40.000
Fußball - D-Junioren-Landesliga Nahe Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 05.09.2015 15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 3
15:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - TuS Waldböckelheim 3 : 1
15:00 JSG Baumholder - SV Winterbach 1 : 9
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - TSV Hargesheim 6 : 1
15:00 JSG SooNahe - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 4
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SC Birkenfeld 8 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2015 15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - SC Birkenfeld 1 : 1
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG Baumholder 1 : 2
15:00 SV Winterbach - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 13 : 0
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - JSG Kirner Land 3 : 4
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 3 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 9
15:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - SV Winterbach 0 : 4
15:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 5
15:00 JSG Baumholder - SC Birkenfeld 5 : 0
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - TuS Waldböckelheim 0 : 5
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 1 : 0
15:00 JSG SooNahe - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 4
Sa. 26.09.2015 15:00 SV Winterbach - JSG Kirner Land 2 : 0
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - JSG Baumholder 10 : 1
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 2 : 3
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 2 : 0
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - JSG SooNahe 3 : 0
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 4 : 0
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 8
15:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - SC Birkenfeld 6 : 0
15:00 JSG Baumholder - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 12
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - SV Winterbach 0 : 3
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
15:00 JSG SooNahe - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 2 : 4
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2015 15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - JSG Baumholder 2 : 1
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - JSG Kirner Land 4 : 0
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 1
15:00 SV Winterbach - TuS Waldböckelheim 3 : 0
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - JSG SooNahe 3 : 0
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 1 : 0
Mi. 14.10.2015 17:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 2
Do. 15.10.2015 17:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - JSG Kirner Land 3 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2015 17:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 1 : 4
17:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - SV Winterbach 1 : 3
17:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - SC Idar-Oberstein 2 : 2
17:00 JSG SooNahe - JSG Baumholder 3 : 2
Sa. 31.10.2015 15:00 SC Birkenfeld - TuS Waldböckelheim 1 : 3
15:00 SV Winterbach - JSG SooNahe 6 : 1
15:00 JSG Baumholder - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 5 : 4
15:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 2 : 0 *
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - JSG Kirner Land 1 : 0
Di. 03.11.2015 15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 2 : 2
Do. 05.11.2015 18:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 0 : 2
18:00 TSV Hargesheim - JSG SooNahe 0 : 2
Sa. 07.11.2015 15:00 JSG Baumholder - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 0 : 7
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - SC Birkenfeld 6 : 1
15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 1 : 5
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 5 : 2
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 0
15:00 JSG SooNahe - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 1 : 0
Mi. 11.11.2015 18:00 SV Winterbach - SC Idar-Oberstein 3 : 1
Sa. 14.11.2015 15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 5 : 0
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - SV Winterbach 1 : 10
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG SooNahe 3 : 0
15:00 JSG Baumholder - JSG Kirner Land 0 : 5
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TuS Waldböckelheim 0 : 3
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 2 : 3
15:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 1 : 4
Sa. 21.11.2015 15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - SC Birkenfeld 1 : 1
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 2 : 4
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 4 : 0
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - JSG Baumholder 1 : 2
Sa. 28.11.2015 15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - JSG Baumholder 6 : 1
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 9 : 0
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SV Winterbach 1 : 2
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - SC Idar-Oberstein 5 : 1
15:00 JSG SooNahe - SC Birkenfeld 2 : 0
Sa. 05.12.2015 15:00 JSG Kirner Land - JSG SooNahe 7 : 0
15:00 SV Winterbach - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 5 : 0
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - JSG Baumholder 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 5 : 0
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 4 : 3
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 4
Sa. 13.02.2016 15:00 TSV Hargesheim - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 8 : 0
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 2
Sa. 20.02.2016 17:00 TSV Hargesheim - SC Birkenfeld 6 : 2
Sa. 27.02.2016 15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - JSG SooNahe 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 1 : 1
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 9 : 0
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 2 : 3
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 3
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 3
Sa. 12.03.2016 15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 1
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 0 : 0
15:00 SV Winterbach - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 1 : 0
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - JSG Baumholder 1 : 1
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 4 : 1
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - JSG SooNahe 6 : 0
Mi. 16.03.2016 18:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 0 : 6
Do. 17.03.2016 15:00 SC Birkenfeld - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 0 : 2
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:00 SV Winterbach - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 0
Do. 24.03.2016 18:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 2 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:00 SV Winterbach - JSG Baumholder 10 : 1
Mi. 30.03.2016 18:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - SV Winterbach 0 : 9
Sa. 02.04.2016 15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 0
15:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - SC Idar-Oberstein 0 : 1
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - SV Winterbach 1 : 4
15:00 JSG SooNahe - TuS Waldböckelheim 1 : 2
15:00 JSG Baumholder - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 1 : 10
Mi. 06.04.2016 18:00 JSG SooNahe - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 2
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - JSG SooNahe 3 : 1
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 0 : 5
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 5 : 0
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - TuS Waldböckelheim 4 : 2
15:00 SV Winterbach - TSV Hargesheim 4 : 0
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG Kirner Land 1 : 1
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - JSG Baumholder 10 : 0
Sa. 16.04.2016 15:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 5
15:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 2 : 3
15:00 JSG SooNahe - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 1 : 4
15:00 JSG Baumholder - JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach 0 : 5
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:00 JSG Baumholder - JSG SooNahe 1 : 0
15:00 SV Winterbach - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 1 : 2
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - TuS Waldböckelheim 3 : 2
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 3
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 0
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 1 : 2
Di. 26.04.2016 18:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 2 : 1
18:00 JSG Baumholder - SC Idar-Oberstein 0 : 5
Do. 28.04.2016 18:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 0 : 3
18:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - SV Winterbach 1 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - SC Idar-Oberstein 2 : 1
15:00 JSG SooNahe - SV Winterbach 0 : 6
15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 4 : 1
15:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - JSG Baumholder 2 : 1
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 1
Di. 03.05.2016 18:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - JSG Baumholder 1 : 0
Mi. 04.05.2016 18:00 TSV Hargesheim - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 0 : 1
Sa. 07.05.2016 15:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - JSG SooNahe 1 : 2
15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - JSG Kirner Land 2 : 4
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - SV Winterbach 0 : 4
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 1 : 7
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - TuS Waldböckelheim 3 : 0
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 1
Do. 12.05.2016 18:00 TSV Hargesheim - JSG Kirner Land 1 : 1
18:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 3 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 JSG SooNahe - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 0 : 0
Do. 19.05.2016 18:00 JSG Kirner Land - TuS Waldböckelheim 5 : 2
Sa. 21.05.2016 15:00 JSG SooNahe - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
15:00 JSG Kirner Land - JSG Baumholder 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 0 : 2
15:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 3 : 1
15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - TSV Hargesheim 0 : 0
So. 22.05.2016 18:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - SC Birkenfeld 3 : 2
Mi. 25.05.2016 18:00 JSG Kirner Land - SC Birkenfeld 8 : 1
18:00 TSV Hargesheim - SC Idar-Oberstein 1 : 2
18:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - SG Idarwald/Bundenbach 3 : 1
19:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - TuS Waldböckelheim 0 : 8
Sa. 28.05.2016 15:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - JSG SooNahe 4 : 1
15:00 SC Birkenfeld - SC Idar-Oberstein 2 : 9
15:00 JSG Baumholder - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 2
15:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - JSG Kirner Land 1 : 6
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - SV Winterbach 0 : 0
Mo. 30.05.2016 18:00 SV Winterbach - SC Birkenfeld 2 : 0 *
Di. 31.05.2016 18:00 SV Winterbach - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 4 : 1
Do. 02.06.2016 18:00 JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim - JSG Kirner Land 5 : 0
Fr. 03.06.2016 18:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - TSV Hargesheim 5 : 2
Sa. 04.06.2016 14:00 SC Birkenfeld - JSG SooNahe 0 : 2
14:00 JSG Kirner Land - JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost 1 : 1
14:00 JSG Baumholder - TuS Waldböckelheim 1 : 5
14:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 0 : 0
14:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JSG Königswald-Wildenburg 0 : 3
Mi. 08.06.2016 18:00 TuS Waldböckelheim - SC Birkenfeld 8 : 2
Do. 09.06.2016 18:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 0 : 2
Sa. 11.06.2016 15:00 JSG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach - SV Winterbach 0 : 7
15:00 JSG Königswald-Wildenburg - SC Birkenfeld 2 : 0 *
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - SC Idar-Oberstein 2 : 0
15:00 JSG Baumholder - JSG Guldental/Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim 1 : 14
15:00 SG Idarwald/Bundenbach - TuS Waldböckelheim 2 : 0
15:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 1
15:00 JSG SooNahe - JSG Kirner Land 1 : 2
Di. 14.06.2016 18:00 JSG Idar-Oberstein Ost - JSG Kirner Land -
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv