40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga B 2 Ww./Sieg Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 1. FC Offhausen - SSV Almersbach/F. 1 : 3
Sa. 15.08.2015 15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - SG Steineroth 0 : 5
15:30 Spfr Schönstein - SG Mittelhof/N. 5 : 2
So. 16.08.2015 14:30 SG Elkenroth - TuS Bitzen 3 : 1
14:30 Vatan Spor Hamm - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 0 : 7
14:30 SG Niederhausen-B. - VfB Wissen II 2 : 2
14:30 SG Fensdorf - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 9 : 0
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:00 SG Steineroth - Spfr Schönstein 3 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 12:30 VfB Wissen II - SG Fensdorf 1 : 1
14:30 SSV Almersbach/F. - SG Elkenroth 7 : 1
14:30 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - 1. FC Offhausen 1 : 3
14:30 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - SG Niederhausen-B. 2 : 1
14:30 SG Mittelhof/N. - Vatan Spor Hamm 2 : 5
14:30 TuS Bitzen - SV Niederfischbach II 1 : 0
Mi. 26.08.2015 15:00 1. FC Offhausen - VfB Wissen II 0 : 2
15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 9 : 2
15:00 Spfr Schönstein - TuS Bitzen 4 : 2
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - SG Steineroth 1 : 5
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - SG Mittelhof/N. 1 : 0
15:00 SG Fensdorf - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 0 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - SSV Almersbach/F. 0 : 3
15:00 VfB Wissen II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 3 : 2
15:00 SG Elkenroth - Spfr Schönstein 2 : 2
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - 1. FC Offhausen 1 : 0
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - SG Fensdorf 3 : 3
15:00 SG Steineroth - SG Niederhausen-B. 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Bitzen - Vatan Spor Hamm 3 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 2 : 8
15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - VfB Wissen II 1 : 3
15:00 Spfr Schönstein - SV Niederfischbach II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - TuS Bitzen 1 : 2
15:00 SG Fensdorf - SG Steineroth 0 : 5
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - SG Mittelhof/N. 4 : 4
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - SG Elkenroth 2 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 12:30 SV Niederfischbach II - Vatan Spor Hamm 3 : 4
14:30 SG Elkenroth - SG Niederhausen-B. 1 : 1
14:30 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - VfB Wissen II 2 : 2
14:30 SG Mittelhof/N. - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 3 : 1
14:30 SG Steineroth - 1. FC Offhausen 6 : 1
14:30 TuS Bitzen - SG Fensdorf 2 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 Spfr Schönstein - SSV Almersbach/F. 8 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 14:30 SSV Almersbach/F. - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 2 : 1
14:30 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - SG Steineroth 1 : 1
14:30 VfB Wissen II - SG Mittelhof/N. 0 : 3
14:30 Vatan Spor Hamm - Spfr Schönstein 1 : 1
14:30 SG Niederhausen-B. - SV Niederfischbach II 1 : 1
14:30 SG Fensdorf - SG Elkenroth 0 : 1
14:30 1. FC Offhausen - TuS Bitzen 1 : 3
Di. 22.09.2015 19:30 SV Niederfischbach II - SG Elkenroth 3 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Bitzen - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 4 : 0
15:00 SG Elkenroth - 1. FC Offhausen 4 : 4
15:00 Spfr Schönstein - SG Niederhausen-B. 3 : 0
15:00 SG Steineroth - VfB Wissen II 4 : 1
15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - SG Fensdorf 1 : 3
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - SSV Almersbach/F. 1 : 5
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - SG Mittelhof/N. 5 : 1
15:00 VfB Wissen II - TuS Bitzen 5 : 0
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - SG Steineroth 2 : 2
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - Vatan Spor Hamm 2 : 1
15:00 SG Fensdorf - Spfr Schönstein 0 : 3
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - SV Niederfischbach II 1 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 Spfr Schönstein - 1. FC Offhausen 1 : 2
15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 3 : 1
15:00 SG Elkenroth - VfB Wissen II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - SSV Almersbach/F. 0 : 2
15:00 SG Steineroth - SG Mittelhof/N. 7 : 1
15:00 TuS Bitzen - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 3 : 0
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - SG Fensdorf 0 : 6
Fr. 16.10.2015 15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - SG Steineroth 2 : 1
15:00 SG Fensdorf - SG Niederhausen-B. 1 : 1
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - SG Elkenroth 3 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - Spfr Schönstein 4 : 2
15:00 VfB Wissen II - SV Niederfischbach II 0 : 0
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - TuS Bitzen 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - Vatan Spor Hamm 5 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Elkenroth - SG Mittelhof/N. 4 : 2
15:00 Spfr Schönstein - VfB Wissen II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - 1. FC Offhausen 0 : 2
15:00 SG Fensdorf - SSV Almersbach/F. 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Bitzen - SG Steineroth 0 : 1
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 1 : 8
Fr. 30.10.2015 15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - SG Elkenroth 5 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - SG Niederhausen-B. 2 : 0
15:00 SG Steineroth - SG Elkenroth 2 : 0
15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - TuS Bitzen 3 : 1
15:00 VfB Wissen II - Vatan Spor Hamm 2 : 2
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - Spfr Schönstein 2 : 3
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - SV Niederfischbach II 5 : 1
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - SG Fensdorf 2 : 2
Fr. 06.11.2015 19:30 SG Steineroth - SV Niederfischbach II 1 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 VfB Wissen II - SG Niederhausen-B. 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Bitzen - SG Elkenroth 2 : 1
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - Spfr Schönstein 2 : 1
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - Vatan Spor Hamm 3 : 1
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - SG Fensdorf 2 : 3
15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - 1. FC Offhausen 4 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - TuS Bitzen 2 : 1
15:00 SG Elkenroth - SSV Almersbach/F. 0 : 2
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 2 : 2
15:00 SG Fensdorf - VfB Wissen II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 1 : 5
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - SG Mittelhof/N. 1 : 1
15:00 Spfr Schönstein - SG Steineroth 1 : 1
Sa. 21.11.2015 15:00 TuS Bitzen - Spfr Schönstein 0 : 3
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 VfB Wissen II - 1. FC Offhausen 1 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 Spfr Schönstein - SG Elkenroth 7 : 0
15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - SV Niederfischbach II 5 : 2
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - VfB Wissen II 4 : 2
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 1 : 4
15:00 SG Fensdorf - SG Mittelhof/N. 4 : 1
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - SG Steineroth 0 : 3
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - TuS Bitzen 8 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - SSV Almersbach/F. 2 : 4
15:00 SG Elkenroth - SV Niederfischbach II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Steineroth - Vatan Spor Hamm 8 : 2
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - SG Fensdorf 3 : 6
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 VfB Wissen II - SSV Almersbach/F. 0 : 5
15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - Spfr Schönstein 4 : 7
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 1 : 0
15:00 SG Elkenroth - Vatan Spor Hamm 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Bitzen - SG Niederhausen-B. 2 : 0
15:00 SG Steineroth - SG Fensdorf 1 : 1
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - 1. FC Offhausen 2 : 0
Fr. 25.03.2016 15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - SG Niederhausen-B. 2 : 2
Fr. 01.04.2016 15:00 1. FC Offhausen - SG Steineroth 0 : 1
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - SV Niederfischbach II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - SG Elkenroth 2 : 1
15:00 VfB Wissen II - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - SG Mittelhof/N. 5 : 2
15:00 SG Fensdorf - TuS Bitzen 1 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - SG Niederhausen-B. 0 : 1
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - SSV Almersbach/F. 0 : 2
15:00 SG Steineroth - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 1 : 1
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - VfB Wissen II 1 : 0
15:00 Spfr Schönstein - Vatan Spor Hamm 10 : 3
15:00 SG Elkenroth - SG Fensdorf 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Bitzen - 1. FC Offhausen 0 : 0
Do. 14.04.2016 15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - Spfr Schönstein 5 : 4
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 VfB Wissen II - SG Steineroth 0 : 6
15:00 SG Fensdorf - SV Niederfischbach II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - Spfr Schönstein 0 : 2
15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - Vatan Spor Hamm 9 : 2
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - SG Mittelhof/N. 0 : 2
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - TuS Bitzen 2 : 0
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - SG Elkenroth 2 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - SG Niederhausen-B. 1 : 0
15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - 1. FC Offhausen 2 : 1
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - SSV Almersbach/F. 3 : 1
15:00 SG Elkenroth - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Bitzen - VfB Wissen II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Steineroth - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 7 : 1
15:00 Spfr Schönstein - SG Fensdorf 6 : 3
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 SG Fensdorf - Vatan Spor Hamm 3 : 0
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - SV Niederfischbach II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - TuS Bitzen 1 : 2
15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - SG Niederhausen-B. 9 : 0
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - Spfr Schönstein 6 : 2
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - SG Steineroth 0 : 0
15:00 VfB Wissen II - SG Elkenroth 2 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 TuS Bitzen - SG Mittelhof/N. 1 : 0
15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - VfB Wissen II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Steineroth - SSV Almersbach/F. 2 : 1
15:00 Spfr Schönstein - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 5 : 1
15:00 SG Elkenroth - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - SG Fensdorf 1 : 2
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - 1. FC Offhausen 5 : 5
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 VfB Wissen II - Spfr Schönstein 0 : 6
15:00 SG Mittelhof/N. - SG Elkenroth 2 : 3
15:00 SG Malberg/Rosenheim II - SV Niederfischbach II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel - Vatan Spor Hamm 1 : 1
15:00 1. FC Offhausen - SG Niederhausen-B. 5 : 1
15:00 SSV Almersbach/F. - SG Fensdorf 2 : 1
15:00 SG Steineroth - TuS Bitzen 3 : 3
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 Spfr Schönstein - SG Malberg/Rosenheim II 4 : 4
15:00 TuS Bitzen - SSV Almersbach/F. 1 : 4
15:00 SG Niederhausen-B. - SG Friesenhagen-Katzwinkel 2 : 1
15:00 Vatan Spor Hamm - VfB Wissen II 1 : 2
15:00 SV Niederfischbach II - SG Mittelhof/N. 2 : 0
15:00 SG Elkenroth - SG Steineroth 4 : 1
15:00 SG Fensdorf - 1. FC Offhausen 4 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv