40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C 1 Ww./Sieg Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 15.08.2015 15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SG Weitefeld II 2 : 4
15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Guckheim 0 : 3
So. 16.08.2015 12:30 SG Meudt II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 4 : 2
12:30 SG Kirburg II - SG Westernohe II 1 : 1
12:30 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 1 : 1
12:30 SG Rennerod II - SV Ailertchen 1 : 2
14:30 SV Pottum - SG Herschbach II 2 : 6
So. 23.08.2015 12:30 SG Herschbach II - SG Rennerod II 2 : 2
12:30 SG Westernohe II - SV Pottum 0 : 1
14:30 SG Weitefeld II - TSV Liebenscheid 1 : 0
14:30 SG Guckheim - SG Meudt II 4 : 0
14:30 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Alpenrod II 0 : 0
14:30 SV Ailertchen - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 1 : 2
14:30 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Kirburg II 7 : 0
Mi. 26.08.2015 15:00 SG Guckheim - SG Weitefeld II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Kirburg II - SG Meudt II 1 : 5
15:00 SG Rennerod II - SG Westernohe II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SV Ailertchen 2 : 1
Fr. 28.08.2015 15:00 SG Meudt II - SV Pottum 1 : 4
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SG Herschbach II - SG Alpenrod II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Kirburg II - SG Guckheim 0 : 7
15:00 SV Ailertchen - TSV Liebenscheid 3 : 1
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Rennerod II 3 : 3
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Weitefeld II 1 : 2
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Guckheim - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 0 : 3
15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 0 : 1
15:00 SG Rennerod II - SG Meudt II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SG Westernohe II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Weitefeld II - SV Ailertchen 2 : 0
15:00 SV Pottum - SG Kirburg II 4 : 0
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:30 SV Pottum - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 0 : 0
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:00 SG Meudt II - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 9 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 17:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Alpenrod II 3 : 1
17:30 SV Pottum - SG Guckheim 2 : 4
So. 13.09.2015 12:30 SG Westernohe II - TSV Liebenscheid 4 : 0
14:30 SV Ailertchen - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 4 : 0
Mi. 16.09.2015 19:00 SG Westernohe II - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 2 : 3
Do. 17.09.2015 15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Herschbach II 5 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 12:30 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SG Kirburg II 3 : 0
12:45 SG Rennerod II - SV Pottum 2 : 5
14:30 SG Weitefeld II - SG Westernohe II 4 : 0
14:30 SG Guckheim - SV Ailertchen 7 : 0
14:30 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Herschbach II 2 : 4
14:30 TSV Liebenscheid - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 1 : 1
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:30 SG Herschbach II - SG Weitefeld II 1 : 1
Do. 24.09.2015 19:30 SG Westernohe II - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 1 : 4
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SG Meudt II - TSV Liebenscheid 4 : 1
15:00 SG Kirburg II - SG Alpenrod II 0 : 0
15:00 SG Guckheim - SG Rennerod II 4 : 1
15:00 SV Pottum - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 3 : 1
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Weitefeld II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Herschbach II - SV Ailertchen 2 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Kirburg II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SV Pottum 1 : 2
15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SG Rennerod II 0 : 0
15:00 SG Weitefeld II - SG Meudt II 3 : 1
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 3 : 3
15:00 SV Ailertchen - SG Westernohe II 1 : 4
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SG Guckheim 2 : 1
15:00 SG Meudt II - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 3 : 1
15:00 SG Kirburg II - SG Weitefeld II 0 : 4
15:00 SG Westernohe II - SG Herschbach II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Pottum - TSV Liebenscheid 5 : 2
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SV Ailertchen 1 : 1
Fr. 16.10.2015 15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 3 : 2
15:00 SG Rennerod II - SG Kirburg II 4 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SV Ailertchen - SG Meudt II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Herschbach II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 1 : 2
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 8 : 1
15:00 SG Guckheim - SG Westernohe II 6 : 0
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Kirburg II 2 : 3
15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Rennerod II 3 : 1
Mi. 21.10.2015 19:30 SG Guckheim - SG Herschbach II 0 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SG Meudt II - SG Herschbach II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Kirburg II - SV Ailertchen 2 : 4
15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - TSV Liebenscheid 3 : 1
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SG Guckheim 1 : 1
15:00 SG Rennerod II - SG Weitefeld II 2 : 0
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Westernohe II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Pottum - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 0 : 1
Mi. 28.10.2015 15:00 SG Weitefeld II - SV Pottum 8 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Weitefeld II - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Herschbach II - SG Kirburg II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Westernohe II - SG Meudt II 4 : 2
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Rennerod II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Ailertchen - SV Pottum 1 : 0
15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Alpenrod II 3 : 3
15:00 SG Guckheim - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 1 : 0
Fr. 06.11.2015 19:00 SG Weitefeld II - SG Alpenrod II 2 : 1
19:30 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 1 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 SG Westernohe II - SG Kirburg II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Herschbach II - SV Pottum 0 : 2
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Meudt II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Ailertchen - SG Rennerod II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Guckheim - TSV Liebenscheid 2 : 0
Mi. 11.11.2015 15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SG Herschbach II 0 : 3
15:00 SG Rennerod II - SG Alpenrod II 2 : 2
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SG Meudt II - SG Guckheim 0 : 5
15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SV Ailertchen 2 : 1
15:00 SG Kirburg II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 0 : 2
15:00 SG Rennerod II - SG Herschbach II 0 : 4
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Weitefeld II 3 : 2
15:00 SV Pottum - SG Westernohe II 6 : 1
Mi. 18.11.2015 19:30 SG Alpenrod II - SG Meudt II 1 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SG Meudt II - SG Kirburg II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Westernohe II - SG Rennerod II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Herschbach II - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 1 : 0
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - TSV Liebenscheid 2 : 4
15:00 SV Ailertchen - SG Alpenrod II 1 : 5
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SG Herschbach II 5 : 3
15:00 SG Rennerod II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 1 : 1
Sa. 05.12.2015 15:00 SG Weitefeld II - SG Guckheim 6 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SG Weitefeld II - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 1 : 1
15:00 SV Pottum - SG Meudt II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Guckheim - SG Kirburg II 8 : 0
15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SV Ailertchen 6 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SG Kirburg II - SV Pottum 1 : 3
15:00 SG Westernohe II - SG Alpenrod II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Herschbach II - TSV Liebenscheid 4 : 2
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Guckheim 0 : 5
15:00 SV Ailertchen - SG Weitefeld II 1 : 1
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 2 : 0
Fr. 25.03.2016 15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SG Westernohe II 2 : 3
So. 27.03.2016 15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SV Pottum 0 : 0
15:00 SG Meudt II - SG Rennerod II 1 : 3
Fr. 01.04.2016 15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SG Meudt II 3 : 4
15:00 SG Weitefeld II - SG Herschbach II 9 : 1
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 1 : 1
15:00 SG Kirburg II - SG Rennerod II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Guckheim - SV Pottum 2 : 1
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SV Ailertchen 0 : 0
15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Westernohe II 4 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Westernohe II - SG Weitefeld II 1 : 5
15:00 SG Herschbach II - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 0 : 5
15:00 SG Kirburg II - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 1 : 2
15:00 SG Meudt II - SG Alpenrod II 1 : 4
15:00 SV Ailertchen - SG Guckheim 0 : 1
15:00 SV Pottum - SG Rennerod II 4 : 2
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - TSV Liebenscheid 5 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Meudt II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SV Pottum 0 : 1
15:00 SG Weitefeld II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 5 : 2
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SG Kirburg II 2 : 0
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Westernohe II 5 : 2
15:00 SV Ailertchen - SG Herschbach II 2 : 2
Do. 21.04.2016 15:00 SG Rennerod II - SG Guckheim 0 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SG Meudt II - SG Weitefeld II 3 : 4
15:00 SG Kirburg II - TSV Liebenscheid 0 : 0
15:00 SG Westernohe II - SV Ailertchen 3 : 0
15:00 SG Rennerod II - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Herschbach II - SG Guckheim 3 : 4
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 1 : 0
15:00 SV Pottum - SG Alpenrod II 1 : 4
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SV Pottum 2 : 4
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - SG Rennerod II 4 : 2
15:00 SG Guckheim - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 4 : 1
15:00 SG Herschbach II - SG Westernohe II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Ailertchen - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 3 : 4
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SG Meudt II 4 : 2
15:00 SG Weitefeld II - SG Kirburg II 3 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Meudt II - SV Ailertchen 3 : 0
15:00 SG Westernohe II - SG Guckheim 0 : 5
15:00 SG Kirburg II - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 0 : 3
15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SG Alpenrod II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Rennerod II - TSV Liebenscheid 2 : 0
15:00 SV Pottum - SG Weitefeld II 5 : 1
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Herschbach II 2 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 SG Herschbach II - SG Meudt II 8 : 0
15:00 SV Ailertchen - SG Kirburg II 0 : 5
15:00 VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen - SV Pottum 0 : 1
15:00 SG Weitefeld II - SG Rennerod II 7 : 1
15:00 TSV Liebenscheid - SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Guckheim - SG Alpenrod II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Westernohe II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen 1 : 4
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SV Pottum - SV Ailertchen 1 : 1
15:00 SG Fehl-Ritzhausen II - SG Weitefeld II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Kirburg II - SG Herschbach II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Meudt II - SG Westernohe II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Rennerod II - VfB Rotenhain/Bellingen 2 : 1
15:00 SG Alpenrod II - TSV Liebenscheid 5 : 2
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen - SG Guckheim 2 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv