40.000
Fußball - C-Klasse Bad Kreuznach Mitte Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Do. 30.07.2015 19:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - SG Nordpfalz III 4 : 3
19:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 0 : 2
Sa. 01.08.2015 16:00 TuS Roxheim II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 3 : 5
So. 02.08.2015 13:00 TuS Meddersheim II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 2 : 1
16:00 FSV Rehborn II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 1 : 5
So. 09.08.2015 13:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 1 : 2
13:00 SV Winterbach II - TuS Meddersheim II 4 : 3
13:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 0 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 13:00 TuS Roxheim II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 3 : 0
13:00 FSV Rehborn II - SG Nordpfalz III 1 : 4
13:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - SV Winterbach II 0 : 3
13:00 TuS Meddersheim II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 9 : 1
Do. 20.08.2015 19:00 TuS Roxheim II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 1 : 3
19:30 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 1 : 3
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - TuS Meddersheim II 2 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 15:00 SG Nordpfalz III - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 0 : 1
Sa. 29.08.2015 15:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - FSV Rehborn II 5 : 0
17:00 TuS Roxheim II - SG Nordpfalz III 4 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 13:00 SV Winterbach II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 7 : 0
15:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 4 : 3
Di. 01.09.2015 19:00 TuS Meddersheim II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 3 : 5
So. 06.09.2015 13:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - TuS Meddersheim II 0 : 3
13:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 1 : 3
13:00 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 1 : 4
13:00 FSV Rehborn II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 1 : 1
15:00 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - SV Winterbach II 2 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 11 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 13:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 10 : 2
13:00 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 4 : 5
13:00 SV Winterbach II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 3 : 1
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - SV Winterbach II 0 : 14
So. 20.09.2015 12:30 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - TuS Waldböckelheim II 0 : 2
13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 5 : 4
13:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - TuS Roxheim II 1 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2015 14:30 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 2 : 0
15:00 SV Winterbach II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 3 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 13:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - TuS Roxheim II 2 : 1
13:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - SG Nordpfalz III 7 : 0
Do. 01.10.2015 19:00 SG Nordpfalz III - SV Winterbach II 2 : 10
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:00 TuS Roxheim II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 1 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 13:00 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 10 : 1
13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 5 : 5
13:00 FSV Rehborn II - TuS Meddersheim II 5 : 7
Mi. 07.10.2015 19:00 SG Nordpfalz III - TuS Meddersheim II 1 : 9
So. 11.10.2015 13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 6 : 0
13:00 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - SG Nordpfalz III 1 : 1
13:00 TuS Meddersheim II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 4 : 1
13:00 SV Winterbach II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - FSV Rehborn II 12 : 0
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:00 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 3 : 7
Sa. 17.10.2015 18:00 SG Nordpfalz III - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 2 : 5
So. 18.10.2015 13:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 0 : 6
13:00 TuS Roxheim II - TuS Meddersheim II 0 : 0
13:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 0 : 1
13:00 FSV Rehborn II - SV Winterbach II 0 : 2 *
So. 25.10.2015 13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - SG Nordpfalz III 5 : 0
13:00 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - FSV Rehborn II 5 : 1
13:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - TuS Roxheim II 4 : 1
Do. 29.10.2015 19:00 TuS Roxheim II - SV Winterbach II 0 : 6
Sa. 31.10.2015 13:00 SG Nordpfalz III - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 2 : 3
So. 01.11.2015 12:30 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 3 : 1
12:30 FSV Rehborn II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 1 : 18
So. 08.11.2015 12:30 TuS Meddersheim II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 5 : 3
14:30 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 0 : 2
So. 15.11.2015 13:00 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - TuS Roxheim II 1 : 1
13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 1 : 5
13:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - FSV Rehborn II 3 : 0
13:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - TuS Meddersheim II 0 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 13:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 0 : 1
13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - TuS Roxheim II 7 : 2
13:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 1 : 0
Sa. 28.11.2015 17:00 SG Nordpfalz III - FSV Rehborn II 3 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 12:30 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - FSV Rehborn II 2 : 0 *
12:30 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - TuS Roxheim II 3 : 2
Sa. 05.12.2015 16:00 TuS Roxheim II - FSV Rehborn II 1 : 4
17:00 SG Nordpfalz III - TuS Waldböckelheim II 1 : 5
So. 06.12.2015 12:30 TuS Meddersheim II - SV Winterbach II 1 : 3
So. 21.02.2016 12:30 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - TuS Meddersheim II 4 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 12:30 TuS Meddersheim II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 3 : 1
14:30 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 2 : 3
14:30 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - SG Nordpfalz III 3 : 0
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:30 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 0 : 2
So. 06.03.2016 13:00 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - SV Winterbach II 2 : 0 *
13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - TuS Meddersheim II 2 : 0 *
So. 13.03.2016 13:00 TuS Meddersheim II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 4 : 1
13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 1 : 0
13:00 SV Winterbach II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 3 : 2
13:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 2 : 2
13:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - FSV Rehborn II 4 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 13:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 0 : 4
13:00 FSV Rehborn II - TuS Roxheim II 2 : 2
13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - SV Winterbach II 1 : 2
13:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 0 : 2
15:00 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 0 : 5
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:30 FSV Rehborn II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 2 : 3
So. 03.04.2016 13:00 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 1 : 7
13:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 4 : 1
13:00 TuS Roxheim II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 2 : 3
13:00 TuS Meddersheim II - SG Nordpfalz III 2 : 2
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:00 SG Nordpfalz III - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 0 : 1
17:30 TuS Roxheim II - TuS Waldböckelheim II 0 : 4
So. 10.04.2016 13:00 SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 3 : 2
13:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 1 : 6
So. 17.04.2016 13:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 0 : 5
13:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 2 : 1
13:00 TuS Meddersheim II - FSV Rehborn II 4 : 2
13:00 SV Winterbach II - SG Nordpfalz III 7 : 1
13:00 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - TuS Roxheim II 6 : 1
Di. 19.04.2016 19:00 SV Winterbach II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 17 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 13:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - SV Winterbach II 3 : 2
13:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 1 : 11
13:00 SG Nordpfalz III - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 4 : 8
13:00 FSV Rehborn II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 1 : 9
13:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - TuS Meddersheim II 4 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 14:30 TuS Waldböckelheim II - SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II 7 : 0
15:00 TuS Meddersheim II - TuS Roxheim II 0 : 2 *
15:00 SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 1 : 3
So. 01.05.2016 13:00 SV Winterbach II - FSV Rehborn II 2 : 0 *
15:00 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - SG Nordpfalz III 6 : 1
Sa. 07.05.2016 18:00 TuS Roxheim II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 0 : 2 *
So. 08.05.2016 13:00 SG Nordpfalz III - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 1 : 8
13:00 FSV Rehborn II - SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II 2 : 6
13:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - SV Winterbach II 1 : 5
So. 15.05.2016 13:00 SV Winterbach II - TuS Roxheim II 2 : 4
13:00 SG Braunweiler/Sommerloch II - SG Guldental/Winzenheim II 3 : 2
15:00 FV Kreuznacher Kickers - FSV Rehborn II 1 : 2
16:00 SG Spabrücken/Hergenfeld/Schöneberg II - SG Nordpfalz III 2 : 3
Fr. 20.05.2016 19:30 SV Winterbach II - SG Fürfeld/Neu-Bamberg II 2 : 1
Sa. 21.05.2016 16:00 SG Nordpfalz III - TuS Roxheim II 2 : 7
So. 22.05.2016 13:00 FSV Rehborn II - SV Türkgücü Ippesheim II 1 : 7
13:00 SG Guldental/Winzenheim II - FV Kreuznacher Kickers 2 : 0 *
13:00 TuS Waldböckelheim II - TuS Meddersheim II 3 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv