40.000
Fußball - Kreisklasse Mitte Frauen 11/9er Rheinland Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2015 12:00 Grafschaft - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 0 : 1
12:00 Immendorf - FSG Rüber 5 : 2
17:00 Niederburg - Polch 9 : 0
18:00 SG Leienkaul II 9er - SG Leienkaul I 6 : 8
So. 13.09.2015 12:30 SG Andernach III - Grafschaft 3 : 2
15:00 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - Niederburg 0 : 5
17:00 SG Leienkaul II 9er - Immendorf 4 : 3
Sa. 19.09.2015 16:30 SG Leienkaul II 9er - SG Heimersheim 3 : 3
So. 20.09.2015 11:00 FSG Rüber - Polch 1 : 0
14:00 Holzbach II - Grafschaft 6 : 3
15:00 Immendorf - SG Leienkaul I 5 : 0
17:00 Niederburg - SG Andernach III 3 : 0
Sa. 26.09.2015 15:00 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - FSG Rüber 2 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 14:00 SG Heimersheim - Immendorf 1 : 4
15:00 Polch - SG Leienkaul II 9er 2 : 0
16:30 Holzbach II - Niederburg 1 : 5
So. 04.10.2015 14:00 Holzbach II - SG Andernach III 2 : 0
14:00 SG Heimersheim - FSG Rüber 4 : 2
20:00 Grafschaft - SG Leienkaul I 3 : 2
Sa. 10.10.2015 16:30 SG Leienkaul II 9er - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 2 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 12:00 FSG Rüber - SG Andernach III 0 : 3
16:30 SG Leienkaul I - SG Heimersheim 3 : 0
17:00 Niederburg - Grafschaft 10 : 0
18:00 Immendorf - Polch 3 : 1
Sa. 17.10.2015 15:00 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - Immendorf 2 : 1
17:30 SG Andernach III - SG Leienkaul II 9er 4 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 14:00 FSG Rüber - Holzbach II 0 : 4
15:00 Polch - SG Heimersheim 1 : 2
17:00 Niederburg - SG Leienkaul I 3 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 16:30 SG Leienkaul I - Holzbach II 0 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 17:00 SG Leienkaul I - Polch 2 : 3
So. 08.11.2015 14:00 SG Heimersheim - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 2 : 2
14:00 Holzbach II - SG Leienkaul II 9er 1 : 1
14:30 Immendorf - SG Andernach III 2 : 2
Fr. 13.11.2015 19:30 Grafschaft - SG Leienkaul II 9er 1 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 17:00 Niederburg - FSG Rüber 5 : 1
18:00 SG Andernach III - SG Heimersheim 3 : 0
18:00 Immendorf - Holzbach II 1 : 0
Di. 17.11.2015 19:30 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - Polch 1 : 4
So. 22.11.2015 14:30 Immendorf - Grafschaft 4 : 1
15:00 Polch - SG Andernach III 2 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 12:00 Grafschaft - SG Heimersheim 4 : 3
17:00 Niederburg - Immendorf 7 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 11:30 FSG Rüber - Grafschaft 0 : 1
So. 21.02.2016 17:30 SG Andernach III - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 2 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 14:00 SG Heimersheim - Niederburg 0 : 14
15:00 Polch - Grafschaft 1 : 2
15:30 SG Leienkaul II 9er - FSG Rüber 0 : 5
17:30 SG Leienkaul I - SG Andernach III 4 : 0
Mi. 02.03.2016 19:30 SG Leienkaul I - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 2 : 1
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:00 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - Grafschaft 2 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 12:30 SG Andernach III - Holzbach II 1 : 0
15:00 Polch - Niederburg 0 : 11
Mi. 09.03.2016 19:30 FSG Rüber - SG Leienkaul I 0 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 12:00 Grafschaft - SG Andernach III 0 : 3
14:30 Immendorf - SG Leienkaul II 9er 5 : 1
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:30 Niederburg - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 7 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 11:00 SG Andernach III - Niederburg 1 : 4
14:00 SG Heimersheim - SG Leienkaul II 9er 3 : 0
15:00 Polch - FSG Rüber 1 : 0
15:00 Grafschaft - Holzbach II 1 : 1
16:30 SG Leienkaul I - Immendorf 4 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 15:00 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - Holzbach II 1 : 2
Sa. 26.03.2016 14:00 Holzbach II - Polch 3 : 4
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 Holzbach II - SG Heimersheim 2 : 0
Di. 05.04.2016 19:30 FSG Rüber - Immendorf 2 : 3
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:30 SG Leienkaul II 9er - Niederburg 0 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 12:00 FSG Rüber - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 1 : 0
14:30 Immendorf - SG Heimersheim 4 : 2
16:30 SG Leienkaul I - Grafschaft 5 : 0
16:30 SG Leienkaul II 9er - Polch 0 : 2
17:00 Niederburg - Holzbach II 4 : 0
Di. 12.04.2016 17:30 SG Leienkaul I - SG Leienkaul II 9er 4 : 2
Mi. 13.04.2016 19:30 FSG Rüber - SG Heimersheim 3 : 0
Sa. 16.04.2016 15:00 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - SG Leienkaul II 9er 2 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 12:00 Grafschaft - Niederburg 1 : 13
12:30 SG Andernach III - FSG Rüber 2 : 0
14:00 SG Heimersheim - SG Leienkaul I 0 : 5
15:00 Polch - Immendorf 1 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 14:30 Holzbach II - FSG Rüber 0 : 0
14:30 SG Leienkaul II 9er - SG Andernach III 1 : 0
16:30 SG Leienkaul I - Niederburg 1 : 1
16:30 Immendorf - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 9 : 2
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - SG Heimersheim 2 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 12:30 SG Andernach III - Immendorf 2 : 2
14:30 SG Leienkaul II 9er - Holzbach II 0 : 0
15:00 Polch - SG Leienkaul I 0 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 14:00 SG Heimersheim - SG Andernach III 0 : 4
14:30 SG Leienkaul II 9er - Grafschaft 2 : 0
15:00 Polch - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 2 : 1
15:00 SG Heimersheim - Polch 0 : 3
15:00 Grafschaft - FSG Rüber 2 : 0
16:30 Holzbach II - Immendorf 2 : 4
16:30 FSG Rüber - Niederburg 0 : 8
Do. 12.05.2016 19:00 Holzbach II - SG Leienkaul I 1 : 3
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - SG Leienkaul I 3 : 1
So. 15.05.2016 13:00 Grafschaft - Immendorf 0 : 6
13:00 SG Andernach III - Polch 2 : 2
14:00 SG Heimersheim - Holzbach II 2 : 4
So. 22.05.2016 16:30 Polch - Holzbach II 4 : 1
16:30 SG Heimersheim - Grafschaft 1 : 2
16:30 Immendorf - Niederburg 1 : 2
16:30 SG Leienkaul I - FSG Rüber 3 : 0
16:30 TV Kruft II ( 9er ) - SG Andernach III 1 : 2
So. 29.05.2016 16:30 SG Andernach III - SG Leienkaul I 1 : 6
16:30 Niederburg - SG Heimersheim 8 : 2
16:30 Grafschaft - Polch 1 : 4
16:30 Holzbach II - TV Kruft II ( 9er ) 5 : 1
16:30 FSG Rüber - SG Leienkaul II 9er 0 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht