40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C Ahr Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 21.08.2015 19:30 Eich II - SG Brohl 3 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:00 SG Ahrtal II - Koisdorf 2 : 2
18:00 Ahrweiler BC II - Burgbrohl II 4 : 3
18:30 Herresbach II - Inter Sinzig 3 : 3
So. 23.08.2015 11:00 Heimersheim - FSG Bengen II 1 : 1
12:00 Remagen II - Dernau II 3 : 0
14:30 Unkelbach - Ahrbrück 1 : 3
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 Dernau II - Eich II 5 : 1
20:00 Ahrbrück - Heimersheim 3 : 2
Sa. 29.08.2015 18:00 Burgbrohl II - Unkelbach 4 : 2
18:00 Koisdorf - Herresbach II 3 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 12:30 SG Brohl - Ahrweiler BC II 2 : 3
12:30 Inter Sinzig - Remagen II 1 : 1
12:30 FSG Bengen II - SG Ahrtal II 1 : 3
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 SG Ahrtal II - Ahrbrück 1 : 1
19:30 Eich II - Inter Sinzig 6 : 1
19:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Dernau II 2 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 11:00 Heimersheim - Unkelbach 3 : 0
12:30 Herresbach II - FSG Bengen II 0 : 0
12:30 Remagen II - Koisdorf 2 : 3
15:00 Burgbrohl II - SG Brohl 2 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2015 20:00 Ahrbrück - Herresbach II 1 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 18:00 Koisdorf - Eich II 1 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 12:30 Dernau II - SG Brohl 1 : 1
12:30 Inter Sinzig - Ahrweiler BC II 2 : 4
12:30 FSG Bengen II - Remagen II 1 : 1
14:30 Unkelbach - SG Ahrtal II 1 : 6
Mi. 16.09.2015 20:00 Eich II - FSG Bengen II 1 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2015 17:30 SG Ahrtal II - Heimersheim 1 : 2
18:00 Ahrweiler BC II - Koisdorf 1 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 12:00 Remagen II - Ahrbrück 1 : 1
12:30 SG Brohl - Inter Sinzig 2 : 0
12:30 Herresbach II - Unkelbach 1 : 2
14:00 Burgbrohl II - Dernau II 8 : 0
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:30 FSG Bengen II - Ahrweiler BC II 4 : 0
Fr. 25.09.2015 20:00 Ahrbrück - Eich II 4 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:00 SG Ahrtal II - Burgbrohl II 2 : 3
18:00 Koisdorf - SG Brohl 1 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 11:00 Heimersheim - Herresbach II 3 : 0
14:30 Unkelbach - Remagen II 0 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 Inter Sinzig - Dernau II 7 : 1
20:00 Herresbach II - SG Ahrtal II 3 : 0
20:00 Eich II - Unkelbach 2 : 0
20:00 Ahrweiler BC II - Ahrbrück 6 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 11:00 FSG Bengen II - SG Brohl 2 : 3
12:00 Remagen II - Heimersheim 2 : 3
12:30 Dernau II - Koisdorf 1 : 7
Fr. 09.10.2015 20:00 Ahrbrück - SG Brohl 6 : 1
Sa. 10.10.2015 18:00 Herresbach II - Burgbrohl II 2 : 2
18:00 Koisdorf - Inter Sinzig 3 : 3
So. 11.10.2015 11:00 Heimersheim - Eich II 2 : 3
12:30 Unkelbach - Ahrweiler BC II 0 : 4
12:30 FSG Bengen II - Dernau II 2 : 3
Di. 13.10.2015 15:00 Burgbrohl II - Inter Sinzig 5 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Heimersheim 6 : 3
20:00 Eich II - SG Ahrtal II 4 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2015 18:00 Burgbrohl II - Koisdorf 4 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 11:15 Dernau II - Ahrbrück 1 : 2
12:00 Remagen II - Herresbach II 0 : 3
12:30 SG Brohl - Unkelbach 1 : 1
12:30 Inter Sinzig - FSG Bengen II 6 : 2
Fr. 23.10.2015 20:00 Ahrbrück - Inter Sinzig 4 : 3
Sa. 24.10.2015 18:00 Herresbach II - Eich II 0 : 3
So. 25.10.2015 11:00 Heimersheim - SG Brohl 5 : 1
12:00 Remagen II - Burgbrohl II 2 : 1
12:30 SG Ahrtal II - Ahrweiler BC II 2 : 0
12:30 FSG Bengen II - Koisdorf 0 : 3
14:30 Unkelbach - Dernau II 6 : 2
Sa. 31.10.2015 18:00 Koisdorf - Ahrbrück 2 : 3
So. 01.11.2015 11:15 Dernau II - Heimersheim 5 : 4
12:30 SG Brohl - SG Ahrtal II 1 : 1
12:30 Inter Sinzig - Unkelbach 2 : 3
15:00 Burgbrohl II - FSG Bengen II 4 : 0
Mi. 04.11.2015 20:00 Ahrbrück - FSG Bengen II 2 : 1
Do. 05.11.2015 19:30 SG Ahrtal II - Dernau II 1 : 1
Sa. 07.11.2015 17:30 Eich II - Burgbrohl II 2 : 2
18:00 Herresbach II - SG Brohl 6 : 3
So. 08.11.2015 11:00 Heimersheim - Inter Sinzig 1 : 0
12:00 Remagen II - Ahrweiler BC II 0 : 2
14:30 Unkelbach - Koisdorf 1 : 3
Fr. 13.11.2015 12:00 Eich II - Remagen II 2 : 2
20:00 Ahrweiler BC II - Eich II 4 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 13:00 Burgbrohl II - Ahrbrück 5 : 1
13:00 Dernau II - Herresbach II 3 : 1
13:00 Inter Sinzig - SG Ahrtal II 5 : 0
13:00 FSG Bengen II - Unkelbach 1 : 2
Sa. 21.11.2015 18:30 Koisdorf - SG Ahrtal II 5 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 13:00 Ahrbrück - Unkelbach 2 : 0
13:00 FSG Bengen II - Heimersheim 1 : 1
13:00 Inter Sinzig - Herresbach II 2 : 0
13:00 Dernau II - Remagen II 2 : 2
13:00 SG Brohl - Eich II 3 : 2
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:30 Eich II - Dernau II 9 : 0
20:00 Ahrweiler BC II - SG Brohl 7 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 18:00 Herresbach II - Koisdorf 0 : 4
So. 29.11.2015 11:00 Heimersheim - Ahrbrück 4 : 2
12:00 Remagen II - Inter Sinzig 2 : 1
14:30 Unkelbach - Burgbrohl II 1 : 2
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:30 Dernau II - Ahrweiler BC II 2 : 7
20:00 Ahrbrück - SG Ahrtal II 4 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 12:30 FSG Bengen II - Herresbach II 4 : 4
12:30 Koisdorf - Remagen II 2 : 2
12:30 Inter Sinzig - Eich II 0 : 3
14:30 Unkelbach - Heimersheim 0 : 1
Sa. 12.12.2015 17:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Herresbach II 5 : 1
19:30 SG Ahrtal II - FSG Bengen II 2 : 0
So. 13.12.2015 13:00 Heimersheim - Burgbrohl II 3 : 2
13:00 Remagen II - SG Brohl 4 : 1
Fr. 26.02.2016 12:30 SG Ahrtal II - Remagen II 7 : 2
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 Burgbrohl II - Ahrweiler BC II 2 : 0
18:00 Koisdorf - Heimersheim 0 : 1
Fr. 04.03.2016 20:00 Ahrweiler BC II - Inter Sinzig 4 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 12:00 Remagen II - FSG Bengen II 2 : 2
12:30 SG Brohl - Dernau II 4 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2016 18:00 Koisdorf - Ahrweiler BC II 1 : 2
So. 13.03.2016 11:00 Heimersheim - SG Ahrtal II 3 : 2
12:30 Dernau II - Burgbrohl II 2 : 8
12:30 Ahrbrück - Remagen II 0 : 0
12:30 FSG Bengen II - Eich II 0 : 1
14:30 Unkelbach - Herresbach II 6 : 3
15:00 Inter Sinzig - SG Brohl 2 : 2
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:30 Burgbrohl II - Heimersheim 1 : 0
19:30 Herresbach II - Ahrbrück 0 : 7
20:00 Ahrweiler BC II - FSG Bengen II 6 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 18:00 Herresbach II - Heimersheim 2 : 3
So. 20.03.2016 11:15 Dernau II - Inter Sinzig 0 : 3
12:00 Remagen II - Unkelbach 2 : 1
12:30 SG Brohl - Koisdorf 3 : 1
15:00 Burgbrohl II - SG Ahrtal II 8 : 0
Do. 24.03.2016 20:00 Eich II - Koisdorf 3 : 2
Mi. 30.03.2016 17:30 SG Ahrtal II - Unkelbach 1 : 4
Fr. 01.04.2016 20:00 Ahrbrück - Ahrweiler BC II 2 : 0
Sa. 02.04.2016 17:00 SG Ahrtal II - Herresbach II 2 : 2
18:00 Koisdorf - Dernau II 5 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 11:00 Heimersheim - Remagen II 2 : 0
12:30 SG Brohl - FSG Bengen II 1 : 3
14:30 Unkelbach - Eich II 1 : 0
15:00 Inter Sinzig - Burgbrohl II 2 : 1
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:30 SG Brohl - Burgbrohl II 1 : 5
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:30 Eich II - Heimersheim 2 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 11:15 Dernau II - FSG Bengen II 3 : 3
12:00 Remagen II - SG Ahrtal II 3 : 1
12:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Unkelbach 3 : 0
12:30 Inter Sinzig - Koisdorf 4 : 1
12:30 SG Brohl - Ahrbrück 2 : 1
15:00 Burgbrohl II - Herresbach II 2 : 0
Fr. 15.04.2016 20:00 Ahrbrück - Dernau II X : 0 *
Sa. 16.04.2016 17:00 SG Ahrtal II - Eich II 2 : 2
18:00 Koisdorf - Burgbrohl II 1 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 11:00 Heimersheim - Ahrweiler BC II 1 : 2
12:30 FSG Bengen II - Inter Sinzig 1 : 1
12:30 Herresbach II - Remagen II 1 : 2
14:30 Unkelbach - SG Brohl 1 : 1
Fr. 22.04.2016 19:30 Eich II - Herresbach II 3 : 2
20:00 Ahrweiler BC II - SG Ahrtal II 3 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 11:15 Dernau II - Unkelbach 3 : 3
12:30 SG Brohl - Heimersheim 2 : 3
12:30 Koisdorf - FSG Bengen II 1 : 3
12:30 Inter Sinzig - Ahrbrück 0 : 1
15:00 Burgbrohl II - Remagen II 5 : 1
Do. 28.04.2016 15:00 FSG Bengen II - Burgbrohl II 1 : 0
19:30 Heimersheim - Dernau II 2 : 0
20:00 Eich II - Ahrbrück 1 : 4
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:00 SG Ahrtal II - SG Brohl 2 : 0
20:00 Unkelbach - Inter Sinzig 3 : 3
20:00 Herresbach II - Ahrweiler BC II 1 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 17:30 Ahrbrück - Koisdorf 3 : 2
So. 01.05.2016 12:00 Remagen II - Eich II 3 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 12:30 Koisdorf - Unkelbach 1 : 1
12:30 Inter Sinzig - Heimersheim 1 : 1
12:30 Dernau II - SG Ahrtal II 1 : 4
12:30 SG Brohl - Herresbach II 1 : 2
12:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Remagen II 4 : 1
12:30 Burgbrohl II - Eich II 4 : 0
12:30 FSG Bengen II - Ahrbrück 4 : 0
So. 22.05.2016 12:30 Ahrbrück - Burgbrohl II 4 : 2
12:30 SG Brohl - Remagen II 2 : 4
12:30 Herresbach II - Dernau II 0 : 1
12:30 SG Ahrtal II - Inter Sinzig 2 : 0
12:30 Heimersheim - Koisdorf 5 : 0
12:30 Unkelbach - FSG Bengen II 2 : 2
12:30 Eich II - Ahrweiler BC II 2 : 3
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv