40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 14.08.2015 20:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 1 : 1
Sa. 15.08.2015 17:15 FC Karbach II - SG Soonwald/Simmern 3 : 0
17:15 Braunshorn - SG Bremm 2 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 14:45 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - SG Vordereifel II 10 : 0
14:45 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - Spvgg Cochem 2 : 5
14:45 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 2 : 0
14:45 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - Oberwesel 0 : 2
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 5 : 2
19:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 3 : 3
Sa. 22.08.2015 19:00 Spvgg Cochem - Braunshorn 0 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 1 : 1
15:00 Oberwesel - TSV Emmelshausen II 6 : 1
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - FC Karbach II 0 : 6
15:00 SG Bremm - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 6 : 0
Do. 27.08.2015 19:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 5 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 FC Karbach II - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 0 : 2
15:00 Braunshorn - SG Soonwald/Simmern 4 : 2
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - Oberwesel 1 : 1
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - SG Bremm 4 : 3
15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - SG Vordereifel II 9 : 0
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - Spvgg Cochem 1 : 3
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 2 : 0
15:00 FC Karbach II - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 3 : 3
15:00 SG Bremm - TSV Emmelshausen II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - Oberwesel 1 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 5 : 1
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 0 : 3
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - Braunshorn 4 : 6
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 Oberwesel - SG Bremm 0 : 0
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - SG Vordereifel II 5 : 2
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - Spvgg Cochem 0 : 1
15:00 Braunshorn - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 0 : 2
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 3 : 2
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - SG Soonwald/Simmern 4 : 1
15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - FC Karbach II 3 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 Spvgg Cochem - Oberwesel 6 : 0
15:00 SG Bremm - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 6 : 2
15:00 FC Karbach II - Braunshorn 1 : 1
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - TSV Emmelshausen II 3 : 4
15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 1 : 3
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 0 : 5
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 4 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 Oberwesel - SG Soonwald/Simmern 2 : 2
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Vordereifel II 0 : 2
15:00 Braunshorn - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 1 : 1
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - SG Bremm 4 : 4
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - Spvgg Cochem 4 : 3
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - FC Karbach II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 0 : 4
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 Braunshorn - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 3 : 0
15:00 FC Karbach II - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 3 : 1
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - TSV Emmelshausen II 1 : 2
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Bremm 3 : 3
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - Oberwesel 2 : 5
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 2 : 1
15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 2 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - FC Karbach II 2 : 4
15:00 SG Bremm - SG Soonwald/Simmern 7 : 2
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - Braunshorn 3 : 3
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - Spvgg Cochem 0 : 5
15:00 Oberwesel - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 0 : 3
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - SG Vordereifel II 3 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - TSV Emmelshausen II 2 : 1
15:00 FC Karbach II - Oberwesel 0 : 1
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 1 : 2
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 1 : 0
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - SG Bremm 0 : 6
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - Spvgg Cochem 2 : 0
Fr. 23.10.2015 15:00 Oberwesel - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 3 : 0
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Vordereifel II 0 : 1
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - Braunshorn 2 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - FC Karbach II 1 : 6
15:00 SG Bremm - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 2 : 4
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - SG Soonwald/Simmern 3 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 Braunshorn - Oberwesel 1 : 1
15:00 FC Karbach II - SG Bremm 2 : 2
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - SG Soonwald/Simmern 2 : 1
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - Spvgg Cochem 4 : 1
15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 3 : 2
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - TSV Emmelshausen II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 0 : 0
Fr. 06.11.2015 15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 1 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - Braunshorn 5 : 0
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 2 : 1
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - SG Vordereifel II 6 : 0
15:00 Oberwesel - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 1 : 3
15:00 SG Bremm - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 2 : 6
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - FC Karbach II 3 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - FC Karbach II 6 : 3
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 1 : 11
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 2 : 1
15:00 SG Bremm - Braunshorn 1 : 3
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 3 : 3
15:00 Oberwesel - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 3 : 1
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - TSV Emmelshausen II 2 : 6
Fr. 20.11.2015 15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - SG Soonwald/Simmern 3 : 0
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - Oberwesel 2 : 3
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 3 : 0
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 2 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - Braunshorn 0 : 2
15:00 Oberwesel - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 2 : 2
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - FC Karbach II 4 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 5 : 1
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - TSV Emmelshausen II 1 : 2
So. 06.12.2015 15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Bremm 3 : 3
15:00 Braunshorn - SG Vordereifel II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 2 : 3
15:00 Oberwesel - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 1 : 2
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - Spvgg Cochem 0 : 4
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - SG Soonwald/Simmern 3 : 0
So. 13.12.2015 15:00 Braunshorn - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 2 : 0
Do. 10.03.2016 15:00 SG Vordereifel II - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 0 : 0 *
15:00 FC Karbach II - SG Vordereifel II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - SG Vordereifel II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - TSV Emmelshausen II 0 : 0 *
15:00 Oberwesel - SG Vordereifel II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Bremm - SG Vordereifel II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - Spvgg Cochem 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - SG Vordereifel II 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Vordereifel II - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 0 : 0 *
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 1 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 FC Karbach II - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 3 : 1
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - Braunshorn 3 : 1
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 1 : 0
15:00 SG Bremm - Oberwesel 1 : 2
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - TSV Emmelshausen II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 0 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - FC Karbach II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - SG Bremm 1 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:00 Braunshorn - Spvgg Cochem 5 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 SG Bremm - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 0 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 Braunshorn - FC Karbach II 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Soonwald/Simmern 3 : 2
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 2 : 0
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 0 : 2
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - SG Bremm 1 : 1
15:00 Oberwesel - Spvgg Cochem 4 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - Braunshorn 1 : 2
15:00 SG Bremm - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 0 : 1
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - Oberwesel 3 : 3
15:00 FC Karbach II - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 2 : 1
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 2 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 2 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 1 : 4
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - FC Karbach II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 0 : 3
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - Braunshorn 1 : 4
15:00 SG Bremm - Spvgg Cochem 0 : 2
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - SG Soonwald/Simmern 1 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 FC Karbach II - TSV Emmelshausen II 8 : 1
15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 1 : 6
15:00 Braunshorn - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 4 : 2
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - Oberwesel 4 : 1
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - SG Bremm 3 : 2
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 0 : 0
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - Braunshorn 0 : 0
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 1 : 2
15:00 Oberwesel - FC Karbach II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 5 : 1
15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Soonwald/Simmern 1 : 1
Mi. 04.05.2016 15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 2 : 4
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - Oberwesel 3 : 3
15:00 FC Karbach II - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 4 : 0
15:00 Braunshorn - TSV Emmelshausen II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern - SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach 2 : 1
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - SG Bremm 2 : 3
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 2 : 2
So. 15.05.2016 15:00 Spvgg Cochem - SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid 2 : 1
15:00 SG Bremm - FC Karbach II 0 : 0
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney - SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch 4 : 0
15:00 Oberwesel - Braunshorn 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen II - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar 2 : 1
15:00 SG Leiningen-Norath/Bickenbach - SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal 0 : 3
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar - Oberwesel 2 : 4
15:00 Braunshorn - SG Ehrbachtal Ney 4 : 2
15:00 SG Bell/Mörsdorf/Buch - SG Bremm 0 : 0
15:00 FC Karbach II - Spvgg Cochem 2 : 0
15:00 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid - SG Soonwald/Simmern 0 : 2
15:00 SG Unterkülztal/Biebertal - TSV Emmelshausen II 4 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv