40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga B Ahr Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 21.08.2015 19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SC Bad Bodendorf 4 : 5
19:30 SV Mayschoß - SV Oberzissen 0 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:00 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - SC Niederzissen 1 : 2
18:00 DJK Müllenbach - Ahrweiler BC 1 : 2
So. 23.08.2015 11:30 TuS Oberwinter II - SG Franken 4 : 0
12:00 Grafschafter SV II - SG Westum II 3 : 0
14:30 SG Oberahrtal - SC Wassenach 6 : 0
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 SG Westum II - SV Mayschoß 1 : 0
Sa. 29.08.2015 17:00 SC Wassenach - TuS Oberwinter II 1 : 2
17:30 SC Niederzissen - SG Oberahrtal 2 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 14:30 SV Oberzissen - DJK Müllenbach 3 : 1
14:30 SG Franken - Grafschafter SV II 0 : 0
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 0 : 0
14:30 Ahrweiler BC - ESV Kreuzberg 6 : 2
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - DJK Müllenbach 6 : 0
19:30 SV Mayschoß - SG Franken 2 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 11:30 TuS Oberwinter II - SC Niederzissen 0 : 6
14:30 SV Oberzissen - SG Westum II 7 : 1
14:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - Ahrweiler BC 2 : 3
14:30 SG Oberahrtal - SC Bad Bodendorf 0 : 1
14:30 Grafschafter SV II - SC Wassenach 2 : 2
Fr. 11.09.2015 20:00 SC Niederzissen - Grafschafter SV II 2 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:00 SC Wassenach - SV Mayschoß 6 : 0
16:30 SG Franken - SG Westum II 3 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 DJK Müllenbach - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 2 : 1
14:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SV Oberzissen 3 : 1
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - TuS Oberwinter II 1 : 0
14:30 Ahrweiler BC - SG Oberahrtal 4 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 SG Westum II - SC Wassenach 0 : 2
19:30 SV Mayschoß - SC Niederzissen 1 : 8
So. 20.09.2015 11:30 TuS Oberwinter II - Ahrweiler BC 0 : 2
12:00 Grafschafter SV II - SC Bad Bodendorf 1 : 1
14:30 SV Oberzissen - SG Franken 1 : 1
14:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - ESV Kreuzberg 1 : 3
14:30 SG Oberahrtal - DJK Müllenbach 4 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SG Oberahrtal 2 : 2
19:30 SV Mayschoß - SC Bad Bodendorf 0 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:00 DJK Müllenbach - TuS Oberwinter II 2 : 0
18:00 SC Wassenach - SG Franken 3 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - SV Oberzissen 3 : 1
14:30 Ahrweiler BC - Grafschafter SV II 8 : 0
Mo. 28.09.2015 17:30 SC Niederzissen - SG Westum II 4 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 SG Westum II - SC Bad Bodendorf 2 : 5
19:30 SV Mayschoß - Ahrweiler BC 2 : 3
20:00 Grafschafter SV II - DJK Müllenbach 1 : 4
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:30 SG Franken - SC Niederzissen 0 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 11:30 TuS Oberwinter II - ESV Kreuzberg 1 : 2
14:30 SV Oberzissen - SC Wassenach 5 : 1
14:30 SG Oberahrtal - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 3 : 0
Fr. 09.10.2015 19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - Grafschafter SV II 2 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2015 16:00 SG Oberahrtal - SV Oberzissen 1 : 1
17:30 SC Niederzissen - SC Wassenach 4 : 1
18:00 DJK Müllenbach - SV Mayschoß 0 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - TuS Oberwinter II 4 : 3
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - SG Franken 2 : 0
14:30 Ahrweiler BC - SG Westum II 8 : 2
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:30 SG Westum II - DJK Müllenbach 2 : 4
19:30 SV Mayschoß - ESV Kreuzberg 1 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2015 15:30 SG Franken - Ahrweiler BC 1 : 1
17:00 SC Wassenach - SC Bad Bodendorf 1 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 12:00 Grafschafter SV II - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 2 : 1
14:30 SV Oberzissen - SC Niederzissen 3 : 4
14:30 TuS Oberwinter II - SG Oberahrtal 2 : 1
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SG Westum II 3 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 18:00 DJK Müllenbach - SG Franken 0 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 11:30 TuS Oberwinter II - SV Oberzissen 1 : 1
14:30 SG Oberahrtal - Grafschafter SV II 4 : 1
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - SC Niederzissen 1 : 1
14:30 Ahrweiler BC - SC Wassenach 3 : 1
15:15 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - SV Mayschoß 2 : 1
Fr. 30.10.2015 14:30 SG Franken - ESV Kreuzberg 3 : 1
17:00 SC Wassenach - DJK Müllenbach 2 : 0
17:30 SC Niederzissen - Ahrweiler BC 1 : 1
19:30 SG Westum II - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 0 : 2
19:30 SV Mayschoß - SG Oberahrtal 0 : 4
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 SV Oberzissen - SC Bad Bodendorf 2 : 2
14:30 Grafschafter SV II - TuS Oberwinter II 0 : 0
Di. 03.11.2015 19:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - SC Bad Bodendorf 2 : 1
Fr. 06.11.2015 19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SC Wassenach 1 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 18:00 DJK Müllenbach - SC Niederzissen 2 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 11:00 Ahrweiler BC - SC Bad Bodendorf 5 : 3
11:30 TuS Oberwinter II - SV Mayschoß 2 : 0
14:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - SG Franken 0 : 1
14:30 SG Oberahrtal - SG Westum II 6 : 0
14:30 Grafschafter SV II - SV Oberzissen 0 : 1
Fr. 13.11.2015 19:30 SG Westum II - TuS Oberwinter II 0 : 2
19:30 SV Mayschoß - Grafschafter SV II 1 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 SV Oberzissen - Ahrweiler BC 1 : 3
14:30 SG Franken - SG Oberahrtal 0 : 3
14:30 SC Wassenach - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 1 : 0
14:30 SC Niederzissen - ESV Kreuzberg 1 : 1
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - DJK Müllenbach 2 : 2
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:30 SG Westum II - Grafschafter SV II 3 : 0
Sa. 21.11.2015 17:00 SC Wassenach - SG Oberahrtal 3 : 3
17:30 SC Niederzissen - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 1 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 11:00 Ahrweiler BC - DJK Müllenbach 6 : 1
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - ESV Kreuzberg 0 : 0
14:30 SG Franken - TuS Oberwinter II 3 : 2
14:30 SV Oberzissen - SV Mayschoß 4 : 0
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:30 SV Mayschoß - SG Westum II 1 : 1
19:30 Grafschafter SV II - SG Franken 1 : 1
19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - Ahrweiler BC 1 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 11:30 TuS Oberwinter II - SC Wassenach 4 : 0
14:30 DJK Müllenbach - SV Oberzissen 0 : 4
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:30 SG Westum II - SV Oberzissen 3 : 4
Sa. 05.12.2015 14:30 SG Franken - SV Mayschoß 4 : 0
17:30 SC Niederzissen - TuS Oberwinter II 1 : 0
18:00 DJK Müllenbach - ESV Kreuzberg 1 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 Ahrweiler BC - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 3 : 1
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - SG Oberahrtal 4 : 0
14:30 SC Wassenach - Grafschafter SV II 4 : 1
Fr. 04.03.2016 19:30 SV Mayschoß - SC Wassenach 0 : 1
Sa. 05.03.2016 17:00 TuS Oberwinter II - SC Bad Bodendorf 0 : 0
So. 06.03.2016 12:00 Grafschafter SV II - SC Niederzissen 1 : 3
14:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - DJK Müllenbach 0 : 3
14:30 SV Oberzissen - ESV Kreuzberg 5 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2016 17:30 SC Niederzissen - SV Mayschoß 4 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 14:30 SG Franken - SV Oberzissen 1 : 1
14:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 1 : 1
14:30 Ahrweiler BC - TuS Oberwinter II 2 : 0
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - Grafschafter SV II 1 : 0
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:30 SG Westum II - SG Franken 5 : 0
Fr. 18.03.2016 19:30 SG Westum II - SC Niederzissen 0 : 3
19:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - SV Mayschoß 2 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:30 SG Franken - SC Wassenach 1 : 0
18:00 TuS Oberwinter II - DJK Müllenbach 2 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 12:00 Grafschafter SV II - Ahrweiler BC 0 : 4
14:30 SG Oberahrtal - ESV Kreuzberg 5 : 1
14:30 SV Oberzissen - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 2 : 1
Mi. 23.03.2016 19:30 SC Wassenach - SG Westum II 1 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SG Oberahrtal - Ahrweiler BC 0 : 2
Mo. 28.03.2016 14:30 SG Oberahrtal - SC Niederzissen 2 : 3
Fr. 01.04.2016 20:00 DJK Müllenbach - Grafschafter SV II 3 : 3
Sa. 02.04.2016 17:00 SC Wassenach - SV Oberzissen 0 : 4
18:00 SC Niederzissen - SG Franken 4 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - SG Westum II 3 : 0
14:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - SG Oberahrtal 2 : 2
14:30 ESV Kreuzberg - TuS Oberwinter II 2 : 1
14:30 Ahrweiler BC - SV Mayschoß 7 : 0
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:30 SG Westum II - Ahrweiler BC 1 : 0
20:00 SV Mayschoß - DJK Müllenbach 1 : 4
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:00 SC Wassenach - SC Niederzissen 1 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 11:30 TuS Oberwinter II - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 2 : 1
12:00 Grafschafter SV II - ESV Kreuzberg 2 : 1
14:30 SV Oberzissen - SG Oberahrtal 3 : 0
14:30 SG Franken - SC Bad Bodendorf 1 : 2
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SV Mayschoß 4 : 1
Sa. 16.04.2016 17:30 SC Niederzissen - SV Oberzissen 0 : 0
18:00 DJK Müllenbach - SG Westum II 2 : 2
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 Ahrweiler BC - SG Franken 6 : 0
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - SC Wassenach 3 : 0
14:30 SG Oberahrtal - TuS Oberwinter II 3 : 0
14:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - Grafschafter SV II 6 : 0
Fr. 22.04.2016 19:30 SG Westum II - ESV Kreuzberg 1 : 0
19:30 SV Mayschoß - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 0 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:30 SG Franken - DJK Müllenbach 2 : 1
17:00 SC Wassenach - Ahrweiler BC 0 : 9
17:30 SC Niederzissen - SC Bad Bodendorf 2 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 12:00 Grafschafter SV II - SG Oberahrtal 2 : 6
14:30 SV Oberzissen - TuS Oberwinter II 5 : 3
Fr. 29.04.2016 18:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - SG Westum II 1 : 1
19:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - SV Oberzissen 0 : 2
19:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SG Franken 1 : 0
19:30 TuS Oberwinter II - Grafschafter SV II 2 : 0
19:30 SG Oberahrtal - SV Mayschoß 1 : 0
20:00 DJK Müllenbach - SC Wassenach 1 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 Ahrweiler BC - SC Niederzissen 5 : 0
Fr. 06.05.2016 20:00 DJK Müllenbach - SG Oberahrtal 1 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 14:30 SC Niederzissen - DJK Müllenbach 1 : 2
14:30 SC Wassenach - ESV Kreuzberg 4 : 2
14:30 SG Franken - SG Walporzheim/Bachem 2 : 3
14:30 SG Westum II - SG Oberahrtal 2 : 2
14:30 SV Mayschoß - TuS Oberwinter II 2 : 3
14:30 SV Oberzissen - Grafschafter SV II 5 : 0
14:30 SC Bad Bodendorf - Ahrweiler BC 1 : 5
Sa. 21.05.2016 17:30 Ahrweiler BC - SV Oberzissen 4 : 0
17:30 TuS Oberwinter II - SG Westum II 2 : 1
17:30 SG Oberahrtal - SG Franken 3 : 1
17:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem - SC Wassenach 5 : 1
17:30 ESV Kreuzberg - SC Niederzissen 3 : 1
17:30 DJK Müllenbach - SC Bad Bodendorf 0 : 1
17:30 Grafschafter SV II - SV Mayschoß 1 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv