40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C Hunsrück Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 15.08.2015 17:15 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 1 : 4
So. 16.08.2015 12:30 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - Türkgücü Simmern 0 : 0 *
12:30 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 3 : 2
13:00 SVC Kastellaun II - TuS Uhler 1 : 0
14:30 SG Hunsrückhöhe - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 1 : 3
14:30 TuS Horn - TuS Kirchberg III 1 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 18:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - SG Hunsrückhöhe 1 : 2
18:00 TuS Kirchberg III - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 5 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Uhler - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 0 : 2
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SVC Kastellaun II 1 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - TuS Uhler 3 : 1
15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - Türkgücü Simmern 14 : 2
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - TuS Kirchberg III 0 : 1
15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 3 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - SVC Kastellaun II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Horn - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 0 : 5
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - TuS Uhler 0 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - Türkgücü Simmern 8 : 1
15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - TuS Horn 1 : 0
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - TuS Kirchberg III 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Uhler - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SG Hunsrückhöhe 1 : 3
15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 2 : 6
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - TuS Uhler 6 : 3
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - Türkgücü Simmern 3 : 2
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - SVC Kastellaun II 2 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 1 : 1
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - SG Hunsrückhöhe 2 : 1
15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - TuS Horn 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Uhler - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 1 : 4
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - TuS Kirchberg III 2 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - TuS Uhler 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Horn - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 0 : 6
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - TuS Horn 3 : 0
Fr. 09.10.2015 15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 1 : 3
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - TuS Kirchberg III 4 : 0
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 2 : 5
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 8 : 0
15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Uhler - TuS Horn 2 : 3
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SG Hunsrückhöhe 2 : 5
Do. 15.10.2015 15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - Türkgücü Simmern 7 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - TuS Uhler 1 : 5
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 0 : 3
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - TuS Kirchberg III 0 : 1
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 7 : 1
15:00 TuS Horn - Türkgücü Simmern 5 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - SG Hunsrückhöhe 0 : 3
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - TuS Horn 1 : 6
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - SVC Kastellaun II 4 : 0
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 1 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 TuS Uhler - SVC Kastellaun II 2 : 5
15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - TuS Horn 1 : 1
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - SG Hunsrückhöhe 2 : 3
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 2 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - TuS Kirchberg III 4 : 2
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 2 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 1 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SVC Kastellaun II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - TuS Horn 3 : 0
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 1 : 7
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Horn - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 1 : 0
Fr. 27.11.2015 15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - SVC Kastellaun II 1 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Uhler - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 4 : 5
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - TuS Uhler 0 : 0 *
15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - Türkgücü Simmern 4 : 0
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Horn - SG Hunsrückhöhe 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Uhler - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 4 : 0
Do. 24.03.2016 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 7 : 2
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 TuS Horn - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 0 : 4
Di. 29.03.2016 15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 0 : 4
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - SG Hunsrückhöhe 1 : 4
15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - TuS Horn 2 : 1
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 4 : 1
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 2 : 4
15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - TuS Kirchberg III 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Uhler - Türkgücü Simmern 4 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - TuS Uhler 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 2 : 1
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 0 : 4
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 2 : 2
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - TuS Horn 0 : 2
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 7 : 0
15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - SG Hunsrückhöhe 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Uhler - TuS Kirchberg III 5 : 1
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 4 : 5
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - Türkgücü Simmern 5 : 1
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - TuS Uhler 0 : 1
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 1 : 1
Mi. 27.04.2016 15:00 TuS Horn - SVC Kastellaun II X : 0 *
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - TuS Kirchberg III 1 : 1
15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 4 : 2
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - TuS Horn 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Uhler - SG Hunsrückhöhe 1 : 2
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 3 : 3
Mi. 04.05.2016 15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 2 : 2
Fr. 06.05.2016 15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - SVC Kastellaun II 5 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 0 : 4
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SVC Kastellaun II 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - Türkgücü Simmern 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Horn - TuS Uhler 2 : 4
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SG Hunsrückhöhe 0 : 1
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - TuS Horn 4 : 3
15:00 TuS Uhler - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 3 : 0
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II - SVC Kastellaun II 8 : 0
15:00 TuS Kirchberg III - SG Soonwald/Simmern II 4 : 0
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - TuS Uhler 1 : 4
15:00 SG Soonwald/Simmern II - SG Sohren/Niedersohren/Büchenbeuren II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Buch/M./M./B. III - Türkgücü Simmern 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Horn - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 3 : 3
15:00 SVC Kastellaun II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal II 2 : 3
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe - TuS Kirchberg III 1 : 0
So. 29.05.2016 15:00 TuS Horn - SG Buch/M./M./B. III 4 : 3
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv