40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga A Koblenz Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Höhr-Grenzhausen 2 : 4
14:30 TuS Rhens - Lay 2 : 5
14:30 Bendorf - Horchheim 2 : 3
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Weitersburg 2 : 1
14:30 Rübenach - Koblenz Anadolu 1 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Niederwerth 2 : 2
18:00 Urmitz - TuS Rhens 4 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Kesselheim 2 : 0
14:30 Augst Eitelborn - Rübenach 2 : 1
14:30 Weitersburg - Koblenz RW II 5 : 1
14:30 Horchheim - Untermosel Kobern 0 : 0
14:30 Lay - Bendorf 0 : 3
Sa. 29.08.2015 19:00 Urmitz - Koblenz Anadolu 3 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Horchheim 3 : 1
14:30 Bendorf - TuS Rhens 8 : 0
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Lay 3 : 1
14:30 Niederwerth - Weitersburg 2 : 1
14:30 Rübenach - Höhr-Grenzhausen 3 : 1
14:30 Kesselheim - Augst Eitelborn 4 : 0
Mi. 02.09.2015 19:30 Niederwerth - Augst Eitelborn 1 : 4
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 Augst Eitelborn - Koblenz Anadolu 1 : 3
19:30 Weitersburg - Rübenach 4 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 17:00 Horchheim - Niederwerth 1 : 5
17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Kesselheim 3 : 2
17:30 TuS Rhens - Untermosel Kobern 0 : 6
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 Bendorf - Urmitz 2 : 1
14:30 Lay - Koblenz RW II 7 : 5
So. 20.09.2015 11:00 Koblenz RW II - TuS Rhens 2 : 3
13:00 Kesselheim - Weitersburg 0 : 1
14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 : 2
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Bendorf 1 : 2
14:30 Niederwerth - Lay 8 : 2
14:30 Rübenach - Horchheim 5 : 0
15:00 Urmitz - Augst Eitelborn 3 : 2
Do. 24.09.2015 19:30 Lay - Rübenach 2 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:30 Untermosel Kobern - Urmitz 5 : 3
19:30 Weitersburg - Koblenz Anadolu 2 : 4
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Augst Eitelborn 2 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 TuS Rhens - Niederwerth 2 : 7
14:30 Bendorf - Koblenz RW II 1 : 4
14:30 Horchheim - Kesselheim 2 : 2
Di. 06.10.2015 19:30 Rübenach - TuS Rhens 8 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Untermosel Kobern 3 : 4
14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Horchheim 3 : 2
14:30 Augst Eitelborn - Weitersburg 1 : 4
14:30 Niederwerth - Bendorf 5 : 1
14:30 Kesselheim - Lay 3 : 2
15:00 Urmitz - Höhr-Grenzhausen 6 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Urmitz 2 : 2
14:30 TuS Rhens - Kesselheim 2 : 2
14:30 Bendorf - Rübenach 4 : 2
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Niederwerth 6 : 1
14:30 Weitersburg - Höhr-Grenzhausen 5 : 1
14:30 Horchheim - Augst Eitelborn 5 : 4
14:30 Lay - Koblenz Anadolu 3 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2015 16:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Horchheim 3 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - TuS Rhens 3 : 0
14:30 Augst Eitelborn - Lay 2 : 2
14:30 Niederwerth - Koblenz RW II 3 : 0
14:30 Rübenach - Untermosel Kobern 1 : 5
14:30 Kesselheim - Bendorf 0 : 0
15:00 Urmitz - Weitersburg 5 : 1
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:30 Niederwerth - Urmitz 2 : 3
Sa. 31.10.2015 17:30 Lay - Höhr-Grenzhausen 5 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Rübenach 3 : 1
14:30 TuS Rhens - Augst Eitelborn 3 : 0
14:30 Bendorf - Koblenz Anadolu 1 : 2
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Kesselheim 1 : 1
14:30 Horchheim - Weitersburg 1 : 2
Sa. 07.11.2015 15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - TuS Rhens 7 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Untermosel Kobern 4 : 2
14:30 Augst Eitelborn - Bendorf 1 : 1
14:30 Weitersburg - Lay 2 : 2
14:30 Rübenach - Niederwerth 6 : 1
14:30 Kesselheim - Koblenz RW II 1 : 0
15:00 Urmitz - Horchheim 5 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 Kesselheim - Urmitz 2 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 14:30 TuS Rhens - Weitersburg 1 : 6
14:30 Koblenz RW II - Koblenz Anadolu 6 : 3
14:30 Rübenach - Urmitz 2 : 6
15:00 Bendorf - Höhr-Grenzhausen 2 : 1
15:00 Niederwerth - Kesselheim 3 : 2
15:30 Untermosel Kobern - Augst Eitelborn 4 : 0
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:30 Augst Eitelborn - Koblenz RW II 3 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Untermosel Kobern 2 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Niederwerth 3 : 2
14:30 Weitersburg - Bendorf 2 : 1
14:30 Horchheim - TuS Rhens 4 : 2
14:30 Kesselheim - Rübenach 3 : 2
15:00 Urmitz - Lay 4 : 0
Sa. 05.12.2015 15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Koblenz RW II 3 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 Lay - TuS Rhens 2 : 2
14:30 Horchheim - Bendorf 1 : 1
14:30 Weitersburg - Untermosel Kobern 6 : 2
14:30 Augst Eitelborn - Niederwerth 4 : 1
14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Rübenach 0 : 2
15:00 Urmitz - Kesselheim 3 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Weitersburg 4 : 0
14:30 TuS Rhens - Urmitz 0 : 6
14:30 Kesselheim - Koblenz Anadolu 2 : 1
14:30 Rübenach - Augst Eitelborn 2 : 0
14:30 Niederwerth - Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 : 4
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Horchheim 2 : 3
Sa. 05.03.2016 17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Rübenach 1 : 2
So. 06.03.2016 14:30 TuS Rhens - Bendorf 4 : 1
14:30 Lay - Untermosel Kobern 5 : 3
14:30 Horchheim - Koblenz RW II 0 : 1
14:30 Weitersburg - Niederwerth 7 : 1
Do. 10.03.2016 19:30 Bendorf - Lay 3 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Lay 2 : 2
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - TuS Rhens 1 : 3
14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Augst Eitelborn 3 : 3
14:30 Kesselheim - Höhr-Grenzhausen 0 : 0
14:30 Rübenach - Weitersburg 1 : 3
14:30 Niederwerth - Horchheim 4 : 3
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Urmitz 1 : 4
Sa. 19.03.2016 17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Koblenz Anadolu 3 : 3
So. 20.03.2016 14:30 Augst Eitelborn - Urmitz 1 : 2
14:30 Bendorf - Untermosel Kobern 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Rhens - Koblenz RW II 0 : 2
14:30 Lay - Niederwerth 3 : 0
14:30 Horchheim - Rübenach 1 : 1
14:30 Weitersburg - Kesselheim 1 : 0
Mi. 23.03.2016 19:30 Lay - Horchheim 2 : 1
19:30 Urmitz - Bendorf 6 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 Augst Eitelborn - Kesselheim 1 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Bendorf 1 : 1
14:30 Niederwerth - TuS Rhens 8 : 3
14:30 Augst Eitelborn - Höhr-Grenzhausen 4 : 1
14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Weitersburg 1 : 0
14:30 Kesselheim - Horchheim 1 : 1
14:30 Rübenach - Lay 4 : 2
15:00 Urmitz - Untermosel Kobern 3 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Urmitz 0 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 14:30 Horchheim - Koblenz Anadolu 3 : 4
14:30 Weitersburg - Augst Eitelborn 1 : 1
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Koblenz RW II 0 : 2
14:30 Bendorf - Niederwerth 5 : 2
14:30 TuS Rhens - Rübenach 1 : 4
14:30 Lay - Kesselheim 2 : 6
Sa. 16.04.2016 17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Weitersburg 1 : 4
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 Kesselheim - TuS Rhens 2 : 3
14:30 Rübenach - Bendorf 5 : 1
14:30 Niederwerth - Untermosel Kobern 0 : 0
14:30 Augst Eitelborn - Horchheim 1 : 0
14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Lay 2 : 2
15:00 Urmitz - Koblenz RW II 2 : 1
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:30 Weitersburg - Urmitz 2 : 4
16:00 TuS Rhens - Koblenz Anadolu 3 : 8
So. 24.04.2016 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Niederwerth 7 : 3
14:30 Lay - Augst Eitelborn 0 : 6
14:30 Horchheim - Höhr-Grenzhausen 3 : 0
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Rübenach 3 : 10
14:30 Bendorf - Kesselheim 4 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 14:30 Augst Eitelborn - TuS Rhens 3 : 1
15:00 Urmitz - Niederwerth 2 : 3
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 Kesselheim - Untermosel Kobern 3 : 3
16:00 Weitersburg - Horchheim 2 : 1
17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Lay 0 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 14:30 Koblenz Anadolu - Bendorf 1 : 1
Di. 03.05.2016 20:00 Rübenach - Koblenz RW II 2 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Kesselheim 1 : 3
14:30 Horchheim - Urmitz 2 : 3
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Koblenz Anadolu 4 : 2
14:30 Bendorf - Augst Eitelborn 4 : 1
14:30 TuS Rhens - Höhr-Grenzhausen 2 : 7
14:30 Lay - Weitersburg 2 : 2
14:30 Niederwerth - Rübenach 2 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 16:00 Weitersburg - TuS Rhens 7 : 2
16:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Bendorf 2 : 5
16:00 Augst Eitelborn - Untermosel Kobern 4 : 2
16:00 Koblenz Anadolu - Koblenz RW II 0 : 2
16:00 Kesselheim - Niederwerth 1 : 2
16:00 Urmitz - Rübenach 2 : 0
16:00 Horchheim - Lay 1 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 11:00 Koblenz RW II - Augst Eitelborn 1 : 4
14:30 Lay - Urmitz 2 : 1
14:30 Niederwerth - Koblenz Anadolu 1 : 0
14:30 Untermosel Kobern - Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 : 1
14:30 Bendorf - Weitersburg 1 : 5
14:30 TuS Rhens - Horchheim 5 : 2
14:30 Rübenach - Kesselheim 4 : 4
zurück zur Übersicht