40.000
Fußball - C-Klasse KL-Donnersberg Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 01.08.2015 18:00 SV Gundersweiler II - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 2 : 5
So. 02.08.2015 13:15 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - TuS Dannenfels 0 : 1
13:15 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - TuS Bolanden II 6 : 1
13:15 SG Appeltal II - 1. FC Biedesheim 3 : 5
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - SV Imsbach 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Ramsen - TSG Kerzenheim 1 : 2
So. 09.08.2015 15:00 SV Schallodenbach - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Bolanden II - TuS Ilbesheim 3 : 5
15:00 SV Imsbach - SV Gundersweiler II 5 : 1
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - SG Appeltal II 15 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - SG Appeltal II 5 : 0
15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - TuS Bolanden II 1 : 8
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - SV Schallodenbach 3 : 1
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - 1. FC Biedesheim 1 : 0
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - SV Dielkirchen 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Ramsen - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 2 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - TuS Ilbesheim 2 : 5
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - SV Gundersweiler II 11 : 3
15:00 SV Imsbach - TuS Ramsen 3 : 2
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - TSG Kerzenheim 3 : 1
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 5 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - TuS Dannenfels 0 : 2
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - SV Imsbach 1 : 3
15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - 1. FC Biedesheim 2 : 4
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - SG Appeltal II 6 : 0
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 2 : 5
15:00 TuS Ramsen - TuS Bolanden II 6 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 TuS Bolanden II - TSG Kerzenheim 3 : 3
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 4 : 0
15:00 SV Imsbach - SV Dielkirchen 1 : 0
15:00 SG Appeltal II - TuS Ilbesheim 1 : 0
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - TuS Ramsen 1 : 5
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - SV Gundersweiler II 2 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - SG Appeltal II 4 : 1
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - TuS Bolanden II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - SV Imsbach 3 : 3
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - SV Schallodenbach 8 : 1
15:00 TuS Ramsen - 1. FC Biedesheim 8 : 1
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - TuS Ramsen 0 : 3
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - TSG Kerzenheim 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 1 : 7
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - SV Dielkirchen 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Ramsen - TuS Dannenfels 5 : 0
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - TuS Bolanden II 3 : 2
15:00 SV Imsbach - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 1 : 4
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 0 : 7
15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - TuS Ilbesheim 8 : 1
15:00 SV Imsbach - TuS Bolanden II 5 : 2
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - SV Schallodenbach 7 : 0
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - 1. FC Biedesheim 3 : 2
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - TuS Dannenfels 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Ramsen - SG Appeltal II 8 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 TuS Bolanden II - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 2 : 0 *
15:00 SG Appeltal II - TSG Kerzenheim 0 : 7
15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 2 : 4
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - SV Imsbach 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - SV Gundersweiler II 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - SV Dielkirchen 8 : 3
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SV Imsbach - 1. FC Biedesheim 7 : 0
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - SG Appeltal II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - SV Gundersweiler II 2 : 0 *
15:00 TuS Bolanden II - SV Schallodenbach 2 : 3
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - TuS Dannenfels 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Ramsen - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 5 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - TSG Kerzenheim 2 : 0
15:00 SG Appeltal II - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 0 : 2 *
15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - TuS Bolanden II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 1 : 6
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - TuS Ramsen 0 : 6
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - SV Imsbach 3 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SV Schallodenbach - 1. FC Biedesheim 3 : 3
15:00 SV Imsbach - SG Appeltal II 5 : 0
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - SV Dielkirchen 2 : 0 *
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - TuS Ilbesheim 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Ramsen - SV Gundersweiler II 6 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - 1. FC Biedesheim 8 : 1
15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - TSG Kerzenheim 2 : 4
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 4 : 1
15:00 SG Appeltal II - TuS Bolanden II 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - SV Dielkirchen 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - SV Schallodenbach 11 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - TuS Dannenfels 3 : 6
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - SG Appeltal II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Imsbach - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 0 : 0
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - TuS Ilbesheim 2 : 3
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - SV Gundersweiler II 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Ramsen - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 3 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 TuS Bolanden II - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 6 : 1
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - SV Gundersweiler II 13 : 1
15:00 SV Imsbach - TuS Ilbesheim 5 : 1
15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - SG Appeltal II 3 : 2
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - TuS Ramsen 1 : 1
Mi. 18.11.2015 19:00 TuS Bolanden II - TuS Dannenfels 0 : 3
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 TuS Bolanden II - SV Gundersweiler II 2 : 0
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - TuS Ilbesheim 5 : 1
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - TuS Ramsen 2 : 8
Sa. 05.12.2015 15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - TSG Kerzenheim 1 : 5
So. 21.02.2016 15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - SV Imsbach 1 : 3
15:00 SG Appeltal II - TuS Dannenfels 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Ramsen - SV Dielkirchen 8 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - SV Schallodenbach 2 : 3
15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - SV Dielkirchen 6 : 0
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - TuS Dannenfels 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - 1. FC Biedesheim 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Ramsen - SV Imsbach 3 : 2
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 2 : 5
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 SG Appeltal II - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Bolanden II - TuS Ramsen 0 : 2
15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - SV Gundersweiler II 0 : 7
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - SV Dielkirchen 5 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 3 : 1
15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - TuS Dannenfels 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Ramsen - SV Schallodenbach 5 : 0
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - TuS Bolanden II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - SV Imsbach 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - SG Appeltal II 2 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - TuS Ramsen 1 : 5
15:00 SV Imsbach - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 2 : 3
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 2 : 0 *
15:00 SG Appeltal II - SV Gundersweiler II 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Bolanden II - SV Dielkirchen 3 : 1
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - TSG Kerzenheim 2 : 4
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - SV Schallodenbach 1 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - TuS Bolanden II 0 : 2
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - TSG Kerzenheim 0 : 7
15:00 SG Appeltal II - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 0 : 5
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 SV Imsbach - TSG Kerzenheim 0 : 0
Di. 29.03.2016 19:00 1. FC Biedesheim - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 0 : 2
19:00 TuS Dannenfels - TuS Ilbesheim 1 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - TuS Ilbesheim 2 : 0
15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - SV Imsbach 0 : 4
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - 1. FC Biedesheim 13 : 0
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - SV Schallodenbach 2 : 7
15:00 TuS Bolanden II - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - TuS Ramsen 0 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - SV Gundersweiler II 9 : 0
15:00 TuS Bolanden II - SV Imsbach 0 : 2 *
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 2 : 3
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 2 : 6
15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - SV Dielkirchen 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - TSG Kerzenheim 0 : 0
15:00 SG Appeltal II - TuS Ramsen 0 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - TuS Ilbesheim 2 : 3
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - 1. FC Biedesheim 2 : 0 *
15:00 SV Imsbach - SV Schallodenbach 5 : 1
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - SG Appeltal II 6 : 0
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - TuS Dannenfels 1 : 4
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - SV Gundersweiler II 5 : 0
15:00 SG Appeltal II - SV Dielkirchen 1 : 2
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - TuS Ramsen 1 : 1
15:00 SV Schallodenbach - TuS Bolanden II 4 : 1
15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - SV Imsbach 1 : 6
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 2 : 5
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 TuS Ramsen - TuS Ilbesheim 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Bolanden II - 1. FC Biedesheim 2 : 1
15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - SV Schallodenbach 6 : 2
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - SG Appeltal II 5 : 0
15:00 SV Imsbach - TuS Dannenfels 3 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - TuS Bolanden II 4 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Appeltal II - SV Imsbach 1 : 5
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - SV Dielkirchen 5 : 0
15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - SV Schallodenbach 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - TuS Bolanden II 6 : 2
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - TSG Kerzenheim 3 : 2
15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - TuS Ramsen 0 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 SV Schallodenbach - TuS Dannenfels 0 : 2 *
15:00 1. FC Biedesheim - SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Bolanden II - SG Appeltal II 0 : 0
15:00 TSG Kerzenheim - SV Gundersweiler II 6 : 0
15:00 SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg - SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II 2 : 0
15:00 SV Dielkirchen - TuS Ilbesheim 2 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SV Gundersweiler II - SV Dielkirchen 4 : 3
15:00 SG Appeltal II - SV Schallodenbach 3 : 1
15:00 SG Kirchheimbolanden/Orbis II - SV Imsbach 1 : 1
15:00 SG Steinbach/Börrstadt II - TuS Ramsen 2 : 7
15:00 TuS Dannenfels - 1. FC Biedesheim 2 : 0 *
15:00 TuS Ilbesheim - SG Finkenbach/Mannweiler/Stahlberg 0 : 3
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv