40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga D Nordwest Westerwald/Wied Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 11:00 SV Windhagen III - VfL Oberlahr 0 : 0
12:30 SG Puderbach III - VfB Linz III 4 : 4
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - SV Leubsdorf 1 : 2
Di. 18.08.2015 19:30 FC Unkel II - SG Niederbreitbach III 0 : 4
So. 23.08.2015 11:00 VfB Linz III - SV Windhagen III 1 : 1
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach III - SG Vettelschoß III 4 : 3
14:30 SV Leubsdorf - FV Rheinbrohl II 0 : 0
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:30 VfL Oberlahr - FC Unkel II 5 : 4
So. 30.08.2015 11:00 SG Vettelschoß III - FC Unkel II 3 : 1
12:30 VfL Oberlahr - VfB Linz III 2 : 0
12:30 SG Puderbach III - SV Leubsdorf 2 : 5
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - SG Niederbreitbach III 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 11:00 SG Vettelschoß III - VfL Oberlahr 0 : 3
12:30 FC Unkel II - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 0 : 5
14:30 SV Leubsdorf - SV Windhagen III 0 : 1
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:30 VfB Linz III - SV Leubsdorf 1 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 12:30 SG Puderbach III - SG Niederbreitbach III 2 : 2
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - SG Vettelschoß III 3 : 1
Di. 15.09.2015 19:30 FV Rheinbrohl II - FC Unkel II 2 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 12:30 FC Unkel II - SG Puderbach III 1 : 4
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach III - SV Windhagen III 2 : 2
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - VfL Oberlahr 4 : 1
Di. 22.09.2015 20:00 SG Vettelschoß III - FV Rheinbrohl II 0 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 12:30 SV Windhagen III - FC Unkel II 5 : 1
15:00 VfL Oberlahr - SV Leubsdorf 0 : 2
Di. 29.09.2015 19:30 SG Niederbreitbach III - FV Rheinbrohl II 1 : 2
Do. 01.10.2015 12:30 FC Unkel II - VfB Linz III 1 : 4
19:30 FV Rheinbrohl II - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 0 : 4
19:30 SG Puderbach III - SG Vettelschoß III 1 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 11:00 SG Vettelschoß III - SV Windhagen III 3 : 0
12:00 FV Rheinbrohl II - VfL Oberlahr 3 : 4
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - SG Puderbach III 8 : 1
Sa. 10.10.2015 17:00 SG Puderbach III - FV Rheinbrohl II 0 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 11:00 VfB Linz III - SG Vettelschoß III 1 : 7
11:00 SV Windhagen III - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 1 : 3
14:30 SV Leubsdorf - SG Niederbreitbach III 1 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 12:00 FV Rheinbrohl II - SV Windhagen III 3 : 1
12:30 FC Unkel II - SV Leubsdorf 1 : 3
12:30 SG Puderbach III - VfL Oberlahr 4 : 3
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - VfB Linz III 4 : 0
Mi. 21.10.2015 20:00 VfB Linz III - SG Niederbreitbach III 7 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 17:00 SV Windhagen III - SG Puderbach III 2 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 11:00 VfB Linz III - FV Rheinbrohl II 0 : 7
12:30 VfL Oberlahr - SG Niederbreitbach III 3 : 0
14:30 SV Leubsdorf - SG Vettelschoß III 1 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 11:00 VfB Linz III - SG Puderbach III 0 : X *
12:30 VfL Oberlahr - SV Windhagen III 2 : 0
14:30 SV Leubsdorf - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Niederbreitbach III - FC Unkel II 7 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 11:00 SG Vettelschoß III - SG Niederbreitbach III 5 : 1
12:00 FV Rheinbrohl II - SV Leubsdorf 3 : 0
12:30 FC Unkel II - VfL Oberlahr 2 : 4
Di. 10.11.2015 19:30 SV Windhagen III - VfB Linz III 1 : 4
So. 15.11.2015 12:00 VfB Linz III - VfL Oberlahr 2 : 1
12:30 FC Unkel II - SG Vettelschoß III 0 : 7
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach III - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 0 : 4
14:30 SV Leubsdorf - SG Puderbach III 3 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 12:00 FV Rheinbrohl II - SG Niederbreitbach III 7 : 1
12:30 VfL Oberlahr - SG Vettelschoß III 1 : 2
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - FC Unkel II 7 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 13:00 SV Windhagen III - SV Leubsdorf 1 : 3
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:00 SV Leubsdorf - VfB Linz III 4 : 3
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 FC Unkel II - FV Rheinbrohl II 1 : 5
15:00 SG Niederbreitbach III - SG Puderbach III 0 : 1
15:00 SG Vettelschoß III - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 0 : 2
So. 17.04.2016 11:00 SV Windhagen III - SG Niederbreitbach III 9 : 1
12:00 FV Rheinbrohl II - SG Vettelschoß III 2 : 1
12:30 SG Puderbach III - FC Unkel II 4 : 0
12:30 VfL Oberlahr - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 0 : 5
So. 24.04.2016 11:00 SG Vettelschoß III - SG Puderbach III 4 : 5
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach III - VfB Linz III 1 : 5
12:30 FC Unkel II - SV Windhagen III 2 : 0
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - FV Rheinbrohl II 2 : 1
14:30 SV Leubsdorf - VfL Oberlahr 4 : 0
Mi. 27.04.2016 20:00 VfB Linz III - FC Unkel II 6 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 SG Puderbach III - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 0 : 7
Di. 03.05.2016 20:00 VfL Oberlahr - FV Rheinbrohl II 3 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 11:00 SG Vettelschoß III - VfB Linz III 0 : 2
12:00 FV Rheinbrohl II - SG Puderbach III 4 : 2
12:30 SG Niederbreitbach III - SV Leubsdorf 1 : 3
13:00 SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II - SV Windhagen III 0 : 0
Do. 12.05.2016 20:00 SV Windhagen III - SG Vettelschoß III 2 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:30 SV Leubsdorf - FC Unkel II 3 : 0
15:30 VfB Linz III - SG Vettelschoß/St. Katharinen II 2 : 2
15:30 SV Windhagen III - FV Rheinbrohl II 0 : 2
15:30 VfL Oberlahr - SG Puderbach III 4 : 2
So. 22.05.2016 12:00 SG Vettelschoß III - SV Leubsdorf 3 : 2
12:30 FV Rheinbrohl II - VfB Linz III 5 : 1
12:30 SG Puderbach III - SV Windhagen III 1 : 0
15:00 SG Niederbreitbach III - VfL Oberlahr 2 : 5
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv