40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C Rhein Hu./Mosel Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 14.08.2015 19:30 SSV Boppard II - SC Weiler 5 : 5
Sa. 15.08.2015 17:30 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SV Oberwesel II 0 : 2
So. 16.08.2015 14:30 SV Damscheid - SV Kisselbach 3 : 0
14:30 VfR Bad Salzig - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 0 : 2
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:30 SC Weiler - VfR Bad Salzig 3 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 12:30 SV Oberwesel II - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 4 : 1
12:30 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 1 : 1
14:30 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 3 : 1
14:30 SV Kisselbach - SSV Boppard II 7 : 1
Do. 27.08.2015 20:00 SV Damscheid - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 9 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SV Oberwesel II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SC Weiler 0 : 8
15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 0 : 3
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SV Kisselbach 2 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SSV Boppard II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SV Oberwesel II 1 : 4
15:00 SV Damscheid - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 4 : 0
15:00 SC Weiler - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 7 : 0
15:00 SV Kisselbach - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 2 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 2 : 0
15:00 SSV Boppard II - SV Damscheid 1 : 1
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SV Kisselbach 1 : 5
15:00 SV Oberwesel II - SC Weiler 4 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 3 : 0
15:00 SSV Boppard II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 2 : 2
15:00 SV Damscheid - VfR Bad Salzig 6 : 0
15:00 SV Kisselbach - SV Oberwesel II 1 : 1
15:00 SC Weiler - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 2 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SV Kisselbach 2 : 4
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SSV Boppard II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SC Weiler 1 : 4
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SV Damscheid 0 : 6
Mi. 30.09.2015 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SV Oberwesel II 1 : 3
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SSV Boppard II - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 4 : 0
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 1 : 3
15:00 SV Damscheid - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 4 : 0
15:00 SV Kisselbach - SC Weiler 1 : 3
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SV Kisselbach 1 : 2
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 7 : 2
15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SSV Boppard II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Oberwesel II - SV Damscheid 4 : 4
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SSV Boppard II - SV Oberwesel II 2 : 4
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 2 : 2
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SC Weiler 1 : 5
15:00 SV Damscheid - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 2 : 0
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 2 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SC Weiler - SV Damscheid 2 : 0
15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 1 : 2
15:00 SV Kisselbach - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 0 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - VfR Bad Salzig 6 : 1
15:00 SV Oberwesel II - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 2 : 0
15:00 SV Kisselbach - SV Damscheid 0 : 1
15:00 SC Weiler - SSV Boppard II 3 : 1
Mi. 04.11.2015 19:30 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 0 : 2
19:30 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SSV Boppard II 3 : 3
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 1 : 3
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 0 : 1
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SC Weiler 2 : 1
Do. 12.11.2015 15:00 SV Oberwesel II - VfR Bad Salzig 2 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SV Oberwesel II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 2 : 1
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SV Damscheid 2 : 3
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 1 : 2
15:00 SV Kisselbach - VfR Bad Salzig 3 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 4 : 2
Sa. 28.11.2015 15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SV Oberwesel II 0 : 3
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SC Weiler - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 4 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - VfR Bad Salzig 0 : 8
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SSV Boppard II - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SV Kisselbach 0 : 1
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SV Damscheid 0 : 1
15:00 SV Oberwesel II - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SC Weiler 1 : 6
Fr. 08.04.2016 15:00 SSV Boppard II - SV Kisselbach 2 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SC Weiler - SV Oberwesel II 1 : 0
15:00 SV Damscheid - SSV Boppard II 1 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SSV Boppard II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SC Weiler 0 : 2
15:00 SV Oberwesel II - SV Kisselbach 2 : 2
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SV Damscheid 3 : 3
Di. 19.04.2016 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - VfR Bad Salzig 0 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SSV Boppard II - VfR Bad Salzig 5 : 2
15:00 SC Weiler - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 2 : 1
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Kisselbach - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 6 : 1
15:00 SV Damscheid - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 2 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - SV Damscheid 2 : 4
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SV Oberwesel II - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 5 : 0
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SSV Boppard II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - VfR Bad Salzig 6 : 5
15:00 SC Weiler - SV Kisselbach 6 : 0
Mo. 02.05.2016 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 4 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SV Kisselbach - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 1 : 1
15:00 SV Damscheid - SV Oberwesel II 1 : 3
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 7 : 1
Do. 12.05.2016 15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 1 : 2
15:00 SSV Boppard II - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 7 : 0
Fr. 13.05.2016 15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II 1 : 0
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II - VfR Bad Salzig 5 : 0
15:00 SC Weiler - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal Ney II - SV Damscheid 3 : 3
15:00 SV Oberwesel II - SSV Boppard II 1 : 0
Di. 17.05.2016 15:00 SV Kisselbach - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 1 : 2
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SV Oberwesel II 2 : 6
15:00 SSV Boppard II - SG Ehrbachtal Ney II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Damscheid - SC Weiler 2 : 1
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SV Kisselbach 1 : 1
15:00 SG Laudert/Lingerhahn/Urbar II - SG Oppenhausen/Nörtershausen II 1 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv