40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga D Nord Rhein/Ahr Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 30.08.2015 12:00 SV Leimersdorf - VfR Waldorf 9 : 0
14:30 SV Kripp II - SC Sinzig 2 : 8
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 SV Oedingen - SG Westum III 9 : 0
So. 06.09.2015 12:30 SC Bad Bodendorf II - Ahrweiler BC III 2 : 2
17:00 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - TG Namedy II 3 : 4
Fr. 11.09.2015 20:00 Ahrweiler BC III - SV Kripp II 4 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 12:00 SG Westum III - SV Leimersdorf 1 : 3
12:30 VfR Waldorf - FC Gönnersdorf II 3 : 3
12:30 TG Namedy II - SV Oedingen 3 : 2
12:30 SC Sinzig - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 0 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 FC Gönnersdorf II - SG Westum III 9 : 4
20:00 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - Ahrweiler BC III 2 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 12:00 SV Leimersdorf - TG Namedy II 4 : 2
Mi. 23.09.2015 20:00 SV Kripp II - SC Bad Bodendorf II 0 : 2
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:30 SC Bad Bodendorf II - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 1 : 4
19:30 TG Namedy II - FC Gönnersdorf II 0 : 0
20:00 Ahrweiler BC III - SV Oedingen 2 : 5
So. 27.09.2015 12:30 SC Sinzig - SV Leimersdorf 1 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 12:30 SV Oedingen - SC Bad Bodendorf II 6 : 2
12:30 SV Leimersdorf - Ahrweiler BC III 2 : 0
12:30 FC Gönnersdorf II - SC Sinzig 4 : 3
15:00 VfR Waldorf - TG Namedy II 2 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 12:30 SC Bad Bodendorf II - SV Leimersdorf 0 : 1
12:30 SV Kripp II - SV Oedingen 0 : 2
12:30 TG Namedy II - SG Westum III 5 : 1
12:30 SC Sinzig - VfR Waldorf 4 : 0
12:30 Ahrweiler BC III - FC Gönnersdorf II 0 : 1
Mo. 12.10.2015 19:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - SV Kripp II 0 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 12:30 VfR Waldorf - Ahrweiler BC III 1 : 2
12:30 SG Westum III - SC Sinzig 0 : 5
12:30 SV Oedingen - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 3 : 3
12:30 SV Leimersdorf - SV Kripp II 1 : 0
12:30 FC Gönnersdorf II - SC Bad Bodendorf II 4 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 12:30 SC Bad Bodendorf II - VfR Waldorf 2 : 1
12:30 SV Kripp II - FC Gönnersdorf II 1 : 1
12:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - SV Leimersdorf 2 : 0
12:30 SC Sinzig - TG Namedy II 8 : 0
12:30 Ahrweiler BC III - SG Westum III 2 : 3
So. 01.11.2015 12:30 SG Westum III - SC Bad Bodendorf II 1 : 0
12:30 TG Namedy II - Ahrweiler BC III 4 : 2
12:30 FC Gönnersdorf II - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 5 : 4
So. 08.11.2015 12:30 SC Bad Bodendorf II - TG Namedy II 1 : 7
12:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - VfR Waldorf 4 : 1
12:30 SV Oedingen - FC Gönnersdorf II 10 : 5
12:30 Ahrweiler BC III - SC Sinzig 1 : 4
So. 15.11.2015 12:30 VfR Waldorf - SV Oedingen 2 : 6
12:30 TG Namedy II - SV Kripp II 2 : 1
12:30 SC Sinzig - SC Bad Bodendorf II 2 : 0
12:30 FC Gönnersdorf II - SV Leimersdorf 2 : 4
So. 22.11.2015 12:30 SC Sinzig - SV Kripp II 7 : 1
12:30 TG Namedy II - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 1 : 0
12:30 SG Westum III - SV Oedingen 1 : 3
12:30 VfR Waldorf - SV Leimersdorf 0 : 5
Fr. 27.11.2015 12:30 SV Kripp II - SG Westum III 2 : 0
Sa. 28.11.2015 17:00 SV Oedingen - SC Sinzig 0 : 1
Sa. 05.12.2015 17:00 SG Westum III - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 2 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 12:00 SG Westum III - VfR Waldorf 4 : 1
12:30 Ahrweiler BC III - SC Bad Bodendorf II 2 : 2
Fr. 04.03.2016 19:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - SC Sinzig 1 : 3
20:00 SV Kripp II - Ahrweiler BC III 2 : 2
So. 06.03.2016 12:30 SV Leimersdorf - SG Westum III 1 : 0
12:30 SV Oedingen - TG Namedy II 5 : 3
15:00 FC Gönnersdorf II - VfR Waldorf 8 : 0
Mi. 09.03.2016 19:30 SC Bad Bodendorf II - SV Kripp II 2 : 1
Fr. 11.03.2016 19:30 TG Namedy II - SV Leimersdorf 1 : 2
20:00 Ahrweiler BC III - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 0 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 12:30 SV Kripp II - VfR Waldorf 7 : 4
12:30 SC Sinzig - SV Oedingen 2 : 3
Fr. 18.03.2016 19:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - SC Bad Bodendorf II 6 : 0
19:30 SV Oedingen - Ahrweiler BC III 4 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 12:30 VfR Waldorf - SG Westum III 2 : 3
12:30 FC Gönnersdorf II - TG Namedy II 2 : 0
12:30 SV Leimersdorf - SC Sinzig 3 : 0
Mi. 23.03.2016 19:30 SG Westum III - FC Gönnersdorf II 1 : 3
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SV Leimersdorf - SV Oedingen 2 : 3
Fr. 01.04.2016 19:30 SV Kripp II - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 1 : 2
20:00 Ahrweiler BC III - SV Leimersdorf 1 : 4
So. 03.04.2016 12:00 SC Bad Bodendorf II - SV Oedingen 0 : 1
12:30 TG Namedy II - VfR Waldorf 3 : 1
12:30 SC Sinzig - FC Gönnersdorf II 0 : 0
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:30 SV Oedingen - SV Kripp II 5 : 0
20:00 FC Gönnersdorf II - Ahrweiler BC III 1 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 12:00 SV Leimersdorf - SC Bad Bodendorf II 2 : 0
12:30 SG Westum III - TG Namedy II 0 : 1
12:30 VfR Waldorf - SC Sinzig 0 : 6
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - SV Oedingen 0 : 3
19:30 SV Kripp II - SV Leimersdorf 1 : 9
So. 17.04.2016 12:00 SC Bad Bodendorf II - FC Gönnersdorf II 2 : 3
12:30 Ahrweiler BC III - VfR Waldorf 8 : 1
12:30 SC Sinzig - SG Westum III 3 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 12:00 SV Leimersdorf - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 2 : 0
12:30 VfR Waldorf - SC Bad Bodendorf II 1 : 5
12:30 FC Gönnersdorf II - SV Kripp II 6 : 3
12:30 TG Namedy II - SC Sinzig 0 : 2
12:30 SG Westum III - Ahrweiler BC III 1 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:30 SV Oedingen - SV Leimersdorf 1 : 2
19:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - FC Gönnersdorf II 3 : 1
20:00 Ahrweiler BC III - TG Namedy II 2 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 12:30 VfR Waldorf - SV Kripp II 1 : 5
So. 08.05.2016 12:30 TG Namedy II - SC Bad Bodendorf II 2 : 1
12:30 SG Westum III - SV Kripp II 1 : 3
12:30 VfR Waldorf - SG Walporzheim/Bachem II 1 : 2
12:30 FC Gönnersdorf II - SV Oedingen 1 : 4
12:30 SC Sinzig - Ahrweiler BC III 7 : 1
Fr. 13.05.2016 19:30 SC Bad Bodendorf II - SG Westum III 0 : 3
So. 22.05.2016 12:30 SV Oedingen - VfR Waldorf 16 : 0
12:30 SG Walporzheim/Bachem II - SG Westum III 5 : 1
12:30 SC Bad Bodendorf II - SC Sinzig 0 : 2
12:30 SV Leimersdorf - FC Gönnersdorf II 7 : 2
15:00 SV Kripp II - TG Namedy II 1 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv