40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga B Süd Hu./Mosel Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 15.08.2015 15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - FC Karbach III 1 : 2
So. 16.08.2015 12:30 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 3 : 0
12:30 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - TuS Kirchberg II 0 : 3
14:30 SSV Boppard - TuS Ellern 0 : 0
14:30 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 2 : 0
14:45 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 3 : 1
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - TuS Rheinböllen II 5 : 0
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 2 : 4
19:00 FC Karbach III - TuS Dichtelbach 4 : 0
Sa. 22.08.2015 19:00 TuS Ellern - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 3 : 1
19:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 0 : 5
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SSV Boppard 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 5 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - SVC Kastellaun 1 : 0
Do. 27.08.2015 19:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - FC Karbach III 1 : 4
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - TuS Rheinböllen II 0 : 3
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - TuS Ellern 1 : 0
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 1 : 1
15:00 SSV Boppard - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 8 : 1
Mi. 02.09.2015 18:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - TuS Kirchberg II 1 : 4
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - SSV Boppard 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - FC Karbach III 2 : 1
15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 0 : 1
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 9 : 1
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SVC Kastellaun 3 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - TuS Dichtelbach 8 : 2
15:00 TuS Ellern - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 2 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - TuS Rheinböllen II 0 : 3
15:00 FC Karbach III - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 2 : 1
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - TuS Kirchberg II 0 : 1
15:00 SSV Boppard - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 1 : 6
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - TuS Ellern 0 : 4
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 4 : 1
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 7 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - SVC Kastellaun 1 : 2
15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Ellern - FC Karbach III 1 : 0
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - TuS Dichtelbach 7 : 1
15:00 SSV Boppard - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 8 : 0
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - TuS Rheinböllen II 4 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 2 : 2
15:00 FC Karbach III - TuS Kirchberg II 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - TuS Ellern 0 : 1
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - SSV Boppard 2 : 3
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 2 : 3
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - TuS Dichtelbach 4 : 1
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - TuS Rheinböllen II 0 : 1
15:00 SSV Boppard - SVC Kastellaun 5 : 3
15:00 TuS Ellern - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 1 : 0
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 4 : 1
Do. 08.10.2015 15:00 FC Karbach III - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 1 : 4
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - TuS Ellern 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - SSV Boppard 2 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - TuS Kirchberg II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 0 : 3
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 0 : 1
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - FC Karbach III 3 : 0
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - TuS Rheinböllen II 2 : 2
15:00 SSV Boppard - TuS Dichtelbach 7 : 0
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 2 : 0
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - TuS Ellern 1 : 0
Fr. 23.10.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - TuS Kirchberg II 1 : 2
15:00 FC Karbach III - SSV Boppard 3 : 4
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Ellern - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 5 : 1
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - SVC Kastellaun 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 0 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - TuS Kirchberg II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - TuS Ellern 0 : 0
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 5 : 0
15:00 SSV Boppard - TuS Rheinböllen II 3 : 3
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 4 : 0
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - FC Karbach III 4 : 1
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - TuS Dichtelbach 5 : 0
Fr. 06.11.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 1 : 4
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 3 : 0
15:00 FC Karbach III - SVC Kastellaun 2 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - SSV Boppard 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Ellern - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 4 : 7
Do. 12.11.2015 15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 6 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - TuS Dichtelbach 0 : 2
15:00 FC Karbach III - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 1 : 2
15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SVC Kastellaun 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Ellern - SSV Boppard 2 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 3 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 3 : 0
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - TuS Ellern 1 : 0
15:00 SSV Boppard - TuS Kirchberg II 3 : 2
Fr. 27.11.2015 15:00 FC Karbach III - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 4 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - SSV Boppard 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - TuS Dichtelbach 6 : 0
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 1 : 4
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 1 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 2 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 15:00 FC Karbach III - TuS Rheinböllen II 7 : 2
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 6 : 0
15:00 SSV Boppard - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 0 : 2
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - TuS Kirchberg II 0 : 1
Sa. 12.12.2015 15:00 SVC Kastellaun - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 3 : 1
Do. 10.03.2016 15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - FC Karbach III 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - SVC Kastellaun 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - TuS Dichtelbach 0 : 0 *
15:00 FC Karbach III - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - TuS Rheinböllen II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - TuS Ellern 0 : 0 *
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg/Mengerschied II 0 : 0 *
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 1 : 6
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 4 : 1
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - TuS Rheinböllen II 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - FC Karbach III 3 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 4 : 0
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - SSV Boppard 1 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - FC Karbach III 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Ellern - TuS Dichtelbach 3 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - SSV Boppard 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - TuS Kirchberg II 2 : 4
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 0 : 0
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 1 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - FC Karbach III 3 : 0
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 1 : 4
15:00 TuS Ellern - TuS Rheinböllen II 0 : 0
15:00 SSV Boppard - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 5 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 FC Karbach III - TuS Ellern 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - TuS Kirchberg II 0 : 6
15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 1 : 1
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - TuS Ellern 1 : 1
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - SSV Boppard 0 : 3
Fr. 22.04.2016 15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - SVC Kastellaun 1 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SSV Boppard - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - TuS Dichtelbach 8 : 2
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Ellern - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 5 : 1
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - SVC Kastellaun 2 : 2
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 1 : 3
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 1 : 2
15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - SVC Kastellaun 1 : 2
15:00 FC Karbach III - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SSV Boppard 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Ellern - TuS Kirchberg II 0 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - TuS Ellern 0 : 3
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - FC Karbach III 0 : 3
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - TuS Rheinböllen II 4 : 1
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 2 : 0
15:00 SSV Boppard - FC Karbach III 7 : 0
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - TuS Dichtelbach 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Kirchberg II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren 7 : 0
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 5 : 2
Do. 12.05.2016 15:00 TuS Ellern - SVC Kastellaun 2 : 1
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 TuS Rheinböllen II - SSV Boppard 1 : 6
15:00 TuS Ellern - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden - SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II 2 : 3
15:00 FC Karbach III - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SVC Kastellaun 1 : 3
15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren - SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II 0 : 4
Sa. 21.05.2016 15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel - TuS Rheinböllen II 5 : 2
15:00 SG Hausbay-Pfalzfeld/Braunshorn II - TuS Dichtelbach 2 : 0
15:00 SSV Boppard - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden 9 : 1
15:00 SG Mörschbach/Liebshausen/Argenthal II - TuS Ellern 2 : 0
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II - TuS Kirchberg II 2 : 5
15:00 SVC Kastellaun - FC Karbach III X : 0 *
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv