40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C Nordwest Westerwald/Wied Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - TuS Asbach II 1 : 1
12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - SV Ataspor Unkel 0 : 4
14:30 FC Unkel - VfL Oberbieber II 1 : 0
14:30 HSV Neuwied - SC Dattenberg 1 : 0
14:30 SV Leutesdorf - VfL Neuwied 3 : 5
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - SSV Bad Hönningen 1 : 5
Mi. 19.08.2015 18:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 4 : 0
Sa. 22.08.2015 18:00 TuS Asbach II - FC Ottoman Neuwied 3 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - HSV Neuwied 1 : 6
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - FC Unkel 2 : 0
14:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - SV Rengsdorf II 6 : 2
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 1 : 2
14:30 VfL Neuwied - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 1 : 1
14:30 SC Dattenberg - SV Leutesdorf 5 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - SC Dattenberg 3 : 1
12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - SSV Bad Hönningen 4 : 1
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel X : 0 *
14:30 HSV Neuwied - FC Unkel 2 : 1
Mi. 02.09.2015 19:00 SV Leutesdorf - VfL Oberbieber II 1 : 2
Sa. 05.09.2015 17:00 SC Dattenberg - FC Ottoman Neuwied 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 14:30 FC Unkel - SV Leutesdorf 4 : 1
14:30 HSV Neuwied - SV Ataspor Unkel 4 : 0
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 1 : 3
14:30 VfL Neuwied - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 1 : 2
14:30 VfL Oberbieber II - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 2 : 3
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - VfL Neuwied 1 : 3
19:30 TuS Asbach II - SV Rengsdorf II 1 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - FC Unkel 1 : 2
12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - VfL Neuwied 2 : 7
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - SC Dattenberg 4 : 1
14:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - TuS Asbach II 0 : 1
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - VfL Oberbieber II 1 : 2
Mi. 16.09.2015 19:30 SV Leutesdorf - HSV Neuwied 0 : 8
So. 20.09.2015 12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 4 : 2
12:30 TuS Asbach II - SSV Bad Hönningen 7 : 1
14:30 FC Unkel - FC Ottoman Neuwied 2 : 3
14:30 SV Leutesdorf - SV Ataspor Unkel 2 : 8
14:30 SC Dattenberg - SV Rengsdorf II 0 : 0
Di. 22.09.2015 20:00 VfL Neuwied - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 2 : 3
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:30 HSV Neuwied - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 1 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - SV Leutesdorf 3 : 0
12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - VfL Oberbieber II 1 : 0
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - FC Unkel 1 : 2
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - TuS Asbach II 4 : 0
14:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - SC Dattenberg 1 : 0
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - VfL Neuwied 4 : 0
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - HSV Neuwied 0 : 7
Di. 29.09.2015 14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - SSV Bad Hönningen 7 : 0
Sa. 03.10.2015 17:00 SC Dattenberg - SSV Bad Hönningen 2 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - SV Ataspor Unkel 1 : 4
12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 5 : 2
14:30 FC Unkel - SV Rengsdorf II 3 : 0
14:30 HSV Neuwied - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 3 : 0
14:30 SV Leutesdorf - FC Ottoman Neuwied 1 : 4
14:30 VfL Neuwied - TuS Asbach II 2 : 1
Mi. 07.10.2015 12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - TuS Asbach II 4 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - HSV Neuwied 2 : 3
12:30 TuS Asbach II - SC Dattenberg 2 : 3
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - SV Leutesdorf 5 : 1
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - VfL Neuwied 4 : 2
14:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - FC Unkel 2 : 3
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - VfL Oberbieber II 2 : 1
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 1 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 1 : 2
12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - TuS Asbach II 6 : 1
14:30 FC Unkel - SSV Bad Hönningen 7 : 1
14:30 HSV Neuwied - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 5 : 0
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - SV Ataspor Unkel 1 : 3
14:30 SC Dattenberg - VfL Neuwied 3 : 0
Di. 20.10.2015 19:30 SV Leutesdorf - SV Rengsdorf II 0 : 3
So. 25.10.2015 12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 0 : 6
12:30 TuS Asbach II - FC Unkel 4 : 1
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - FC Ottoman Neuwied 1 : 0
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - SC Dattenberg 4 : 1
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - HSV Neuwied 3 : 7
14:30 VfL Neuwied - VfL Oberbieber II 2 : 3
So. 01.11.2015 12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 0 : 1
12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - SC Dattenberg 0 : 1
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - SV Ataspor Unkel 0 : 1
14:30 FC Unkel - VfL Neuwied 2 : 1
14:30 HSV Neuwied - TuS Asbach II X : 0 *
14:30 SV Leutesdorf - SSV Bad Hönningen 5 : 1
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - SV Rengsdorf II 3 : 1
Mi. 04.11.2015 19:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - SV Leutesdorf 2 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 12:00 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - FC Ottoman Neuwied 2 : 2
12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 1 : 3
12:30 TuS Asbach II - SV Leutesdorf 5 : 1
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 2 : 1
14:30 SC Dattenberg - FC Unkel 1 : 4
Di. 10.11.2015 19:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - VfL Oberbieber II 3 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - FC Unkel 1 : 7
12:00 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 0 : 4
13:00 TuS Asbach II - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 0 : 3
14:30 SC Dattenberg - HSV Neuwied 0 : 4
14:30 VfL Neuwied - SV Leutesdorf 0 : 4
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - FC Ottoman Neuwied 0 : 1
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - SV Rengsdorf II 3 : 0
Mi. 18.11.2015 19:30 VfL Neuwied - HSV Neuwied 3 : 7
So. 22.11.2015 12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 2 : 5
12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - VfL Neuwied 6 : 0
14:30 FC Unkel - SV Ataspor Unkel 1 : 4
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - TuS Asbach II 2 : 1
14:30 SV Leutesdorf - SC Dattenberg 1 : 2
14:30 HSV Neuwied - VfL Oberbieber II 5 : 0
Fr. 27.11.2015 20:00 FC Unkel - HSV Neuwied 0 : 3
So. 29.11.2015 12:00 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - SV Ataspor Unkel 0 : 1
12:30 TuS Asbach II - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 1 : 2
14:30 SC Dattenberg - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 4 : 1
14:30 VfL Neuwied - FC Ottoman Neuwied 3 : 4
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - SV Rengsdorf II 3 : 1
Fr. 26.02.2016 19:30 VfL Oberbieber II - SV Leutesdorf 4 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 12:00 SV Leutesdorf - FC Unkel 3 : 2
12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - TuS Asbach II 4 : 0
12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - VfL Oberbieber II 1 : 1
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - HSV Neuwied 1 : 3
14:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - SSV Bad Hönningen 5 : 2
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - SC Dattenberg 3 : 1
Fr. 11.03.2016 20:00 SSV Bad Hönningen - SV Ataspor Unkel 0 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - FC Ottoman Neuwied 2 : 2
12:30 TuS Asbach II - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 5 : 4
14:30 HSV Neuwied - SV Leutesdorf 7 : 0
14:30 FC Unkel - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 1 : 0
14:30 VfL Neuwied - SV Rengsdorf II 0 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - HSV Neuwied 0 : 6
12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - SC Dattenberg 2 : 1
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - VfL Oberbieber II 1 : 0
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - FC Unkel 1 : 1
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - SV Leutesdorf 3 : 2
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - TuS Asbach II 1 : 2
14:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - VfL Neuwied 5 : 3
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - SSV Bad Hönningen 4 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:00 SV Leutesdorf - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 3 : 5
So. 10.04.2016 12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - SV Rengsdorf II 5 : 2
14:30 SC Dattenberg - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 0 : 2
14:30 VfL Neuwied - SSV Bad Hönningen 3 : 3
14:30 HSV Neuwied - FC Ottoman Neuwied 4 : 0
14:30 FC Unkel - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 2 : 1
Di. 12.04.2016 15:00 TuS Asbach II - SV Ataspor Unkel 3 : 1
Do. 14.04.2016 19:00 SC Dattenberg - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 1 : 0
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:30 TuS Asbach II - VfL Neuwied 6 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 12:00 SV Rengsdorf II - FC Unkel 3 : 4
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - HSV Neuwied 0 : 1
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - SV Leutesdorf 3 : 1
14:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 3 : 2
14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - SC Dattenberg 0 : 0
14:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - VfL Oberbieber II 8 : 0
Fr. 22.04.2016 20:30 VfL Oberbieber II - SSV Bad Hönningen 5 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 12:00 SV Leutesdorf - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 2 : 3
14:30 VfL Neuwied - SV Ataspor Unkel 1 : 3
14:30 FC Unkel - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 1 : 2
14:30 SC Dattenberg - TuS Asbach II 2 : 3
14:30 HSV Neuwied - SV Rengsdorf II 2 : 0
Di. 26.04.2016 19:30 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - FC Ottoman Neuwied 2 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - HSV Neuwied 2 : 2
19:30 SV Rengsdorf II - SV Leutesdorf 1 : 1
20:00 TuS Asbach II - VfL Oberbieber II 0 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 4 : 0
So. 01.05.2016 14:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - FC Unkel 1 : 3
14:30 VfL Neuwied - SC Dattenberg 2 : 4
Di. 03.05.2016 15:00 SV Ataspor Unkel - FC Ottoman Neuwied 4 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:00 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - VfL Neuwied X : 0 *
So. 08.05.2016 12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - VfL Neuwied 0 : 2
12:00 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - SV Rengsdorf II 2 : 1
14:30 SC Dattenberg - SV Ataspor Unkel 2 : 2
14:30 SV Leutesdorf - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 0 : 5
14:30 HSV Neuwied - SSV Bad Hönningen 7 : 0
14:30 FC Unkel - TuS Asbach II 5 : 0
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 0 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 13:30 TuS Asbach II - HSV Neuwied 1 : 0
15:30 VfL Neuwied - FC Unkel 3 : 18
15:30 SSV Bad Hönningen - SV Leutesdorf 8 : 0
15:30 FV Rot-Weiß Erpel - SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II 4 : 0
15:30 SV Rengsdorf II - FC Ottoman Neuwied 3 : 1
15:30 SV Ataspor Unkel - SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II 3 : 2
Do. 19.05.2016 19:30 SC Dattenberg - VfL Oberbieber II 0 : 1
Sa. 21.05.2016 15:00 SV Leutesdorf - TuS Asbach II 5 : 3
So. 22.05.2016 12:00 VfL Oberbieber II - SV Ataspor Unkel 9 : 1
12:30 SG Feldkirchen/Hüllenberg II - SSV Bad Hönningen 0 : 2
12:30 HSV Neuwied - VfL Neuwied 10 : 0
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach/Waldbreitbach II - SV Rengsdorf II 8 : 1
14:30 FC Ottoman Neuwied - FV Rot-Weiß Erpel 1 : 6
14:30 FC Unkel - SC Dattenberg 3 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv