40.000
Fußball - Westfalenliga Staffel 2 Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - SV Horst-Emscher 08 2 : 5
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SpVgg Olpe 2 : 0
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - DJK TuS Hordel 1 : 3
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Holzwickeder Sport Club 2 : 0
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Kirchhörder SC 1 : 2
15:00 SV Brackel - Mengede 08/20 0 : 3
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 18:00 FC Iserlohn - BV Westfalia Wickede 0 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 Mengede 08/20 - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5 : 3
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 2
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - Hedefspor Hattingen 3 : 2
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - FC Brünninghausen 1 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - DSC Wanne-Eickel 1 : 1
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück II 6 : 1
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - SV Brackel 1 : 2
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 FC Brünninghausen - FC Iserlohn 1 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - SV Brackel 1 : 1
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - Holzwickeder Sport Club 2 : 2
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - Kirchhörder SC 0 : 0
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Mengede 08/20 2 : 1
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SV Horst-Emscher 08 6 : 1
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 1
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - DJK TuS Hordel 0 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 Mengede 08/20 - Hedefspor Hattingen 4 : 1
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - BV Westfalia Wickede 2 : 0
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - FC Brünninghausen 1 : 0
15:00 FC Iserlohn - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 0
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - SC Westfalia Herne 2 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - TuS Erndtebrück II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Brackel - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5 : 3
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 : 3
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 FC Brünninghausen - Kirchhörder SC 0 : 3
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 : 3
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - Mengede 08/20 1 : 2
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - SV Horst-Emscher 08 1 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Brackel 4 : 0
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - FC Iserlohn 3 : 1
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - Holzwickeder Sport Club 8 : 0
15:30 SpVgg Olpe - DJK TuS Hordel 2 : 1
Do. 17.09.2015 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - FC Iserlohn 0 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 Mengede 08/20 - FC Brünninghausen 5 : 1
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 0
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - SC Westfalia Herne 2 : 1
15:00 FC Iserlohn - SpVgg Olpe 2 : 6
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - TuS Erndtebrück II 5 : 0
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 : 0
15:00 SV Brackel - Hedefspor Hattingen 5 : 0
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - BV Westfalia Wickede 1 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 2
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SV Horst-Emscher 08 3 : 0
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - SV Brackel 4 : 0
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 : 4
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - FC Iserlohn 4 : 5
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - Holzwickeder Sport Club 2 : 1
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - Kirchhörder SC 5 : 1
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - Mengede 08/20 6 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 Mengede 08/20 - SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 1
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 5
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - DJK TuS Hordel 2 : 2
15:00 FC Iserlohn - TuS Erndtebrück II 3 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hedefspor Hattingen 3 : 1
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - BV Westfalia Wickede 2 : 1
15:00 SV Brackel - FC Brünninghausen 1 : 2
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - Hedefspor Hattingen 3 : 1
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4 : 0
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 1
15:00 FC Iserlohn - Holzwickeder Sport Club 1 : 0
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - Kirchhörder SC 3 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - Mengede 08/20 2 : 2
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - SV Horst-Emscher 08 2 : 1
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - SV Brackel 2 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 Mengede 08/20 - DJK TuS Hordel 2 : 2
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - FC Iserlohn 0 : 1
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - TuS Erndtebrück II 2 : 0
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - BV Westfalia Wickede 0 : 0
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Brünninghausen 0 : 1
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 2
15:00 SV Brackel - SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 2
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - BV Westfalia Wickede 2 : 3
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Hedefspor Hattingen 3 : 2
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - Kirchhörder SC 0 : 0
15:00 FC Iserlohn - Mengede 08/20 2 : 1
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - SV Horst-Emscher 08 0 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - SV Brackel 0 : 3
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 : 4
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 : 3
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 Mengede 08/20 - Holzwickeder Sport Club 0 : 0
14:30 Kirchhörder SC - TuS Erndtebrück II 0 : 1
14:30 BV Westfalia Wickede - FC Brünninghausen 2 : 0
14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen - DSC Wanne-Eickel 1 : 1
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Westfalia Herne 2 : 0
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 6
14:30 SV Brackel - DJK TuS Hordel 2 : 0
14:30 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - FC Iserlohn 2 : 3
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 TuS Erndtebrück II - FC Brünninghausen 2 : 1
14:30 Kirchhörder SC - Mengede 08/20 4 : 1
14:30 Holzwickeder Sport Club - SV Horst-Emscher 08 0 : 1
14:30 FC Iserlohn - SV Brackel 5 : 1
14:30 DJK TuS Hordel - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 : 1
14:30 SpVgg Olpe - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 : 1
14:30 SC Westfalia Herne - Hedefspor Hattingen 3 : 3
14:30 DSC Wanne-Eickel - BV Westfalia Wickede 6 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 TuS Erndtebrück II - Mengede 08/20 1 : 3
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 0
14:30 BV Westfalia Wickede - SC Westfalia Herne 3 : 3
14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen - SpVgg Olpe 3 : 0
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - DJK TuS Hordel 1 : 0
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FC Iserlohn 2 : 6
14:30 SV Brackel - Holzwickeder Sport Club 0 : 1
14:30 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - Kirchhörder SC 2 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 Mengede 08/20 - SV Horst-Emscher 08 0 : 2
14:30 Kirchhörder SC - SV Brackel 3 : 3
14:30 Holzwickeder Sport Club - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1 : 0
14:30 FC Iserlohn - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 1
14:30 DJK TuS Hordel - Hedefspor Hattingen 2 : 1
14:30 SpVgg Olpe - BV Westfalia Wickede 6 : 2
14:30 SC Westfalia Herne - FC Brünninghausen 1 : 3
14:30 DSC Wanne-Eickel - TuS Erndtebrück II 2 : 6
So. 13.12.2015 14:30 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - TuS Erndtebrück II 1 : 1
14:30 SpVgg Olpe - FC Brünninghausen 2 : 5
14:30 DJK TuS Hordel - BV Westfalia Wickede 2 : 0
14:30 FC Iserlohn - Hedefspor Hattingen 4 : 2
14:30 Holzwickeder Sport Club - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 : 2
14:30 Mengede 08/20 - SV Brackel 4 : 0
14:30 SC Westfalia Herne - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 0
Sa. 20.02.2016 15:00 Kirchhörder SC - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 : 3
So. 21.02.2016 15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Mengede 08/20 1 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Kirchhörder SC 1 : 2
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - FC Iserlohn 0 : 2
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - DJK TuS Hordel 2 : 0
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - SC Westfalia Herne 0 : 0
15:00 SV Brackel - SV Horst-Emscher 08 3 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 SV Brackel - TuS Erndtebrück II 1 : 0
15:00 FC Iserlohn - FC Brünninghausen 2 : 3
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - BV Westfalia Wickede 1 : 2
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - Hedefspor Hattingen 4 : 1
15:00 Mengede 08/20 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2 : 2
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 0
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - Mengede 08/20 2 : 0
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - Kirchhörder SC 2 : 1
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Holzwickeder Sport Club 0 : 1
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - DJK TuS Hordel 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - SpVgg Olpe 2 : 2
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SV Brackel 3 : 2
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Horst-Emscher 08 3 : 0
Fr. 11.03.2016 19:30 Mengede 08/20 - BV Westfalia Wickede 4 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TuS Erndtebrück II 2 : 4
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - FC Brünninghausen 3 : 0
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - Hedefspor Hattingen 1 : 1
15:00 SV Brackel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 : 1
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 1
15:00 FC Iserlohn - SC Westfalia Herne 2 : 2
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Mengede 08/20 0 : 1
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - Kirchhörder SC 0 : 2
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder Sport Club 2 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - FC Iserlohn 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - DJK TuS Hordel 0 : 4
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 : 0
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - SV Brackel 1 : 0
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - SV Horst-Emscher 08 1 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - FC Iserlohn 0 : 3
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Erndtebrück II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - FC Brünninghausen 2 : 3
15:00 SV Brackel - BV Westfalia Wickede 2 : 1
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Hedefspor Hattingen 1 : 2
15:00 FC Iserlohn - DJK TuS Hordel 0 : 0
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 2
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - SC Westfalia Herne 2 : 3
15:00 Mengede 08/20 - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - Mengede 08/20 4 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - Kirchhörder SC 4 : 1
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - Holzwickeder Sport Club 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - FC Iserlohn 0 : 2
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 : 0
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 : 2
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SV Brackel 0 : 0
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - SV Horst-Emscher 08 1 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - TuS Erndtebrück II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FC Brünninghausen 1 : 2
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - BV Westfalia Wickede 0 : 0
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - FC Iserlohn 1 : 0
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - DJK TuS Hordel 2 : 0
15:00 Mengede 08/20 - SpVgg Olpe 2 : 2
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 2
15:00 SV Brackel - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - Mengede 08/20 1 : 1
15:00 FC Iserlohn - Kirchhörder SC 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - Holzwickeder Sport Club 1 : 2
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - Hedefspor Hattingen 1 : 1
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2 : 1
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 : 1
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - SV Brackel 6 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - SV Horst-Emscher 08 1 : 3
Do. 05.05.2016 15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - TuS Erndtebrück II 2 : 1
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - FC Brünninghausen 0 : 1
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - Holzwickeder Sport Club 2 : 3
15:00 Mengede 08/20 - FC Iserlohn 4 : 2
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - DJK TuS Hordel 0 : 3
15:00 SV Brackel - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 2
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SC Westfalia Herne 0 : 0
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - Mengede 08/20 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - Kirchhörder SC 1 : 1
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - BV Westfalia Wickede 4 : 0
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - Hedefspor Hattingen 2 : 1
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 : 2
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - SV Brackel 1 : 1
15:00 FC Iserlohn - SV Horst-Emscher 08 0 : 2
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TuS Erndtebrück II 3 : 0
15:00 Mengede 08/20 - Kirchhörder SC 3 : 0
15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - Holzwickeder Sport Club 1 : 0
15:00 SV Brackel - FC Iserlohn 4 : 2
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - DJK TuS Hordel 0 : 2
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SpVgg Olpe 0 : 2
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 4
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 : 3
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 Mengede 08/20 - TuS Erndtebrück II 5 : 0
15:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel - FC Brünninghausen 0 : 1
15:00 SC Westfalia Herne - BV Westfalia Wickede 3 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Olpe - Hedefspor Hattingen 3 : 3
15:00 DJK TuS Hordel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 1
15:00 FC Iserlohn - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 : 0
15:00 Holzwickeder Sport Club - SV Brackel 0 : 2
15:00 Kirchhörder SC - SV Horst-Emscher 08 0 : 3
So. 29.05.2016 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 08 - Mengede 08/20 3 : 0
15:00 SV Brackel - Kirchhörder SC 1 : 1
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Holzwickeder Sport Club 3 : 1
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Iserlohn 3 : 1
15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen - DJK TuS Hordel 1 : 1
15:00 BV Westfalia Wickede - SpVgg Olpe 1 : 1
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SC Westfalia Herne 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück II - DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 : 3
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv