40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga D West Rhein-Lahn Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 15.08.2015 17:30 VfL Bad Ems III - TuS Holzhausen II 3 : 5
So. 16.08.2015 12:15 SV Braubach II - SG Arzbach/K. II 0 : 4
12:15 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 0 : 1
12:15 SG Kaub II - SG Lierschied/W./N. II 3 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 12:15 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - VfL Bad Ems III 0 : 9
12:15 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - SG Kaub II 1 : 3
12:15 SV Braubach II - TuS Holzhausen II 0 : 2
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:30 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - SG Arzbach/K. II 3 : 3
So. 30.08.2015 12:15 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 1 : 5
Do. 03.09.2015 19:30 SV Braubach II - VfL Bad Ems III 2 : 1
20:00 TuS Holzhausen II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 3 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2015 16:00 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - SV Braubach II 1 : 5
So. 06.09.2015 12:15 SG Arzbach/K. II - SG Kaub II 6 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 18:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - VfL Bad Ems III 4 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 12:15 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - SG Arzbach/K. II 3 : 5
12:15 SG Kaub II - TuS Holzhausen II 0 : 3
Di. 15.09.2015 18:00 SV Braubach II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 2 : 3
So. 20.09.2015 12:15 TuS Holzhausen II - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 11 : 0
Sa. 26.09.2015 18:00 SV Braubach II - SG Kaub II 3 : 4
So. 27.09.2015 12:15 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - SG Arzbach/K. II 0 : 10
12:15 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - VfL Bad Ems III 3 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2015 16:00 SV Braubach II - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 7 : 1
18:00 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 0 : 5
So. 04.10.2015 12:15 TuS Holzhausen II - SG Arzbach/K. II 2 : 1
Sa. 10.10.2015 17:00 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - TuS Holzhausen II 0 : 6
19:30 SG Kaub II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 0 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 12:15 SG Arzbach/K. II - VfL Bad Ems III 3 : 1
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:00 VfL Bad Ems III - SG Kaub II 6 : 3
Sa. 17.10.2015 18:00 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 0 : 9
So. 18.10.2015 12:15 TuS Holzhausen II - VfL Bad Ems III 7 : 1
12:15 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - SG Kaub II 5 : 3
15:00 SG Arzbach/K. II - SV Braubach II 6 : 3
Sa. 24.10.2015 18:00 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - SG Kaub II 4 : 3
So. 25.10.2015 12:15 VfL Bad Ems III - SG Lierschied/W./N. II 3 : 5
12:15 TuS Holzhausen II - SV Braubach II 4 : 2
Sa. 31.10.2015 18:00 VfL Bad Ems III - SV Braubach II 2 : 1
18:00 SG Arzbach/K. II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 2 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 12:15 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - SG Lierschied/W./N. II 6 : 3
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - TuS Holzhausen II 4 : 2
15:00 SV Braubach II - SG Lierschied/W./N. II 5 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 VfL Bad Ems III - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 0 : X *
15:00 SG Arzbach/K. II - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 12 : 0
15:00 TuS Holzhausen II - SG Kaub II 12 : 0
Di. 17.11.2015 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - SV Braubach II 1 : 0
Fr. 20.11.2015 15:00 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - TuS Holzhausen II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Kaub II - VfL Bad Ems III 0 : 3
Sa. 28.11.2015 15:00 VfL Bad Ems III - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 3 : 3
15:00 SG Arzbach/K. II - SG Lierschied/W./N. II X : 0 *
So. 06.12.2015 15:00 SG Arzbach/K. II - TuS Holzhausen II 2 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - SV Braubach II 2 : 3
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - SG Lierschied/W./N. II 10 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2016 15:00 VfL Bad Ems III - SG Arzbach/K. II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - SG Kaub II 23 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 TuS Holzhausen II - SG Lierschied/W./N. II 10 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 VfL Bad Ems III - TuS Holzhausen II 2 : 4
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 5 : 2
15:00 SG Kaub II - SG Lierschied/W./N. II 3 : 1
Mi. 23.03.2016 15:00 TuS Holzhausen II - SV Braubach II 3 : 0
Do. 24.03.2016 15:00 SG Kaub II - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 0 : 0 *
15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - VfL Bad Ems III 0 : 3
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:00 SG Kaub II - SG Arzbach/K. II 0 : 1
Di. 29.03.2016 15:00 SG Kaub II - SV Braubach II 4 : 2
Sa. 02.04.2016 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - SG Arzbach/K. II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 1 : 5
15:00 SV Braubach II - VfL Bad Ems III 0 : 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:00 SG Arzbach/K. II - SG Kaub II 8 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 TuS Holzhausen II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 1 : 4
Di. 12.04.2016 15:00 SV Braubach II - SG Arzbach/K. II 0 : 3
Fr. 15.04.2016 15:00 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - SG Arzbach/K. II 1 : 7
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - SV Braubach II 0 : 3
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - VfL Bad Ems III 8 : 1
Fr. 22.04.2016 15:00 VfL Bad Ems III - SG Kaub II 8 : 6
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 TuS Holzhausen II - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 2 : 0
Mi. 27.04.2016 15:00 SG Kaub II - TuS Holzhausen II 1 : 4
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 SG Bogel/R./B. IV - VfL Bad Ems III 2 : 3
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - SG Arzbach/K. II 0 : 11
15:00 SV Braubach II - SG Kaub II 5 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 15:00 SV Braubach II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 0 : 6
Sa. 07.05.2016 15:00 SV Braubach II - SG Bogel/R./B. IV 5 : 3
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III - SG Lierschied/W./N. II 9 : 0
15:00 TuS Holzhausen II - SG Arzbach/K. II 2 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N. II - TuS Holzhausen II 0 : X *
15:00 SG Arzbach/K. II - VfL Bad Ems III 4 : 2
15:00 SG Kaub II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. III 0 : 4
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv