40.000
Fußball - C-Klasse Bad Kreuznach Ost Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 02.08.2015 13:00 FC Ebernburg II - TSG Planig II 6 : 1
13:00 SG Soonwald II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 0 : 4
13:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - SG Alsenztal III 3 : 1
13:00 TuS Gutenberg II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SG Nordpfalz II 4 : 3
Do. 06.08.2015 19:00 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - TSV Hargesheim II 2 : 1
So. 09.08.2015 13:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - SG Steyerbachtal II 0 : 5
13:00 SG Alsenztal III - SG Adler Winzenheim II 2 : 1
13:00 TSG Planig II - TuS Gutenberg II 4 : 0
13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 1 : 4
Sa. 15.08.2015 15:00 SG Soonwald II - SG Alsenztal III 0 : 3
So. 16.08.2015 13:00 FC Ebernburg II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 1 : 5
13:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 2 : 2
13:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - SG Nordpfalz II 0 : 1
13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - TSG Planig II 5 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 13:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - SG Soonwald II 8 : 1
13:00 SG Alsenztal III - TSV Hargesheim II 3 : 1
13:00 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - TuS Gutenberg II 2 : 1
13:00 TSG Planig II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 0 : 3
13:00 SG Nordpfalz II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 7 : 2
Sa. 29.08.2015 15:00 SG Soonwald II - SG Nordpfalz II 0 : 5
So. 30.08.2015 13:00 SG Alsenztal III - FC Ebernburg II 6 : 0
13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 2 : 5
13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 6 : 2
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 2 : 1
Do. 03.09.2015 19:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 10 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 13:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - FC Ebernburg II 5 : 2
13:00 TuS Gutenberg II - SG Alsenztal III 3 : 0
13:00 SG Nordpfalz II - TSV Hargesheim II 6 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 15:00 TuS Gutenberg II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 1 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 12:00 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - TSG Planig II 2 : 5
13:00 FC Ebernburg II - SG Nordpfalz II 1 : 1
13:00 SG Soonwald II - SG Steyerbachtal II 0 : 3
13:00 SG Alsenztal III - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 3 : 6
15:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SG Adler Winzenheim II 4 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SG Soonwald II 2 : 4
So. 20.09.2015 13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 2 : 5
13:00 SG Alsenztal III - TSG Planig II 4 : 2
13:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 3 : 5
13:00 SG Nordpfalz II - TuS Gutenberg II 4 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 13:00 FC Ebernburg II - SG Steyerbachtal II 2 : 7
13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 1 : 0
13:00 TSG Planig II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 2 : 0
13:00 SG Nordpfalz II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SG Soonwald II 2 : 0
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:00 SG Nordpfalz II - TSG Planig II 3 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 13:00 SG Alsenztal III - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 1 : 4
13:00 SG Soonwald II - TSV Hargesheim II 1 : 6
13:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - FC Ebernburg II 3 : 2
13:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - TuS Gutenberg II 0 : 0
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 3 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 13:00 FC Ebernburg II - SG Soonwald II 7 : 1
13:00 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 3 : 1
13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - SG Steyerbachtal II 1 : 1
13:00 TuS Gutenberg II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 7 : 0
15:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - TSV Hargesheim II 6 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 13:00 SG Alsenztal III - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 2 : 6
13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - FC Ebernburg II 0 : 0
13:00 SG Soonwald II - TuS Gutenberg II 0 : 3
13:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 1 : 8
13:00 SG Nordpfalz II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 3 : 3
Di. 20.10.2015 19:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - TSV Hargesheim II 3 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 13:00 SG Alsenztal III - SV Waldlaubersheim II 8 : 0
13:00 TSG Planig II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 9 : 0
13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - SG Soonwald II 3 : 0
13:00 TuS Gutenberg II - TSV Hargesheim II 2 : 6
15:00 FC Ebernburg II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 0 : 5
So. 01.11.2015 12:30 FC Ebernburg II - TuS Gutenberg II 3 : 8
12:30 TSV Hargesheim II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 0 : 2
12:30 SG Soonwald II - TSG Planig II 1 : 7
12:30 SG Steyerbachtal II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 1 : 3
12:30 SG Nordpfalz II - SG Alsenztal III 0 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 12:30 SV Waldlaubersheim II - SG Nordpfalz II 0 : 2
12:30 TSG Planig II - TSV Hargesheim II 1 : 2
12:30 TuS Gutenberg II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 2 : 2
15:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 0 : 2 *
So. 15.11.2015 12:45 SG Nordpfalz II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 3 : 2
12:45 TSG Planig II - FC Ebernburg II 7 : 0
12:45 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - SG Soonwald II 3 : 0
12:45 SG Alsenztal III - SG Steyerbachtal II 2 : 4
12:45 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - TuS Gutenberg II 0 : 0
Mi. 18.11.2015 19:00 TSG Planig II - SG Steyerbachtal II 6 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 12:45 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SG Alsenztal III 3 : 2
12:45 TSV Hargesheim II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 0 : 4
12:45 TuS Gutenberg II - TSG Planig II 3 : 2
14:45 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 2 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 12:30 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - FC Ebernburg II 2 : 0 *
12:30 SG Alsenztal III - SG Soonwald II 2 : 0 *
12:30 SV Waldlaubersheim II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 8 : 0
12:30 SG Nordpfalz II - SG Steyerbachtal II 1 : 0
12:30 TSG Planig II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 1 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 12:30 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - FC Ebernburg II 1 : 1
12:30 TSV Hargesheim II - SG Alsenztal III 4 : 3
12:30 TuS Gutenberg II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 0 : 0
12:30 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SG Nordpfalz II 1 : 4
14:30 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - TSG Planig II 2 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 13:00 FC Ebernburg II - SG Alsenztal III 3 : 1
15:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SG Steyerbachtal II 3 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 13:00 FC Ebernburg II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 0 : 0
13:00 SG Alsenztal III - TuS Gutenberg II 8 : 0
13:00 TSG Planig II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 0 : 2
13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - SG Nordpfalz II 1 : 5
So. 20.03.2016 13:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 0 : 2 *
13:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - SG Soonwald II 0 : 1
13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - SG Alsenztal III 4 : 2
13:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - TuS Gutenberg II 6 : 1
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:00 SG Nordpfalz II - SG Soonwald II 6 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 13:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 1 : 2
13:00 TSG Planig II - SG Alsenztal III 3 : 3
13:00 SG Soonwald II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 4 : 0
13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - SG Steyerbachtal II 2 : 3
13:00 TuS Gutenberg II - SG Nordpfalz II 1 : 4
15:00 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 0 : 1
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SG Steyerbachtal II 2 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 13:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - FC Ebernburg II 1 : 1
13:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - TSV Hargesheim II 3 : 5
13:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - TSG Planig II 2 : 0
13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - SG Nordpfalz II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SG Soonwald II 4 : 0
Di. 12.04.2016 19:15 SG Soonwald II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 0 : 2
Mi. 13.04.2016 18:45 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 2 : 0 *
So. 17.04.2016 13:00 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - SG Alsenztal III 6 : 1
13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - SG Soonwald II 3 : 1
13:00 FC Ebernburg II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 5 : 1
13:00 TuS Gutenberg II - SG Steyerbachtal II 2 : 0 *
13:00 TSG Planig II - SG Nordpfalz II 0 : 1
Mi. 20.04.2016 19:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - TSV Hargesheim II 3 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - SG Volxheim/Badenheim 2 : 3
13:00 SG Soonwald II - FC Ebernburg II 1 : 3
13:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 8 : 5
13:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 1 : 2
13:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - TuS Gutenberg II 0 : 10
Di. 26.04.2016 19:30 SG Steyerbachtal II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 3 : 1
Do. 28.04.2016 19:00 SG Nordpfalz II - FC Ebernburg II 6 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 14:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SG Alsenztal III 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Gutenberg II - SG Soonwald II 6 : 0
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal II - TSG Planig II 1 : 4
So. 01.05.2016 13:00 FC Ebernburg II - TSV Hargesheim II 5 : 2
13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - SG Adler Winzenheim II 10 : 2
13:00 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - SG Nordpfalz II 0 : 2
Sa. 07.05.2016 17:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - FC Ebernburg II 9 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 13:00 SV Waldlaubersheim II - SG Alsenztal III 4 : 0
13:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - TSG Planig II 0 : 2 *
13:00 SG Soonwald II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 0 : 6
13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - TuS Gutenberg II 3 : 2
Do. 12.05.2016 19:15 SG Wallhausen/D./A. II - SG Steyerbachtal II 5 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 SG Alsenztal III - SG Nordpfalz II 2 : 3
17:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - SV Waldlaubersheim II 1 : 1
So. 15.05.2016 13:00 TuS Gutenberg II - FC Ebernburg II 0 : 2 *
13:00 TSG Planig II - SG Soonwald II 2 : 0
Mo. 16.05.2016 13:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II - TSV Hargesheim II 0 : 4
So. 22.05.2016 13:00 SG Nordpfalz II - SV Waldlaubersheim II 5 : 1
13:00 SG Adler Winzenheim II - SG Wallhausen/D./A. II 0 : 2 *
13:00 TSV Hargesheim II - TSG Planig II 2 : 1
13:00 FC Ebernburg II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim II 0 : 2 *
15:00 SG Volxheim/Badenheim - TuS Gutenberg II 10 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv