40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga B Koblenz Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 14:30 Pfaffendorf - Arzheim 1 : 0
14:30 TuS Kettig - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 3 : 1
14:30 Mülhofen - Urbar 3 : 4
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Koblenz VfR 2 : 7
14:30 SV Waldesch - Türkgücü Bendorf 3 : 2
14:30 Metternich II - Winningen 0 : 1
Do. 20.08.2015 19:30 TuS Kettig - Metternich II 3 : 1
Fr. 21.08.2015 20:00 Arzheim - Winningen 0 : 3
So. 23.08.2015 14:30 Spay - Pfaffendorf 10 : 1
14:30 Koblenz VfR - SV Waldesch 7 : 0
14:30 Urbar - TuS Niederberg 7 : 0
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Mülhofen 2 : 4
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Koblenz VfR 1 : 2
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 Winningen - Pfaffendorf 2 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 14:30 TuS Kettig - Arzheim 5 : 1
14:30 Mülhofen - Metternich II 1 : 1
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 4 : 0
14:30 SV Waldesch - Urbar 1 : 3
So. 13.09.2015 11:00 Metternich II - TuS Niederberg 3 : 3
14:30 TuS Kettig - Pfaffendorf 7 : 0
14:30 Winningen - Spay 2 : 3
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Türkgücü Bendorf 11 : 3
14:30 Urbar - Dieblich/Niederfell 5 : 1
14:30 Arzheim - Mülhofen 0 : 4
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - SV Waldesch 2 : 2
Do. 17.09.2015 19:30 TuS Kettig - Winningen 3 : 2
20:00 SV Waldesch - Metternich II 1 : 2
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 Mülhofen - Pfaffendorf 4 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 14:30 Spay - Koblenz VfR 2 : 3
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Urbar 0 : 3
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Arzheim 2 : 0
14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 6 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Metternich II 4 : 2
14:30 Pfaffendorf - TuS Niederberg 2 : 3
14:30 Winningen - Mülhofen 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Kettig - Spay 4 : 0
14:30 Urbar - Koblenz VfR 2 : 2
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Türkgücü Bendorf 5 : 0
Di. 06.10.2015 19:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Spay 2 : 1
Mi. 07.10.2015 19:30 Arzheim - SV Waldesch 2 : 2
Fr. 09.10.2015 20:00 Türkgücü Bendorf - Dieblich/Niederfell 1 : 6
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 Spay - Urbar 4 : 1
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Metternich II 1 : 6
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 8 : 0
14:30 TuS Kettig - Mülhofen 4 : 1
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Winningen 1 : 3
14:30 SV Waldesch - Pfaffendorf 1 : 2
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:30 Pfaffendorf - Dieblich/Niederfell 1 : 3
So. 18.10.2015 11:00 Metternich II - Koblenz VfR 4 : 2
14:30 TuS Kettig - TuS Niederberg 6 : 1
14:30 Mülhofen - Spay 2 : 2
14:30 Arzheim - Türkgücü Bendorf 2 : 1
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Urbar 0 : 1
Mi. 21.10.2015 19:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Arzheim 9 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 14:30 Spay - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 6 : 3
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Pfaffendorf 3 : 1
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Arzheim 8 : 1
14:30 Urbar - Metternich II 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Mülhofen 1 : 2
14:30 SV Waldesch - TuS Kettig 1 : 2
14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Winningen 2 : 1
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:30 Mülhofen - SV Waldesch 5 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 11:00 Metternich II - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 3 : 0
14:30 Arzheim - Urbar 0 : 4
14:30 Pfaffendorf - Koblenz VfR 2 : 2
14:30 Winningen - Türkgücü Bendorf 15 : 1
14:30 TuS Kettig - Dieblich/Niederfell 0 : 0
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Spay 2 : 3
Mi. 04.11.2015 19:30 Winningen - SV Waldesch 5 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 Spay - Metternich II 0 : 1
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - TuS Kettig 0 : 4
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Winningen 5 : 0
14:30 Urbar - Pfaffendorf 1 : 1
14:30 SV Waldesch - TuS Niederberg 2 : 0
14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Mülhofen 0 : 0
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Arzheim 2 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 Arzheim - Metternich II 1 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 14:30 Pfaffendorf - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 2 : 2
14:30 Winningen - Urbar 5 : 3
14:30 Koblenz VfR - TuS Kettig 1 : 1
14:30 Mülhofen - Türkgücü Bendorf 6 : 2
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Dieblich/Niederfell 2 : 2
14:30 SV Waldesch - Spay 1 : 4
So. 29.11.2015 11:00 Metternich II - Pfaffendorf 4 : 1
14:30 Spay - Arzheim 3 : 0
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - TuS Niederberg 1 : 2
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Mülhofen 5 : 3
14:30 Urbar - TuS Kettig 1 : 3
14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - SV Waldesch 7 : 1
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Winningen 1 : 3
Mi. 02.12.2015 19:30 Spay - Dieblich/Niederfell 3 : 3
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 Arzheim - Pfaffendorf 1 : 5
14:30 Urbar - Mülhofen 3 : 3
14:30 Koblenz VfR - TuS Niederberg 9 : 0
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - SV Waldesch 5 : 1
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - TuS Kettig 0 : 4
Sa. 12.12.2015 16:30 Spay - Türkgücü Bendorf 14 : 2
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 Pfaffendorf - Spay 1 : 3
14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Türkgücü Bendorf X : 0 *
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Urbar 0 : 2
14:30 Mülhofen - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 2 : 0
14:30 Winningen - Arzheim 2 : 1
14:30 Metternich II - TuS Kettig 1 : 2
So. 06.03.2016 11:00 Metternich II - Mülhofen 1 : 2
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Spay 0 : X *
14:30 Pfaffendorf - Winningen 2 : 3
14:30 Arzheim - TuS Kettig 0 : 2
14:30 Urbar - SV Waldesch 4 : 1
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Dieblich/Niederfell 3 : 2
Mi. 09.03.2016 19:30 SV Waldesch - Koblenz VfR 0 : 8
So. 13.03.2016 14:30 Pfaffendorf - TuS Kettig 1 : 1
14:30 Spay - Winningen 6 : 1
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Koblenz VfR 0 : X *
14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Urbar 5 : 1
14:30 SV Waldesch - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 2 : 2
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Metternich II 2 : 4
14:30 Mülhofen - Arzheim 4 : 0
Do. 17.03.2016 19:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - TuS Niederberg 1 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 11:00 Metternich II - SV Waldesch 3 : 0
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Spay 2 : 3
14:30 Urbar - Türkgücü Bendorf X : 0 *
14:30 Winningen - TuS Kettig 2 : 0
14:30 Pfaffendorf - Mülhofen 3 : 1
14:30 Arzheim - TuS Niederberg 1 : 0
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Dieblich/Niederfell 1 : 7
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 TuS Niederberg - Pfaffendorf 4 : 1
14:30 Mülhofen - Winningen 3 : 4
14:30 Spay - TuS Kettig 1 : 1
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Urbar 7 : 0
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 0 : X *
14:30 Metternich II - Dieblich/Niederfell 0 : 3
14:30 SV Waldesch - Arzheim 2 : 0
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:30 Mülhofen - TuS Kettig 0 : 3
So. 10.04.2016 11:00 Metternich II - Türkgücü Bendorf X : 0 *
14:30 Urbar - Spay 1 : 3
14:30 Winningen - TuS Niederberg 6 : 0
14:30 Pfaffendorf - SV Waldesch 0 : 0
14:30 Arzheim - Dieblich/Niederfell 0 : 6
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Koblenz VfR 0 : 7
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - Pfaffendorf 8 : 1
14:30 SV Waldesch - Winningen 1 : 2
14:30 TuS Niederberg - TuS Kettig 1 : 4
14:30 Urbar - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 1 : 0
14:30 Koblenz VfR - Metternich II 5 : 0
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Arzheim 0 : X *
So. 24.04.2016 11:00 Metternich II - Urbar 3 : 0
14:30 Pfaffendorf - Türkgücü Bendorf X : 0 *
14:30 Arzheim - Koblenz VfR 0 : 5
14:30 Mülhofen - TuS Niederberg 2 : 4
14:30 TuS Kettig - SV Waldesch 6 : 1
14:30 Winningen - Dieblich/Niederfell 2 : 3
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Spay 0 : 11
Mi. 27.04.2016 19:15 Winningen - Metternich II 4 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 14:30 Koblenz VfR - Pfaffendorf 3 : 0
14:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Winningen 0 : X *
14:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - TuS Kettig 2 : 1
14:30 SV Waldesch - Mülhofen 2 : 3
14:30 Spay - TuS Niederberg 2 : 0
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Metternich II 2 : 7
So. 08.05.2016 11:00 Metternich II - Spay 1 : 4
14:30 TuS Kettig - Türkgücü Bendorf X : 0 *
14:30 Winningen - Koblenz VfR 2 : 5
14:30 Pfaffendorf - Urbar 0 : 0
14:30 Arzheim - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 1 : 3
14:30 TuS Niederberg - SV Waldesch 2 : 1
14:30 Mülhofen - Dieblich/Niederfell 2 : 3
Mi. 11.05.2016 19:30 Spay - Mülhofen 7 : 2
So. 15.05.2016 15:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen II - Pfaffendorf 0 : 2
15:30 Urbar - Winningen 2 : 1
15:30 TuS Kettig - Koblenz VfR 1 : 5
15:30 Türkgücü Bendorf - Mülhofen 0 : X *
15:30 Dieblich/Niederfell - TuS Niederberg 7 : 0
15:30 Spay - SV Waldesch 8 : 2
15:30 Metternich II - Arzheim 5 : 0
Mi. 18.05.2016 19:30 Urbar - Arzheim 4 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 14:30 Arzheim - Spay 0 : 4
14:30 TuS Niederberg - Türkgücü Bendorf X : 0 *
14:30 Mülhofen - Koblenz VfR 4 : 6
14:30 TuS Kettig - Urbar 4 : 1
14:30 Winningen - Höhr-Grenzhausen II 3 : 3
14:30 Pfaffendorf - Metternich II 0 : 1
14:30 SV Waldesch - Dieblich/Niederfell 1 : 5
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv