40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C 3 Ww./Sieg Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 14.08.2015 19:30 HC Harbach - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 1 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 14:30 SG Alsdorf II - SG Nauroth 2 : 3
14:30 SG Herdorf II - SV Adler Derschen II 3 : 3
14:30 Spfr Selbach - SG Steineroth II 3 : 1
14:30 SG Wallmenroth II - TuS Honigsessen II 3 : 1
14:30 AtA Betzdorf - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 2 : 2
14:30 1. FC Grünebach - SG Wied 1 : 2
Sa. 22.08.2015 12:30 SG Steineroth II - HC Harbach 1 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 12:30 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - 1. FC Grünebach 2 : 0
12:30 TuS Honigsessen II - SG Alsdorf II 3 : 7
12:30 SG Wallmenroth II - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 2 : 3
12:30 SG Wied - SG Herdorf II 3 : 2
12:30 SG Nauroth - AtA Betzdorf 1 : 1
Mi. 26.08.2015 15:00 SG Alsdorf II - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 1 : 2
15:00 SG Wied - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 4 : 1
15:00 HC Harbach - SV Adler Derschen II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - SG Steineroth II 5 : 1
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - TuS Honigsessen II 3 : 1
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - SG Nauroth 2 : 5
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - SG Wallmenroth II 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - 1. FC Grünebach 1 : 5
15:00 SG Steineroth II - SG Alsdorf II 5 : 4
15:00 Spfr Selbach - SG Wied 2 : 0
15:00 SG Nauroth - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 7 : 0
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - AtA Betzdorf 3 : 1
15:00 SG Herdorf II - HC Harbach 1 : 4
Mi. 02.09.2015 15:00 Spfr Selbach - SG Herdorf II 1 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Alsdorf II - SV Adler Derschen II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - TuS Honigsessen II 8 : 3
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - SG Herdorf II 0 : 4
15:00 SG Wied - SG Nauroth 0 : 3
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - SG Steineroth II 1 : 3
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 1 : 4
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:00 SG Herdorf II - SG Alsdorf II 2 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2015 17:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 4 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 12:30 SV Adler Derschen II - AtA Betzdorf 5 : 2
12:30 TuS Honigsessen II - SG Nauroth 2 : 6
12:45 SG Steineroth II - 1. FC Grünebach 2 : 3
14:30 Spfr Selbach - SG Wallmenroth II 3 : 2
14:30 HC Harbach - SG Wied 3 : 1
Sa. 19.09.2015 17:30 SG Nauroth - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 3 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 12:30 SG Alsdorf II - Spfr Selbach 1 : 1
12:30 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - SG Steineroth II 1 : 0
12:30 SG Wallmenroth II - HC Harbach 2 : 3
12:30 SG Wied - TuS Honigsessen II 4 : 1
14:30 AtA Betzdorf - SG Herdorf II 2 : 1
14:30 1. FC Grünebach - SV Adler Derschen II 3 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SG Herdorf II - 1. FC Grünebach 3 : 1
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - SG Wied 5 : 0
15:00 SG Steineroth II - SG Nauroth 1 : 6
15:00 Spfr Selbach - AtA Betzdorf 1 : 4
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - TuS Honigsessen II 2 : 0
Mi. 30.09.2015 15:00 SG Nauroth - SV Adler Derschen II 4 : 0
15:00 HC Harbach - Spfr Selbach 4 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SG Alsdorf II - SG Wallmenroth II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - SG Herdorf II 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - SG Steineroth II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Wied - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 4 : 1
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - HC Harbach 1 : 0
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - Spfr Selbach 0 : 1
Do. 08.10.2015 15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 2 : 2
15:00 HC Harbach - SG Alsdorf II 3 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Alsdorf II - SG Wied 0 : 4
15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - TuS Honigsessen II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - AtA Betzdorf 1 : 2
15:00 SG Steineroth II - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 1 : 1
15:00 SG Herdorf II - SG Nauroth 2 : 0
15:00 Spfr Selbach - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 1 : 3
15:00 HC Harbach - 1. FC Grünebach 2 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - SG Herdorf II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Nauroth - Spfr Selbach 12 : 0
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - HC Harbach 1 : 7
15:00 SG Wied - SG Steineroth II 1 : 3
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - SG Wallmenroth II 0 : 4
Mi. 21.10.2015 19:30 SV Adler Derschen II - Spfr Selbach 5 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SG Herdorf II - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 6 : 2
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 7 : 1
15:00 SG Alsdorf II - 1. FC Grünebach 0 : 1
15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - SG Steineroth II 4 : 2
15:00 Spfr Selbach - TuS Honigsessen II 5 : 2
15:00 HC Harbach - SG Nauroth 2 : 4
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - SG Wied 3 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - SG Alsdorf II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Steineroth II - SG Herdorf II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - HC Harbach 4 : 8
15:00 SG Wied - SV Adler Derschen II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Nauroth - SG Wallmenroth II 4 : 1
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - AtA Betzdorf 0 : 1
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - Spfr Selbach 0 : 2
Do. 05.11.2015 15:00 AtA Betzdorf - SG Alsdorf II 2 : 5
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 SG Steineroth II - Spfr Selbach 0 : 3 *
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - SG Wallmenroth II 2 : 7
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - AtA Betzdorf 1 : 1
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - HC Harbach 0 : 3
15:00 SG Nauroth - SG Alsdorf II 7 : 0
15:00 SG Wied - 1. FC Grünebach 3 : 0
Fr. 13.11.2015 15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - SG Herdorf II 1 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SG Alsdorf II - TuS Honigsessen II 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 1 : 0
15:00 HC Harbach - SG Steineroth II 3 : 3
15:00 Spfr Selbach - SV Adler Derschen II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Herdorf II - SG Wied 2 : 1
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - SG Nauroth 0 : 3
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - SG Wallmenroth II 1 : 1
Mi. 18.11.2015 19:30 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - SV Adler Derschen II 2 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - HC Harbach 1 : 8
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - SG Wied 0 : 0
15:00 SG Herdorf II - Spfr Selbach 2 : 2
15:00 SG Steineroth II - SG Wallmenroth II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Nauroth - 1. FC Grünebach 6 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 SG Alsdorf II - SG Steineroth II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - SG Nauroth 1 : 3
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - TuS Honigsessen II 4 : 4
15:00 HC Harbach - SG Herdorf II 3 : 2
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 1 : 5
Do. 03.12.2015 15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - SG Alsdorf II 3 : 3
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - AtA Betzdorf 4 : 3
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - SV Adler Derschen II 4 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - SG Alsdorf II 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Herdorf II - SG Wallmenroth II 4 : 1
15:00 SG Steineroth II - AtA Betzdorf 3 : 2
15:00 SG Nauroth - SG Wied 9 : 0
15:00 Spfr Selbach - HC Harbach 0 : 1
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - 1. FC Grünebach 1 : 0
So. 27.03.2016 15:00 SG Wied - Spfr Selbach 1 : 1
Fr. 01.04.2016 15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - Spfr Selbach 1 : 2
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 0 : 6
15:00 SG Wied - HC Harbach 0 : 2
15:00 SG Nauroth - TuS Honigsessen II 5 : 0
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - SG Steineroth II 1 : 4
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - SV Adler Derschen II 4 : 3
Do. 07.04.2016 15:00 SG Alsdorf II - SG Herdorf II 0 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - 1. FC Grünebach 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - SG Wied 3 : 2
15:00 SG Steineroth II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 0 : 1
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - SG Nauroth 1 : 2
15:00 HC Harbach - SG Wallmenroth II 4 : 1
15:00 Spfr Selbach - SG Alsdorf II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Herdorf II - AtA Betzdorf 2 : 4
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 1. FC Grünebach - SG Herdorf II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Alsdorf II - HC Harbach 4 : 4
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 2 : 4
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - SV Adler Derschen II 2 : 0
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - Spfr Selbach 2 : 4
15:00 SG Wied - SG Wallmenroth II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Nauroth - SG Steineroth II 10 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - SG Nauroth 1 : 3
15:00 SG Steineroth II - TuS Honigsessen II 7 : 3
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - SG Alsdorf II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Herdorf II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 8 : 0
15:00 HC Harbach - AtA Betzdorf 4 : 2
15:00 Spfr Selbach - 1. FC Grünebach 3 : 2
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - SG Wied 2 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 SG Wied - SG Alsdorf II 3 : 4
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - Spfr Selbach 0 : 3
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - SG Steineroth II 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - HC Harbach 1 : 9
15:00 SG Nauroth - SG Herdorf II 4 : 0
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - SG Wallmenroth II 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - SV Adler Derschen II 5 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 0 : 2
15:00 SG Alsdorf II - AtA Betzdorf 1 : 0
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - 1. FC Grünebach 5 : 0
15:00 SG Steineroth II - SG Wied 3 : 2
15:00 Spfr Selbach - SG Nauroth 1 : 6
15:00 SG Herdorf II - TuS Honigsessen II 9 : 1
15:00 HC Harbach - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II X : 0 *
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 SG Nauroth - HC Harbach 3 : 0
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II - SG Wallmenroth II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Steineroth II - SV Adler Derschen II 2 : 0
15:00 SV Betzdorf-Bruche - SG Herdorf II 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Honigsessen II - Spfr Selbach 2 : 3
15:00 1. FC Grünebach - SG Alsdorf II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Wied - AtA Betzdorf 3 : 5
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SG Herdorf II - SG Steineroth II 5 : 0
15:00 Spfr Selbach - SV Betzdorf-Bruche 1 : 2
15:00 SG Alsdorf II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Wallmenroth II - SG Nauroth 0 : 5
15:00 SV Adler Derschen II - SG Wied 5 : 0
15:00 HC Harbach - TuS Honigsessen II 6 : 3
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - 1. FC Grünebach 6 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv