40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C Mosel 1 Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 21.02.2015 15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - SV Flußbach 1 : 3
So. 16.08.2015 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 1 : 1
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - SG Altrich II 1 : 3
15:30 TuS Platten II - SG Laufeld II 0 : 5
15:30 FC Bergweiler - SG Traben-Trarbach II 3 : 0
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 6 : 1
15:30 SV Neuerburg - SV Flußbach 0 : 6
So. 23.08.2015 15:30 SG Laufeld II - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 5 : 1
15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - SV Neuerburg 3 : 3
15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - FC Kinderbeuern 1 : 3
15:30 SG Altrich II - TuS Platten II 6 : 2
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - FC Bergweiler 3 : 3
15:30 SV Flußbach - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 3 : 0
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:30 SV Flußbach - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 4 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - SG Altrich II 0 : 1
15:30 TuS Platten II - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 2 : 1
15:30 FC Bergweiler - SG Laufeld II 1 : 1
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 4 : 0
15:30 SV Neuerburg - SG Traben-Trarbach II 5 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 2 : 3
15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 3 : 1
15:30 SG Altrich II - FC Bergweiler 2 : 3
15:30 TuS Platten II - SV Flußbach 2 : 5
15:30 SG Laufeld II - FC Kinderbeuern 2 : 3
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - SV Neuerburg 2 : 4
So. 13.09.2015 15:30 SV Neuerburg - SG Laufeld II 1 : 5
15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - TuS Platten II 0 : 2
15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 4 : 1
15:30 SV Flußbach - SG Traben-Trarbach II 4 : 2
15:30 FC Bergweiler - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 5 : 0
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Altrich II 7 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - SV Flußbach 0 : 8
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - FC Kinderbeuern 1 : 4
15:30 SG Altrich II - SV Neuerburg 0 : 2
15:30 TuS Platten II - FC Bergweiler 1 : 2
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 3 : 0
15:30 SG Laufeld II - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 6 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 15:30 SV Flußbach - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 7 : 0
15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - SG Altrich II 2 : 2
15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - SG Laufeld II 1 : 0
15:30 FC Bergweiler - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 4 : 2
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - TuS Platten II 2 : 1
15:30 SV Neuerburg - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 3 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - FC Kinderbeuern 3 : 1
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 3 : 5
15:30 SG Altrich II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 3 : 2
15:30 TuS Platten II - SV Neuerburg 1 : 3
15:30 SG Laufeld II - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 1 : 1
15:30 FC Bergweiler - SV Flußbach 1 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 1 : 1
15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - TuS Platten II 7 : 2
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - SG Altrich II 0 : 5
15:30 SV Flußbach - SG Laufeld II 3 : 1
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - FC Bergweiler 2 : 1
15:30 SV Neuerburg - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 2 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 3 : 1
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 4 : 2
15:30 SG Altrich II - SG Laufeld II 0 : 0
15:30 TuS Platten II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 0 : 0
15:30 FC Bergweiler - SV Neuerburg 0 : 1
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - SV Flußbach 1 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - FC Bergweiler 1 : 2
15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 6 : 2
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - TuS Platten II 6 : 0
15:30 SG Laufeld II - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 3 : 3
15:30 SV Flußbach - SG Altrich II 3 : 2
15:30 SV Neuerburg - FC Kinderbeuern 2 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 15:30 SG Altrich II - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 6 : 1
15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - FC Kinderbeuern 0 : 2
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 5 : 1
15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - FC Bergweiler 0 : 1
15:30 SG Laufeld II - TuS Platten II 1 : 1
15:30 SV Flußbach - SV Neuerburg 3 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - SG Laufeld II 3 : 3
15:30 TuS Platten II - SG Altrich II 2 : 1
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - SV Flußbach 0 : 1
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Traben-Trarbach II 2 : 1
15:30 FC Bergweiler - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 5 : 2
15:30 SV Neuerburg - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 2 : 4
So. 15.11.2015 15:30 SG Altrich II - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 7 : 1
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - FC Kinderbeuern 1 : 5
15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - SV Neuerburg 0 : 2
15:30 SG Laufeld II - FC Bergweiler 7 : 2
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - TuS Platten II 0 : 3
So. 22.11.2015 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 2 : 3
15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 1 : 5
15:30 SV Flußbach - TuS Platten II 5 : 0
15:30 SV Neuerburg - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 3 : 0
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Laufeld II 0 : 3
15:30 FC Bergweiler - SG Altrich II 1 : 3
So. 29.11.2015 15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 2 : 1
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - FC Bergweiler 1 : 0
15:30 SG Altrich II - FC Kinderbeuern 1 : 1
15:30 TuS Platten II - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 2 : 2
Di. 08.12.2015 15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - SV Flußbach 1 : 3
So. 20.03.2016 15:30 SG Laufeld II - SV Neuerburg 0 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 7 : 0
15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - SG Laufeld II 3 : 6
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 5 : 0
15:30 FC Bergweiler - TuS Platten II 0 : 0
15:30 SV Neuerburg - SG Altrich II 4 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - FC Bergweiler 3 : 1
15:30 SG Altrich II - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 8 : 0
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - SV Neuerburg 0 : 5
15:30 SG Laufeld II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 4 : 1
15:30 TuS Platten II - FC Kinderbeuern 1 : 0
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - SV Flußbach 1 : 13
Mi. 13.04.2016 15:30 SV Flußbach - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 2 : 2
So. 17.04.2016 15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 2 : 0
15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - SG Altrich II 1 : 4
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - SG Laufeld II 2 : 2
15:30 SV Neuerburg - TuS Platten II 4 : 0
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 0 : 2
15:30 SV Flußbach - FC Bergweiler 4 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - SV Neuerburg 0 : 0
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 2 : 2
15:30 SG Altrich II - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 0 : 0
15:30 SG Laufeld II - SV Flußbach 3 : 1
15:30 TuS Platten II - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 5 : 2
15:30 FC Bergweiler - FC Kinderbeuern 0 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 15:30 SG Traben-Trarbach II - TuS Platten II 2 : 1
15:30 SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II - SG Burgen/Veldenz III 3 : 0
15:30 SG Laufeld II - SG Altrich II 3 : 3
15:30 SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II - Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II 5 : 1
15:30 SV Neuerburg - FC Bergweiler 3 : 4
15:30 SV Flußbach - FC Kinderbeuern 6 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 15:30 SG Burgen/Veldenz III - SG Traben-Trarbach II 0 : 2
15:30 Spvgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath II - SG Laufeld II 1 : 2
15:30 TuS Platten II - SG Reil/P./B./E./B. II 0 : 4
15:30 SG Altrich II - SV Flußbach 2 : 2
15:30 FC Bergweiler - SV Rot-Weiß Wittlich II 1 : 1
15:30 FC Kinderbeuern - SV Neuerburg 1 : 3
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv