40.000
Fußball - B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 02.08.2015 12:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - VfL Frei-Weinheim 0 : 10
12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - TSG Schwabenheim 2 : 4
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 4 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - SG Partenheim 2 : 2
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 1 : 3
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 1 : 4
Do. 06.08.2015 19:30 Spvgg Dietersheim - TSG Drais 4 : 2
19:30 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 4 : 1
So. 09.08.2015 15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 6 : 2
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - Spvgg Viertäler 4 : 2
15:00 SG Partenheim - Spvgg Dietersheim 2 : 5
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - TSG Drais 8 : 0
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - TSG Heidesheim 5 : 3
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - TSV Wackernheim II 7 : 1
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 TSG Drais - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 3 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2015 16:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 2 : 1
So. 16.08.2015 12:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - TSV Wackernheim II 1 : 2
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - SG Partenheim 6 : 0
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - TSG Schwabenheim 0 : 2
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - VfL Frei-Weinheim 3 : 3
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - FV Hassia Kempten 4 : 1
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 4 : 2
Mi. 19.08.2015 19:30 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 3 : 2
Do. 20.08.2015 19:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - FV Hassia Kempten 2 : 2
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:30 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 1 : 4
So. 23.08.2015 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 2 : 6
15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - Spvgg Dietersheim 1 : 3
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - FC Basara Mainz 1 : 3
15:00 SG Partenheim - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 2 : 1
15:00 TSG Drais - TSG Heidesheim 4 : 0
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - Spvgg Viertäler 7 : 1
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - FV Hassia Kempten 4 : 2
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - TSG Drais 6 : 2
Sa. 29.08.2015 16:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 0 : 5
17:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - FV Hassia Kempten 5 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 1 : 3
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - TSG Schwabenheim 5 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - VfL Frei-Weinheim 3 : 2
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - TSV Wackernheim II 2 : 3
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - SG Partenheim 0 : 5
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - Spvgg Viertäler 3 : 1
20:00 TSG Schwabenheim - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 0 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - Spvgg Dietersheim 1 : 4
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - TSG Heidesheim 5 : 0
15:00 SG Partenheim - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 0 : 2
15:00 TSG Drais - FV Hassia Kempten 5 : 0
15:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 6 : 0
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - VfL Frei-Weinheim 4 : 2
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - Spvgg Viertäler 0 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 12:00 TSG Heidesheim - TSG Schwabenheim 1 : 2
15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - VfL Frei-Weinheim 2 : 3
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 4 : 3
15:00 TSG Drais - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 1 : 0
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - SG Partenheim 1 : 3
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 2 : 3
Sa. 19.09.2015 17:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - FV Hassia Kempten 2 : 2
18:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - SG Partenheim 2 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 3 : 3
15:00 TSG Drais - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 4 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - Spvgg Dietersheim 0 : 3
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - FC Basara Mainz 3 : 2
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - TSG Heidesheim 3 : 1
Di. 22.09.2015 19:30 SG Partenheim - TSG Drais 3 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:30 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - VfL Frei-Weinheim 3 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 12:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - Spvgg Dietersheim 0 : 6
15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 1 : 1
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - Spvgg Viertäler 4 : 0
15:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 0 : 5
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - TSG Schwabenheim 1 : 2
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - TSV Wackernheim II 5 : 4
Sa. 03.10.2015 17:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - FV Hassia Kempten 1 : 0
17:15 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSG Heidesheim 8 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 0 : 2
15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 3 : 0
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - TSG Drais 1 : 0
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - FC Basara Mainz 0 : 4
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 2 : 2
16:00 SG Partenheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 4 : 2
Di. 06.10.2015 19:00 TSV Wackernheim II - FC Basara Mainz 0 : 5
Do. 08.10.2015 19:30 TSG Drais - TSG Schwabenheim 0 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 12:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - FC Basara Mainz 1 : 3
15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - Spvgg Dietersheim 2 : 6
15:00 SG Partenheim - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 1 : 3
15:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - VfL Frei-Weinheim 2 : 2
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - TSV Wackernheim II 2 : 3
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 2 : 0
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - TSG Heidesheim 4 : 3
So. 18.10.2015 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 8 : 2
15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - SG Partenheim 3 : 2
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 5 : 1
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 6 : 0
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - TSG Heidesheim 4 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 0 : 1
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - FV Hassia Kempten 5 : 4
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - TSG Drais 6 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 12:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 1 : 6
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - TSG Schwabenheim 3 : 2
15:00 SG Partenheim - VfL Frei-Weinheim 3 : 2
15:00 TSG Drais - TSV Wackernheim II 2 : 3
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - Spvgg Viertäler 3 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - FC Basara Mainz 0 : 4
Do. 29.10.2015 19:30 Spvgg Dietersheim - FV Hassia Kempten 3 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 12:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - TSG Schwabenheim 2 : 2
12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - SG Partenheim 5 : 2
14:30 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - TSG Heidesheim 5 : 3
14:30 FC Basara Mainz - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 4 : 1
14:30 Spvgg Viertäler - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 3 : 3
14:30 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSG Drais 3 : 0
14:30 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - VfL Frei-Weinheim 3 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 TSG Schwabenheim - VfL Frei-Weinheim 0 : 4
14:30 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - TSV Wackernheim II 5 : 0
14:30 SG Partenheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 0 : 6
14:30 TSG Drais - Spvgg Viertäler 6 : 1
14:30 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - Spvgg Dietersheim 1 : 5
14:30 FV Hassia Kempten - FC Basara Mainz 0 : 1
14:30 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 2 : 1
14:30 TSG Heidesheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 6 : 1
Do. 12.11.2015 15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 3 : 3
So. 15.11.2015 15:15 VfL Frei-Weinheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 2 : 2
15:15 FV Hassia Kempten - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 1 : 2
15:15 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - FC Basara Mainz 1 : 5
15:15 TSG Drais - Spvgg Dietersheim 1 : 3
15:15 SG Partenheim - Spvgg Viertäler 5 : 2
15:15 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 2 : 3
15:15 TSG Schwabenheim - TSV Wackernheim II 5 : 2
15:15 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - TSG Heidesheim 3 : 2
Sa. 21.11.2015 16:00 TSG Drais - FC Basara Mainz 1 : 5
So. 22.11.2015 13:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 0 : 3
14:30 Spvgg Viertäler - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 1 : 2
14:30 TSV Wackernheim II - VfL Frei-Weinheim 1 : 1
14:45 Spvgg Dietersheim - SG Partenheim 5 : 1
14:45 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 2 : 1
14:45 TSG Heidesheim - FV Hassia Kempten 6 : 2
15:15 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSG Schwabenheim 0 : 3
So. 29.11.2015 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 4 : 2
14:30 SG Partenheim - FC Basara Mainz 2 : 2
14:30 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - Spvgg Dietersheim 5 : 1
14:30 TSG Schwabenheim - Spvgg Viertäler 1 : 2
14:30 VfL Frei-Weinheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 2 : 2
14:30 FV Hassia Kempten - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 0 : 0
14:30 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - TSG Heidesheim 1 : 0
14:45 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - TSG Drais 2 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 19:30 TSG Schwabenheim - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 0 : 2
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 FC Basara Mainz - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 1 : 2
15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - SG Partenheim 7 : 8
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - TSG Drais 1 : 3
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 1 : 1
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 2 : 3
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSV Wackernheim II 5 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - VfL Frei-Weinheim 0 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - Spvgg Viertäler 1 : 5
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 2 : 4
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 6 : 1
15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - FC Basara Mainz 1 : 1
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - Spvgg Dietersheim 2 : 0
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 2 : 3
15:00 TSG Drais - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 0 : 0
15:00 SG Partenheim - TSG Heidesheim 2 : 2
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 TSG Heidesheim - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 0 : 2
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - SG Partenheim 0 : 4
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - TSG Drais 0 : 1
15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 2 : 2
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 3 : 2
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - TSV Wackernheim II 4 : 1
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - FC Basara Mainz 0 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 12:30 FC Basara Mainz - TSV Wackernheim II 2 : 0
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 6 : 0
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 4 : 1
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - Spvgg Dietersheim 2 : 3
15:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - TSG Drais 2 : 4
15:00 SG Partenheim - FV Hassia Kempten 4 : 1
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 1 : 0
15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - TSG Heidesheim 2 : 2
Di. 29.03.2016 15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - TSG Schwabenheim 1 : 4
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - TSG Schwabenheim 0 : 1
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 0 : 6
15:00 SG Partenheim - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 4 : 3
15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - TSG Drais 0 : 3
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - Spvgg Viertäler 1 : 2
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 3 : 0
15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - TSV Wackernheim II 2 : 4
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - VfL Frei-Weinheim 2 : 7
Mi. 06.04.2016 15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - TSG Schwabenheim 3 : 11
So. 10.04.2016 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - TSG Heidesheim 2 : 2
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 3 : 4
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - FC Basara Mainz 0 : 6
15:00 TSG Drais - SG Partenheim 3 : 0
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 3 : 1
15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - FV Hassia Kempten 4 : 1
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 6 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - TSG Schwabenheim 0 : 4
15:00 TSG Drais - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - SG Partenheim 5 : 0
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - Spvgg Dietersheim 4 : 1
15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - Spvgg Viertäler 3 : 5
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 1 : 2
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - TSV Wackernheim II 0 : 2
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - VfL Frei-Weinheim 0 : 7
So. 24.04.2016 12:30 TSV Wackernheim II - FV Hassia Kempten 3 : 0
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 3 : 0
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 5 : 1
15:00 SV Fidelia Ockenheim - SG Partenheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - TSG Drais 2 : 1
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 5 : 2
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim 3 : 1
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - Spvgg Viertäler 3 : 4
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SG Partenheim - TSG Schwabenheim 1 : 6
15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 4 : 2
15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - FC Basara Mainz 3 : 4
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - Spvgg Dietersheim 1 : 4
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - Spvgg Viertäler 1 : 7
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 1 : 2
15:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - TSV Wackernheim II 2 : 1
15:00 TSG Drais - VfL Frei-Weinheim 2 : 3
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 1 : 3
15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 0 : 2
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - SG Partenheim 11 : 1
15:00 TSV Wackernheim II - TSG Drais 1 : 5
15:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 1 : 2
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - FV Hassia Kempten 5 : 0
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - Spvgg Dietersheim 0 : 5
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - TSG Heidesheim 2 : 0
So. 15.05.2016 15:00 TSG Schwabenheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II 0 : 3
15:00 TSG Heidesheim - SNK Bosnjak Mainz 3 : 1
15:00 SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim - FC Basara Mainz 2 : 3
15:00 FV Hassia Kempten - Spvgg Dietersheim 0 : 7
15:00 SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - Spvgg Viertäler 4 : 3
15:00 TSG Drais - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler 7 : 4
15:00 SG Partenheim - TSV Wackernheim II 4 : 1
15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 1 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 VfL Frei-Weinheim - TSG Schwabenheim 1 : 2
15:00 TSV Wackernheim II - SV Fidelia Ockenheim 0 : 4
15:00 SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SG Partenheim 5 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Viertäler - TSG Drais 2 : 0
15:00 Spvgg Dietersheim - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 3 : 1
15:00 FC Basara Mainz - FV Hassia Kempten 4 : 1
15:00 SNK Bosnjak Mainz - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim X : 0 *
15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II - TSG Heidesheim 2 : 4
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv