40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga B Nord Hu./Mosel Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 12:30 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SV Masburg 1 : 1
13:00 SG Vordereifel III - TuS Werlau 4 : 1
14:30 SG Vorderhunsrück - TuS Treis-Karden 2 : 2
14:30 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Auderath/Alflen 5 : 3
14:30 SG Lutzerath - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 5 : 0
14:30 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 1 : 2
14:45 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 1 : 0
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 3 : 5
19:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 3 : 3
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Vorderhunsrück 1 : 3
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Vordereifel III 3 : 0
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 1 : 1
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 1 : 5
15:00 SV Masburg - SG Lutzerath 5 : 3
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - TuS Treis-Karden 4 : 1
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 0 : 2
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SV Masburg 3 : 0
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 0 : 3
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Vorderhunsrück 2 : 4
15:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Auderath/Alflen 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - TuS Werlau 4 : 2
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 2 : 7
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Vordereifel III 2 : 2
15:00 SV Masburg - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 1 : 1
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 1 : 7
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Lutzerath 2 : 0
Mi. 09.09.2015 15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 1 : 3
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SV Masburg 0 : 5
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - TuS Werlau 1 : 0
15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 4 : 1
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 4 : 1
15:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Vorderhunsrück 5 : 0
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Auderath/Alflen 7 : 0
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - TuS Treis-Karden 3 : 3
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 2 : 1
15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - TuS Werlau 1 : 2
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Lutzerath 1 : 2
15:00 SV Masburg - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 0 : 1
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Vordereifel III 2 : 5
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 3 : 2
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 6 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 6 : 1
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - TuS Treis-Karden 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Werlau - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 4 : 4
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Auderath/Alflen 4 : 0
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SV Masburg 0 : 7
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Vorderhunsrück 3 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 1 : 1
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Vordereifel III 0 : 1
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 0 : 6
15:00 SG Lutzerath - TuS Werlau 6 : 0
15:00 SV Masburg - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 5 : 3
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 2 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - TuS Treis-Karden 6 : 2
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Lutzerath 3 : 1
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Vorderhunsrück 8 : 0
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Werlau - SV Masburg 0 : 4
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Auderath/Alflen 2 : 1
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 5 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 1 : 0
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 3 : 3
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 1 : 4
15:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 3 : 1
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - TuS Werlau 4 : 1
Fr. 23.10.2015 15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SV Masburg 0 : 11
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Lutzerath 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Auderath/Alflen 6 : 0
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 1 : 0
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Vorderhunsrück 6 : 0
15:00 SV Masburg - TuS Treis-Karden 4 : 1
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 1 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 6 : 3
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 3 : 3
15:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 1 : 2
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Vordereifel III 4 : 0
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - TuS Werlau 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Auderath/Alflen 2 : 0
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SV Masburg 1 : 6
Fr. 06.11.2015 15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 1 : 5
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 TuS Werlau - TuS Treis-Karden 2 : 1
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 2 : 0
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Lutzerath 0 : 1
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 5 : 3
15:00 SV Masburg - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 3 : 0
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Vorderhunsrück 2 : 2
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Vorderhunsrück 3 : 2
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 4 : 2
15:00 SV Masburg - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 7 : 0
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Lutzerath 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Vordereifel III 1 : 0
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 1 : 5
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 3 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 2 : 2
15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Auderath/Alflen 2 : 0
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - TuS Treis-Karden 4 : 3
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 6 : 3
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - TuS Werlau 2 : 1
Fr. 27.11.2015 15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 2 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - TuS Werlau 3 : 0
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Lutzerath 2 : 2
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 1 : 7
So. 06.12.2015 15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Vorderhunsrück 3 : 1
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SV Masburg 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 4 : 2
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 2 : 0
Do. 10.03.2016 15:00 SV Masburg - SG Vordereifel III 0 : 0 *
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Vordereifel III 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Auderath/Alflen 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Vorderhunsrück 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Vordereifel III 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Vordereifel III 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Vordereifel III 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Vordereifel III 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel III - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Vordereifel III 0 : 0 *
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 4 : 1
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 0 : 2
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 1 : 2
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Lutzerath 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 0 : 4
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 1 : 6
Do. 24.03.2016 15:00 SG Lutzerath - TuS Treis-Karden 3 : 1
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 2 : 0
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 SV Masburg - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 1 : 0
Mi. 30.03.2016 15:00 SG Lutzerath - SV Masburg 2 : 3
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 4 : 1
15:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 1 : 2
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SV Masburg 0 : 1
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - TuS Treis-Karden 6 : 0
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Vorderhunsrück 3 : 0
Do. 07.04.2016 15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Auderath/Alflen 8 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Lutzerath 4 : 0
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - TuS Werlau 4 : 3
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 0 : 3
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 1 : 6
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 0 : 5
15:00 SV Masburg - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 5 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 15 : 1
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SV Masburg 3 : 3
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Auderath/Alflen 3 : 4
15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Lutzerath 3 : 2
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 5 : 0
Do. 21.04.2016 15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - TuS Treis-Karden 7 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 1 : 4
15:00 SV Masburg - TuS Werlau 2 : 1
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 1 : 1
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 1 : 2
15:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 1 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Vorderhunsrück 0 : 5
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - TuS Treis-Karden 3 : 1
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 3 : 0
15:00 SV Masburg - SG Auderath/Alflen 2 : 0
15:00 SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen - SG Lutzerath 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Eifelhöhe Beuren 2 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 0 : 5
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - TuS Werlau 2 : 2
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 0 : 4
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - SV Masburg 1 : 4
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 2 : 1
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 SV Masburg - SG Vorderhunsrück 2 : 0
15:00 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf - SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal 1 : 2
15:00 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl - SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II 4 : 1
15:00 SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Lutzerath 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Werlau - SG Buchholz/Nörtershausen/Oppenhausen 4 : 1
15:00 SG Auderath/Alflen - TuS Treis-Karden 1 : 1
Sa. 21.05.2016 15:00 TuS Treis-Karden - TuS Werlau 1 : 5
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Beuren - SG Morshausen/Beulich/Gondershausen 1 : 1
15:00 SG Buch/Mastershausen/Mörsdorf/Bell II - SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 6 : 4
15:00 SG Düngenheim/Urmersbach/Monreal - SV Masburg 2 : 2
15:00 SG Vorderhunsrück - SG Auderath/Alflen 4 : 1
15:00 SG Lutzerath - SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl 3 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv