40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga D Süd Rhein/Ahr Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Di. 01.03.2016 15:00 Ettringen II - Löf III 4 : 4
15:00 SG Eich III - Ruitsch-Kerben 1 : 4
15:00 Plaidt II, DJK - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III 5 : 0
15:00 Wierschem II - TuS Kottenheim II 0 : 4
15:00 Kruft, TV - Hausen II 3 : 3
15:00 Hausen II - Plaidt II, DJK 0 : 1
15:00 Ruitsch-Kerben - Kruft, TV 2 : 1
15:00 Löf III - SG Eich III 1 : 6
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - Wierschem II 5 : 1
15:00 SG Eich III - TuS Kottenheim II 3 : 1
15:00 Plaidt II, DJK - Ruitsch-Kerben 1 : 1
15:00 Ettringen II - Wierschem II 7 : 3
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - Hausen II 3 : 6
15:00 Kruft, TV - Löf III 4 : 1
15:00 Löf III - Plaidt II, DJK 0 : 6
15:00 Wierschem II - SG Eich III 1 : 6
15:00 Ettringen II - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Kottenheim II - Kruft, TV 4 : 0
15:00 Hausen II - Löf III 5 : 0
15:00 SG Eich III - Ettringen II 7 : 0
15:00 Kruft, TV - Wierschem II 5 : 1
15:00 Löf III - Ruitsch-Kerben 0 : 3
15:00 Ettringen II - Kruft, TV 2 : 3
15:00 Wierschem II - Plaidt II, DJK 0 : 7
15:00 TuS Kottenheim II - Hausen II 1 : 2
15:00 Hausen II - Wierschem II 6 : 0
15:00 Plaidt II, DJK - Ettringen II 3 : 3
15:00 Ruitsch-Kerben - TuS Kottenheim II 1 : 0
15:00 Kruft, TV - SG Eich III 1 : 4
15:00 SG Eich III - Plaidt II, DJK 2 : 0
15:00 Wierschem II - Ruitsch-Kerben 0 : 1
15:00 Ettringen II - Hausen II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Kottenheim II - Löf III 5 : 0
15:00 Hausen II - SG Eich III 4 : 0
15:00 Plaidt II, DJK - Kruft, TV 4 : 0
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - TuS Kottenheim II 0 : 2
15:00 Ruitsch-Kerben - Ettringen II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Eich III - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III 3 : 0
15:00 Löf III - Wierschem II 7 : 1
15:00 Ruitsch-Kerben - Hausen II 2 : 1
15:00 Plaidt II, DJK - TuS Kottenheim II 3 : 0
15:00 Kruft, TV - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III 6 : 0
15:00 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - Ruitsch-Kerben 1 : 5
15:00 TuS Kottenheim II - Ettringen II 4 : 2
Fr. 11.03.2016 19:30 Löf III - Ettringen II 3 : 3
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 Ruitsch-Kerben - SG Eich III 2 : 0
Fr. 18.03.2016 19:30 SG Eich III - Löf III 3 : 0
Sa. 19.03.2016 15:15 Plaidt II, DJK - Hausen II 0 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 12:00 Ettringen II - TuS Kottenheim II 4 : 2
12:30 Wierschem II - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III 1 : 4
17:30 Kruft, TV - Ruitsch-Kerben 1 : 7
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - Plaidt II, DJK 2 : 1
Sa. 26.03.2016 14:00 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - Löf III 6 : 4
Di. 29.03.2016 19:00 TuS Kottenheim II - Wierschem II 9 : 0
Fr. 01.04.2016 19:30 Löf III - Kruft, TV 1 : 2
20:00 Hausen II - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III 11 : 2
Sa. 02.04.2016 15:00 TuS Kottenheim II - SG Eich III 7 : 0
16:30 Wierschem II - Ettringen II 2 : 4
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 Ruitsch-Kerben - Plaidt II, DJK 4 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:00 SG Eich III - Wierschem II 8 : 0
17:15 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - Ettringen II 1 : 4
So. 10.04.2016 17:30 Kruft, TV - TuS Kottenheim II 1 : 4
Di. 12.04.2016 19:30 Hausen II - Kruft, TV 5 : 0
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:30 Löf III - Hausen II 0 : 4
Sa. 16.04.2016 16:30 Wierschem II - Kruft, TV 4 : 2
So. 17.04.2016 12:00 Ettringen II - SG Eich III 3 : 3
12:30 TuS Kottenheim II - Plaidt II, DJK 4 : 0
15:00 Ruitsch-Kerben - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III X : 0 *
Fr. 22.04.2016 19:30 Hausen II - TuS Kottenheim II 2 : 1
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:15 Plaidt II, DJK - Wierschem II 11 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 Ruitsch-Kerben - Löf III 4 : 0
17:30 Kruft, TV - Ettringen II 2 : 3
Mi. 27.04.2016 00:00 Plaidt II, DJK - Löf III 2 : 2
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:30 Löf III - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III 3 : 3
19:30 Wierschem II - Hausen II 0 : 5
19:30 SG Eich III - Kruft, TV 1 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 12:30 TuS Kottenheim II - Ruitsch-Kerben 1 : 4
12:30 Ettringen II - Plaidt II, DJK 4 : 4
Di. 03.05.2016 20:00 Hausen II - Ruitsch-Kerben 2 : 3
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:30 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - SG Eich III 3 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 12:30 Ruitsch-Kerben - Wierschem II 5 : 0
12:30 Hausen II - Ettringen II 2 : 0
12:30 Plaidt II, DJK - SG Eich III 4 : 0
12:30 SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III - Kruft, TV 1 : 5
12:30 Löf III - TuS Kottenheim II 4 : 1
Sa. 21.05.2016 17:30 TuS Kottenheim II - SG Eifelhöhe Büchel III 1 : 1
17:30 SG Eich III - Hausen II 1 : 4
17:30 Ettringen II - Ruitsch-Kerben 1 : 5
17:30 Wierschem II - Löf III 3 : 6
17:30 Kruft, TV - Plaidt II, DJK 0 : 4
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv