - SuS Niederschelden 2 : 5
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SG Hickengrund 4 : 2
15:00 SC Drolshagen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 2 : 1
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - FSV Gerlingen 3 : 2
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 Kiersper SC - RSV Meinerzhagen 0 : 3
15:00 FSV Gerlingen - SV Ottfingen 3 : 2
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg - SV Germania Salchendorf 4 : 2
15:00 SG Hickengrund - SC Drolshagen 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 : 1
15:00 SuS Niederschelden - TuS Grünenbaum 5 : 4
15:00 SC Listernohl - WL 05 - SV Rothemühle 1 : 3
So. 29.05.2016 15:00 TuS Grünenbaum - SC Listernohl - WL 05 3 : 3
15:00 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - VSV Wenden 2 : 1
15:00 SC Drolshagen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn II 1 : 0
15:00 SV Germania Salchendorf - SG Hickengrund 2 : 0
15:00 SV Ottfingen - SV Fortuna Freudenberg 0 : 0
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - FSV Gerlingen 0 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv