40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga B Ahr Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 21.08.2015 19:30 Kreuzberg - Bad Bodendorf 4 : 5
19:30 Mayschoß - Oberzissen 0 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:00 Walporzheim - Niederzissen 1 : 2
18:00 Müllenbach - Ahrweiler 1 : 2
So. 23.08.2015 11:30 Oberwinter II - Franken 4 : 0
12:00 Grafschaft II - Westum II 3 : 0
14:30 Oberahrtal - Wassenach 6 : 0
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 Westum II - Mayschoß 1 : 0
Sa. 29.08.2015 17:00 Wassenach - Oberwinter II 1 : 2
17:30 Niederzissen - Oberahrtal 2 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 14:30 Oberzissen - Müllenbach 3 : 1
14:30 Franken - Grafschaft II 0 : 0
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Walporzheim 0 : 0
14:30 Ahrweiler - Kreuzberg 6 : 2
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 Kreuzberg - Müllenbach 6 : 0
19:30 Mayschoß - Franken 2 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 11:30 Oberwinter II - Niederzissen 0 : 6
14:30 Oberzissen - Westum II 7 : 1
14:30 Walporzheim - Ahrweiler 2 : 3
14:30 Oberahrtal - Bad Bodendorf 0 : 1
14:30 Grafschaft II - Wassenach 2 : 2
Fr. 11.09.2015 20:00 Niederzissen - Grafschaft II 2 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:00 Wassenach - Mayschoß 6 : 0
16:30 Franken - Westum II 3 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 Müllenbach - Walporzheim 2 : 1
14:30 Kreuzberg - Oberzissen 3 : 1
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Oberwinter II 1 : 0
14:30 Ahrweiler - Oberahrtal 4 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 Westum II - Wassenach 0 : 2
19:30 Mayschoß - Niederzissen 1 : 8
So. 20.09.2015 11:30 Oberwinter II - Ahrweiler 0 : 2
12:00 Grafschaft II - Bad Bodendorf 1 : 1
14:30 Oberzissen - Franken 1 : 1
14:30 Walporzheim - Kreuzberg 1 : 3
14:30 Oberahrtal - Müllenbach 4 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:30 Kreuzberg - Oberahrtal 2 : 2
19:30 Mayschoß - Bad Bodendorf 0 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:00 Müllenbach - Oberwinter II 2 : 0
18:00 Wassenach - Franken 3 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 Walporzheim - Oberzissen 3 : 1
14:30 Ahrweiler - Grafschaft II 8 : 0
Mo. 28.09.2015 17:30 Niederzissen - Westum II 4 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 Westum II - Bad Bodendorf 2 : 5
19:30 Mayschoß - Ahrweiler 2 : 3
20:00 Grafschaft II - Müllenbach 1 : 4
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:30 Franken - Niederzissen 0 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 11:30 Oberwinter II - Kreuzberg 1 : 2
14:30 Oberzissen - Wassenach 5 : 1
14:30 Oberahrtal - Walporzheim 3 : 0
Fr. 09.10.2015 19:30 Kreuzberg - Grafschaft II 2 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2015 16:00 Oberahrtal - Oberzissen 1 : 1
17:30 Niederzissen - Wassenach 4 : 1
18:00 Müllenbach - Mayschoß 0 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 Walporzheim - Oberwinter II 4 : 3
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Franken 2 : 0
14:30 Ahrweiler - Westum II 8 : 2
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:30 Westum II - Müllenbach 2 : 4
19:30 Mayschoß - Kreuzberg 1 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2015 15:30 Franken - Ahrweiler 1 : 1
17:00 Wassenach - Bad Bodendorf 1 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 12:00 Grafschaft II - Walporzheim 2 : 1
14:30 Oberzissen - Niederzissen 3 : 4
14:30 Oberwinter II - Oberahrtal 2 : 1
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:30 Kreuzberg - Westum II 3 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 18:00 Müllenbach - Franken 0 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 11:30 Oberwinter II - Oberzissen 1 : 1
14:30 Oberahrtal - Grafschaft II 4 : 1
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Niederzissen 1 : 1
14:30 Ahrweiler - Wassenach 3 : 1
15:15 Walporzheim - Mayschoß 2 : 1
Fr. 30.10.2015 14:30 Franken - Kreuzberg 3 : 1
17:00 Wassenach - Müllenbach 2 : 0
17:30 Niederzissen - Ahrweiler 1 : 1
19:30 Westum II - Walporzheim 0 : 2
19:30 Mayschoß - Oberahrtal 0 : 4
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 Oberzissen - Bad Bodendorf 2 : 2
14:30 Grafschaft II - Oberwinter II 0 : 0
Di. 03.11.2015 19:30 Walporzheim - Bad Bodendorf 2 : 1
Fr. 06.11.2015 19:30 Kreuzberg - Wassenach 1 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 18:00 Müllenbach - Niederzissen 2 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 11:00 Ahrweiler - Bad Bodendorf 5 : 3
11:30 Oberwinter II - Mayschoß 2 : 0
14:30 Walporzheim - Franken 0 : 1
14:30 Oberahrtal - Westum II 6 : 0
14:30 Grafschaft II - Oberzissen 0 : 1
Fr. 13.11.2015 19:30 Westum II - Oberwinter II 0 : 2
19:30 Mayschoß - Grafschaft II 1 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 Oberzissen - Ahrweiler 1 : 3
14:30 Franken - Oberahrtal 0 : 3
14:30 Wassenach - Walporzheim 1 : 0
14:30 Niederzissen - Kreuzberg 1 : 1
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Müllenbach 2 : 2
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:30 Westum II - Grafschaft II 3 : 0
Sa. 21.11.2015 17:00 Wassenach - Oberahrtal 3 : 3
17:30 Niederzissen - Walporzheim 1 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 11:00 Ahrweiler - Müllenbach 6 : 1
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Kreuzberg 0 : 0
14:30 Franken - Oberwinter II 3 : 2
14:30 Oberzissen - Mayschoß 4 : 0
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:30 Mayschoß - Westum II 1 : 1
19:30 Grafschaft II - Franken 1 : 1
19:30 Kreuzberg - Ahrweiler 1 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 11:30 Oberwinter II - Wassenach 4 : 0
14:30 Müllenbach - Oberzissen 0 : 4
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:30 Westum II - Oberzissen 3 : 4
Sa. 05.12.2015 14:30 Franken - Mayschoß 4 : 0
17:30 Niederzissen - Oberwinter II 1 : 0
18:00 Müllenbach - Kreuzberg 1 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 Ahrweiler - Walporzheim 3 : 1
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Oberahrtal 4 : 0
14:30 Wassenach - Grafschaft II 4 : 1
Fr. 04.03.2016 19:30 Mayschoß - Wassenach 0 : 1
Sa. 05.03.2016 17:00 Oberwinter II - Bad Bodendorf 0 : 0
So. 06.03.2016 12:00 Grafschaft II - Niederzissen 1 : 3
14:30 Walporzheim - Müllenbach 0 : 3
14:30 Oberzissen - Kreuzberg 5 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2016 17:30 Niederzissen - Mayschoß 4 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 14:30 Franken - Oberzissen 1 : 1
14:30 Kreuzberg - Walporzheim 1 : 1
14:30 Ahrweiler - Oberwinter II 2 : 0
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Grafschaft II 1 : 0
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:30 Westum II - Franken 5 : 0
Fr. 18.03.2016 19:30 Westum II - Niederzissen 0 : 3
19:30 Bad Bodendorf - Mayschoß 2 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:30 Franken - Wassenach 1 : 0
18:00 Oberwinter II - Müllenbach 2 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 12:00 Grafschaft II - Ahrweiler 0 : 4
14:30 Oberahrtal - Kreuzberg 5 : 1
14:30 Oberzissen - Walporzheim 2 : 1
Mi. 23.03.2016 19:30 Wassenach - Westum II 1 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 Oberahrtal - Ahrweiler 0 : 2
Mo. 28.03.2016 14:30 Oberahrtal - Niederzissen 2 : 3
Fr. 01.04.2016 20:00 Müllenbach - Grafschaft II 3 : 3
Sa. 02.04.2016 17:00 Wassenach - Oberzissen 0 : 4
18:00 Niederzissen - Franken 4 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Westum II 3 : 0
14:30 Walporzheim - Oberahrtal 2 : 2
14:30 Kreuzberg - Oberwinter II 2 : 1
14:30 Ahrweiler - Mayschoß 7 : 0
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:30 Westum II - Ahrweiler 1 : 0
20:00 Mayschoß - Müllenbach 1 : 4
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:00 Wassenach - Niederzissen 1 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 11:30 Oberwinter II - Walporzheim 2 : 1
12:00 Grafschaft II - Kreuzberg 2 : 1
14:30 Oberzissen - Oberahrtal 3 : 0
14:30 Franken - Bad Bodendorf 1 : 2
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:30 Kreuzberg - Mayschoß 4 : 1
Sa. 16.04.2016 17:30 Niederzissen - Oberzissen 0 : 0
18:00 Müllenbach - Westum II 2 : 2
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 Ahrweiler - Franken 6 : 0
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Wassenach 3 : 0
14:30 Oberahrtal - Oberwinter II 3 : 0
14:30 Walporzheim - Grafschaft II 6 : 0
Fr. 22.04.2016 19:30 Westum II - Kreuzberg 1 : 0
19:30 Mayschoß - Walporzheim 0 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:30 Franken - Müllenbach 2 : 1
17:00 Wassenach - Ahrweiler 0 : 9
17:30 Niederzissen - Bad Bodendorf 2 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 12:00 Grafschaft II - Oberahrtal 2 : 6
14:30 Oberzissen - Oberwinter II 5 : 3
Fr. 29.04.2016 18:30 Walporzheim - Westum II 1 : 1
19:30 Bad Bodendorf - Oberzissen 0 : 2
19:30 Kreuzberg - Franken 1 : 0
19:30 Oberwinter II - Grafschaft II 2 : 0
19:30 Oberahrtal - Mayschoß 1 : 0
20:00 Müllenbach - Wassenach 1 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 Ahrweiler - Niederzissen 5 : 0
Fr. 06.05.2016 20:00 Müllenbach - Oberahrtal 1 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 14:30 Niederzissen - Müllenbach 1 : 2
14:30 Wassenach - Kreuzberg 4 : 2
14:30 Franken - Walporzheim 2 : 3
14:30 Westum II - Oberahrtal 2 : 2
14:30 Mayschoß - Oberwinter II 2 : 3
14:30 Oberzissen - Grafschaft II 5 : 0
14:30 Bad Bodendorf - Ahrweiler 1 : 5
Sa. 21.05.2016 17:30 Ahrweiler - Oberzissen 4 : 0
17:30 Oberwinter II - Westum II 2 : 1
17:30 Oberahrtal - Franken 3 : 1
17:30 Walporzheim - Wassenach 5 : 1
17:30 Kreuzberg - Niederzissen 3 : 1
17:30 Müllenbach - Bad Bodendorf 0 : 1
17:30 Grafschaft II - Mayschoß 1 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht