40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga A Koblenz Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 2 : 4
14:30 TuS Rhens - TSV Lay 2 : 5
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - FC Horchheim 2 : 3
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - SV Weitersburg 2 : 1
14:30 FV Rübenach - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 1 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - SV Niederwerth 2 : 2
18:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - TuS Rhens 4 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - VfL Kesselheim 2 : 0
14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - FV Rübenach 2 : 1
14:30 SV Weitersburg - TuS RW Koblenz II 5 : 1
14:30 FC Horchheim - SV Untermosel Kobern 0 : 0
14:30 TSV Lay - Spvgg Bendorf 0 : 3
Sa. 29.08.2015 19:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 3 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - FC Horchheim 3 : 1
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - TuS Rhens 8 : 0
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - TSV Lay 3 : 1
14:30 SV Niederwerth - SV Weitersburg 2 : 1
14:30 FV Rübenach - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 3 : 1
14:30 VfL Kesselheim - SG Augst Eitelborn 4 : 0
Mi. 02.09.2015 19:30 SV Niederwerth - SG Augst Eitelborn 1 : 4
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 1 : 3
19:30 SV Weitersburg - FV Rübenach 4 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 17:00 FC Horchheim - SV Niederwerth 1 : 5
17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - VfL Kesselheim 3 : 2
17:30 TuS Rhens - SV Untermosel Kobern 0 : 6
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 2 : 1
14:30 TSV Lay - TuS RW Koblenz II 7 : 5
So. 20.09.2015 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - TuS Rhens 2 : 3
13:00 VfL Kesselheim - SV Weitersburg 0 : 1
14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 : 2
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - Spvgg Bendorf 1 : 2
14:30 SV Niederwerth - TSV Lay 8 : 2
14:30 FV Rübenach - FC Horchheim 5 : 0
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - SG Augst Eitelborn 3 : 2
Do. 24.09.2015 19:30 TSV Lay - FV Rübenach 2 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 5 : 3
19:30 SV Weitersburg - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 2 : 4
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - SG Augst Eitelborn 2 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 TuS Rhens - SV Niederwerth 2 : 7
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - TuS RW Koblenz II 1 : 4
14:30 FC Horchheim - VfL Kesselheim 2 : 2
Di. 06.10.2015 19:30 FV Rübenach - TuS Rhens 8 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - SV Untermosel Kobern 3 : 4
14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - FC Horchheim 3 : 2
14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - SV Weitersburg 1 : 4
14:30 SV Niederwerth - Spvgg Bendorf 5 : 1
14:30 VfL Kesselheim - TSV Lay 3 : 2
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 6 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 2 : 2
14:30 TuS Rhens - VfL Kesselheim 2 : 2
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - FV Rübenach 4 : 2
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - SV Niederwerth 6 : 1
14:30 SV Weitersburg - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 5 : 1
14:30 FC Horchheim - SG Augst Eitelborn 5 : 4
14:30 TSV Lay - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 3 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2015 16:00 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - FC Horchheim 3 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - TuS Rhens 3 : 0
14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - TSV Lay 2 : 2
14:30 SV Niederwerth - TuS RW Koblenz II 3 : 0
14:30 FV Rübenach - SV Untermosel Kobern 1 : 5
14:30 VfL Kesselheim - Spvgg Bendorf 0 : 0
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - SV Weitersburg 5 : 1
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:30 SV Niederwerth - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 2 : 3
Sa. 31.10.2015 17:30 TSV Lay - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 5 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - FV Rübenach 3 : 1
14:30 TuS Rhens - SG Augst Eitelborn 3 : 0
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 1 : 2
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - VfL Kesselheim 1 : 1
14:30 FC Horchheim - SV Weitersburg 1 : 2
Sa. 07.11.2015 15:00 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - TuS Rhens 7 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - SV Untermosel Kobern 4 : 2
14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - Spvgg Bendorf 1 : 1
14:30 SV Weitersburg - TSV Lay 2 : 2
14:30 FV Rübenach - SV Niederwerth 6 : 1
14:30 VfL Kesselheim - TuS RW Koblenz II 1 : 0
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - FC Horchheim 5 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 VfL Kesselheim - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 2 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 14:30 TuS Rhens - SV Weitersburg 1 : 6
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz II - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 6 : 3
14:30 FV Rübenach - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 2 : 6
15:00 Spvgg Bendorf - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 2 : 1
15:00 SV Niederwerth - VfL Kesselheim 3 : 2
15:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - SG Augst Eitelborn 4 : 0
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - TuS RW Koblenz II 3 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - SV Untermosel Kobern 2 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - SV Niederwerth 3 : 2
14:30 SV Weitersburg - Spvgg Bendorf 2 : 1
14:30 FC Horchheim - TuS Rhens 4 : 2
14:30 VfL Kesselheim - FV Rübenach 3 : 2
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - TSV Lay 4 : 0
Sa. 05.12.2015 15:00 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - TuS RW Koblenz II 3 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 TSV Lay - TuS Rhens 2 : 2
14:30 FC Horchheim - Spvgg Bendorf 1 : 1
14:30 SV Weitersburg - SV Untermosel Kobern 6 : 2
14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - SV Niederwerth 4 : 1
14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - FV Rübenach 0 : 2
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - VfL Kesselheim 3 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - SV Weitersburg 4 : 0
14:30 TuS Rhens - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 0 : 6
14:30 VfL Kesselheim - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 2 : 1
14:30 FV Rübenach - SG Augst Eitelborn 2 : 0
14:30 SV Niederwerth - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 : 4
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - FC Horchheim 2 : 3
Sa. 05.03.2016 17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - FV Rübenach 1 : 2
So. 06.03.2016 14:30 TuS Rhens - Spvgg Bendorf 4 : 1
14:30 TSV Lay - SV Untermosel Kobern 5 : 3
14:30 FC Horchheim - TuS RW Koblenz II 0 : 1
14:30 SV Weitersburg - SV Niederwerth 7 : 1
Do. 10.03.2016 19:30 Spvgg Bendorf - TSV Lay 3 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - TSV Lay 2 : 2
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - TuS Rhens 1 : 3
14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - SG Augst Eitelborn 3 : 3
14:30 VfL Kesselheim - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 0 : 0
14:30 FV Rübenach - SV Weitersburg 1 : 3
14:30 SV Niederwerth - FC Horchheim 4 : 3
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 1 : 4
Sa. 19.03.2016 17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 3 : 3
So. 20.03.2016 14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 1 : 2
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - SV Untermosel Kobern 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Rhens - TuS RW Koblenz II 0 : 2
14:30 TSV Lay - SV Niederwerth 3 : 0
14:30 FC Horchheim - FV Rübenach 1 : 1
14:30 SV Weitersburg - VfL Kesselheim 1 : 0
Mi. 23.03.2016 19:30 TSV Lay - FC Horchheim 2 : 1
19:30 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - Spvgg Bendorf 6 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - VfL Kesselheim 1 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - Spvgg Bendorf 1 : 1
14:30 SV Niederwerth - TuS Rhens 8 : 3
14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 4 : 1
14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - SV Weitersburg 1 : 0
14:30 VfL Kesselheim - FC Horchheim 1 : 1
14:30 FV Rübenach - TSV Lay 4 : 2
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - SV Untermosel Kobern 3 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 0 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 14:30 FC Horchheim - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 3 : 4
14:30 SV Weitersburg - SG Augst Eitelborn 1 : 1
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - TuS RW Koblenz II 0 : 2
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - SV Niederwerth 5 : 2
14:30 TuS Rhens - FV Rübenach 1 : 4
14:30 TSV Lay - VfL Kesselheim 2 : 6
Sa. 16.04.2016 17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - SV Weitersburg 1 : 4
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 VfL Kesselheim - TuS Rhens 2 : 3
14:30 FV Rübenach - Spvgg Bendorf 5 : 1
14:30 SV Niederwerth - SV Untermosel Kobern 0 : 0
14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - FC Horchheim 1 : 0
14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - TSV Lay 2 : 2
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - TuS RW Koblenz II 2 : 1
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:30 SV Weitersburg - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 2 : 4
16:00 TuS Rhens - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 3 : 8
So. 24.04.2016 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - SV Niederwerth 7 : 3
14:30 TSV Lay - SG Augst Eitelborn 0 : 6
14:30 FC Horchheim - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 3 : 0
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - FV Rübenach 3 : 10
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - VfL Kesselheim 4 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 14:30 SG Augst Eitelborn - TuS Rhens 3 : 1
15:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - SV Niederwerth 2 : 3
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 VfL Kesselheim - SV Untermosel Kobern 3 : 3
16:00 SV Weitersburg - FC Horchheim 2 : 1
17:30 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - TSV Lay 0 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 14:30 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - Spvgg Bendorf 1 : 1
Di. 03.05.2016 20:00 FV Rübenach - TuS RW Koblenz II 2 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - VfL Kesselheim 1 : 3
14:30 FC Horchheim - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 2 : 3
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 4 : 2
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - SG Augst Eitelborn 4 : 1
14:30 TuS Rhens - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 2 : 7
14:30 TSV Lay - SV Weitersburg 2 : 2
14:30 SV Niederwerth - FV Rübenach 2 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 16:00 SV Weitersburg - TuS Rhens 7 : 2
16:00 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen - Spvgg Bendorf 2 : 5
16:00 SG Augst Eitelborn - SV Untermosel Kobern 4 : 2
16:00 SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz - TuS RW Koblenz II 0 : 2
16:00 VfL Kesselheim - SV Niederwerth 1 : 2
16:00 Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. - FV Rübenach 2 : 0
16:00 FC Horchheim - TSV Lay 1 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 11:00 TuS RW Koblenz II - SG Augst Eitelborn 1 : 4
14:30 TSV Lay - Ata Sport Urmitz 1981 e.V. 2 : 1
14:30 SV Niederwerth - SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz 1 : 0
14:30 SV Untermosel Kobern - SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 : 1
14:30 Spvgg Bendorf - SV Weitersburg 1 : 5
14:30 TuS Rhens - FC Horchheim 5 : 2
14:30 FV Rübenach - VfL Kesselheim 4 : 4
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv