40.000
Fußball - C-Klasse Birkenfeld West Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 02.08.2015 13:00 TV Hettenrodt II - SGH Rinzenberg II 2 : 11
13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 5 : 11
13:00 FC Achtelsbach II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 4 : 9
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 2 : 0
So. 09.08.2015 13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 9 : 0
13:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - FV Eckersweiler 4 : 3
13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - SV Heimbach II 7 : 2
15:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 1 : 1
15:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 5 : 3
Mi. 12.08.2015 19:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - SC Birkenfeld II 3 : 2
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 0 : 7
So. 16.08.2015 13:00 TV Hettenrodt II - SV Heimbach II 1 : 7
13:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 3 : 2
13:00 FC Achtelsbach II - SGH Rinzenberg II 1 : 17
13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 1 : 1
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - SC Birkenfeld II 0 : 4
So. 23.08.2015 13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 7 : 2
13:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 10 : 5
13:00 SV Heimbach II - FC Achtelsbach II 9 : 5
13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - FV Eckersweiler 3 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 13:00 TV Hettenrodt II - FC Achtelsbach II 6 : 1
13:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 4 : 0
13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - SGH Rinzenberg II 4 : 8
13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SC Birkenfeld II 0 : 2 *
Sa. 05.09.2015 15:00 SV Heimbach II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 13:00 FC Achtelsbach II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 1 : 10
13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - FV Eckersweiler 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 6 : 0
15:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - TV Hettenrodt II 5 : 6
So. 13.09.2015 13:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - TV Hettenrodt II 9 : 1
13:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - SGH Rinzenberg II 3 : 5
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - SV Heimbach II 6 : 2
15:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 5 : 2
Mi. 16.09.2015 19:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - FC Achtelsbach II 6 : 3
Sa. 19.09.2015 14:30 TV Hettenrodt II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 2 : 4
So. 20.09.2015 13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 6 : 0
13:00 FC Achtelsbach II - FV Eckersweiler 7 : 5
13:00 SV Heimbach II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 1 : 7
13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 3 : 1
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 15 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 13:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - SC Birkenfeld II 2 : 4
13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SV Heimbach II 2 : 0
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 4 : 6
15:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 2 : 1
Mi. 30.09.2015 19:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - SV Heimbach II 9 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2015 16:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - FV Eckersweiler 1 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - TV Hettenrodt II 13 : 0
13:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 4 : 2
13:00 FC Achtelsbach II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 3 : 5
13:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 2 : 4
Mi. 07.10.2015 19:00 TV Hettenrodt II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 8 : 4
So. 11.10.2015 13:00 TV Hettenrodt II - FV Eckersweiler 6 : 3
13:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 2 : 0 *
13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 5 : 0
13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 0 : 2
15:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - SGH Rinzenberg II 2 : 3
So. 18.10.2015 13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 2 : 2
13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - TV Hettenrodt II 5 : 2
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 4 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 13:00 TV Hettenrodt II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 2 : 7
13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - SGH Rinzenberg II 9 : 1
13:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - SV Heimbach II 6 : 1
15:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - FC Achtelsbach II 2 : 0 *
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - FV Eckersweiler 7 : 3
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:00 SV Heimbach II - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 3 : 3
So. 01.11.2015 12:30 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 2 : 0
12:30 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 6 : 1
12:30 FC Achtelsbach II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 6 : 21
12:30 SV Heimbach II - SC Birkenfeld II 2 : 4
12:30 SGH Rinzenberg II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 0 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 12:30 SC Birkenfeld II - FC Achtelsbach II 8 : 0
12:30 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 4 : 2
12:30 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - TV Hettenrodt II 3 : 2
14:30 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - SV Heimbach II 5 : 1
14:30 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 7 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - TV Hettenrodt II 3 : 3
13:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 11 : 0
13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 1 : 0
14:45 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - FV Eckersweiler 2 : 2
14:45 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - FC Achtelsbach II 9 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - SC Birkenfeld II 0 : 2 *
13:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 4 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 12:30 SC Birkenfeld II - FV Eckersweiler 6 : 0
14:30 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 3 : 3
14:30 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 3 : 2
So. 06.12.2015 14:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - FC Achtelsbach II 2 : 0 *
So. 21.02.2016 12:30 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 3 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 12:30 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 3 : 6
12:30 FC Achtelsbach II - SV Heimbach II 2 : 3
So. 13.03.2016 13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 1 : 1
13:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - FC Achtelsbach II 20 : 0
13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - SV Heimbach II 3 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 13:00 TV Hettenrodt II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 1 : 11
13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 2 : 4
13:00 SV Heimbach II - FV Eckersweiler 2 : 1
13:00 FC Achtelsbach II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 3 : 1
13:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 3 : 3
Di. 22.03.2016 19:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - SC Birkenfeld II 1 : 7
Sa. 26.03.2016 14:00 FV Eckersweiler - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 2 : 0 *
14:00 FC Achtelsbach II - TV Hettenrodt II 1 : 4
14:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 10 : 1
14:00 SV Heimbach II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 1 : 8
14:00 SC Birkenfeld II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 2 : 1
14:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 6 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - FC Achtelsbach II 5 : 1
13:00 TV Hettenrodt II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 0 : 2 *
Do. 31.03.2016 19:00 TV Hettenrodt II - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 2 : 2
Sa. 02.04.2016 14:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - SV Heimbach II 4 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 13:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - TV Hettenrodt II 5 : 0
13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 1 : 6
13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SGH Rinzenberg II 6 : 2
15:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - SC Birkenfeld II 0 : 2
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - FC Achtelsbach II 2 : 0 *
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:00 SV Heimbach II - SGH Rinzenberg II 2 : 4
So. 10.04.2016 13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - TV Hettenrodt II 5 : 2
13:00 FC Achtelsbach II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 0 : 5
13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 7 : 1
13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SV Heimbach II 2 : 0 *
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - FV Eckersweiler 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 7 : 3
So. 17.04.2016 13:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 4 : 9
13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - FC Achtelsbach II 6 : 0
13:00 SC Birkenfeld II - SV Heimbach II 5 : 0
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 8 : 1
Do. 21.04.2016 19:00 FV Eckersweiler - SGH Rinzenberg II 3 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 1 : 5
13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 2 : 1
13:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 8 : 0
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - TV Hettenrodt II 2 : 0 *
15:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - SC Birkenfeld II 0 : 1
Di. 26.04.2016 19:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 4 : 3
Sa. 30.04.2016 14:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - FV Eckersweiler 2 : 0 *
So. 01.05.2016 13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II 5 : 0
Di. 03.05.2016 19:00 SV Heimbach II - TV Hettenrodt II 7 : 1
19:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - SGH Rinzenberg II 4 : 2
19:00 FV Eckersweiler - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 0 : 2
Fr. 06.05.2016 19:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - SV Heimbach II 4 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 13:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II - TV Hettenrodt II 11 : 4
13:00 SGH Rinzenberg II - SC Birkenfeld II 0 : 4
13:00 SV Heimbach II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 1 : 5
13:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - FC Achtelsbach II 4 : 5
15:00 FV Eckersweiler - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 4 : 2
Di. 10.05.2016 19:00 TV Hettenrodt II - SC Birkenfeld II 0 : 3
Mi. 11.05.2016 19:00 SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III 3 : 5
So. 15.05.2016 13:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg II 2 : 3
13:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - FC Achtelsbach II 9 : 6
15:00 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach - SGH Rinzenberg II 2 : 1
Mi. 18.05.2016 19:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 5 : 0
19:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II - SGH Rinzenberg II 3 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 13:00 SV Heimbach II - TuS Ellweiler-Dambach 1 : 7
13:00 FC Achtelsbach II - SC Birkenfeld II 0 : 3
13:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach III - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt II 6 : 2
13:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg II - SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler 0 : 0
13:00 TV Hettenrodt II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein II 7 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv