40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C Rhein-Lahn, Aufstiegsrunde Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 31.10.2015 15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. II - SV Becheln 6 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 2 : 0
15:00 VfR Winden - TuS Dausenau 3 : 3
15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N./O. - SV Allendorf-B. 4 : 3
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N./O. - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 0 : 1
15:00 VfL Holzappel II - SG Dahlheim/P. II 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Dausenau - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II 0 : 5
15:00 SV Becheln - VfR Winden 2 : 2
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 VfL Holzappel II - SV Allendorf-B. 3 : 1
15:00 VfR Winden - SG Dahlheim/P. II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II - SV Becheln 1 : 0
15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N./O. - TuS Dausenau 2 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - SV Allendorf-B. 2 : 0
15:00 VfR Winden - VfL Holzappel II 3 : 2
15:00 SV Becheln - SG Lierschied/W./N./O. 1 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 VfL Holzappel II - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 0 : 2
15:00 SV Allendorf-B. - TuS Dausenau 1 : 0
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II - VfR Winden 2 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. II - SG Lierschied/W./N./O. 4 : 1
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 VfR Winden - SG Lierschied/W./N./O. 1 : 0
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II - VfL Holzappel II 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Dausenau - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 2 : 4
15:00 SV Becheln - SV Allendorf-B. 3 : 4
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - SV Becheln 1 : 3
15:00 VfL Holzappel II - TuS Dausenau 4 : 0
15:00 SV Allendorf-B. - SG Dahlheim/P. II 0 : 3
15:00 VfR Winden - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II 0 : 4
Mi. 23.03.2016 15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. II - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 0 : 4
15:00 VfR Winden - SV Allendorf-B. 2 : 1
15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N./O. - VfL Holzappel II 0 : 6
15:00 SV Becheln - TuS Dausenau 1 : 2
Mi. 30.03.2016 15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N./O. - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II 1 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - VfR Winden 6 : 2
15:00 VfL Holzappel II - SV Becheln 5 : 0
15:00 SV Allendorf-B. - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Dausenau - SG Dahlheim/P. II 2 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II 2 : 0
15:00 SV Becheln - SG Dahlheim/P. II 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Dausenau - VfR Winden 4 : 3
15:00 SV Allendorf-B. - SG Lierschied/W./N./O. 2 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. II - VfL Holzappel II 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - SG Lierschied/W./N./O. 4 : 2
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II - TuS Dausenau 3 : 1
15:00 VfR Winden - SV Becheln 3 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. II - VfR Winden 8 : 1
15:00 SV Allendorf-B. - VfL Holzappel II 1 : 4
15:00 SV Becheln - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Dausenau - SG Lierschied/W./N./O. 5 : 4
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II - SG Dahlheim/P. II 1 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 VfL Holzappel II - VfR Winden 3 : 1
15:00 SV Allendorf-B. - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 2 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N./O. - SV Becheln 6 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - VfL Holzappel II 4 : 1
15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N./O. - SG Dahlheim/P. II 9 : 3
15:00 TuS Dausenau - SV Allendorf-B. 4 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - TuS Dausenau 4 : 1
15:00 SG Lierschied/W./N./O. - VfR Winden 4 : 1
15:00 VfL Holzappel II - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II 2 : 3
So. 15.05.2016 15:00 SV Allendorf-B. - SV Becheln 1 : 1
Fr. 20.05.2016 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II - SG Lierschied/W./N./O. 2 : 0
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. II - SV Allendorf-B. 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Dausenau - VfL Holzappel II 1 : 10
15:00 SV Becheln - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 0 : 2
So. 29.05.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - SG Dahlheim/P. II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Allendorf-B. - VfR Winden 1 : 0
15:00 VfL Holzappel II - SG Lierschied/W./N./O. 8 : 1
15:00 TuS Dausenau - SV Becheln 1 : 0
So. 05.06.2016 15:00 SV Becheln - VfL Holzappel II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. II - SV Allendorf-B. 4 : 0
15:00 VfR Winden - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 2 : 4
15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. II - TuS Dausenau ausgefallen
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv