40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga D 1 Ww./Sieg Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 12:30 SG Mündersbach II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 3 : 0
12:30 SG Atzelgift II - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 0 : 4
12:30 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SG Meudt III 0 : 6
12:30 SG Westernohe III - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 3 : 2
14:30 SG Herschbach III - SG Pottum II 4 : 1
14:30 SG Guckheim II - TuS Bad Marienberg II X : 0 *
Fr. 21.08.2015 15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Herschbach III 3 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 SG Mündersbach II - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 9 : 1
15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Westernohe III 1 : 4
15:00 SG Meudt III - SG Guckheim II 2 : 4
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Pottum II - SG Atzelgift II 1 : 3
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SG Herschbach III - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 5 : 1
15:00 SG Pottum II - SG Guckheim II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Westernohe III - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 2 : 3
15:00 SG Mündersbach II - SG Atzelgift II 6 : 2
15:00 SG Meudt III - TuS Bad Marienberg II 6 : 5
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 5 : 0
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 SG Atzelgift II - SG Herschbach III 1 : 0
15:00 SG Guckheim II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 4 : 4
15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Meudt III 0 : 1
15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SG Mündersbach II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Westernohe III - SG Pottum II 0 : 2
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:30 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 3 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Westernohe III 0 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 12:30 SG Herschbach III - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 10 : 0
12:30 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SG Meudt III 3 : 1
14:30 SG Atzelgift II - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 2 : 1
Mi. 16.09.2015 19:30 SG Pottum II - TuS Bad Marienberg II 2 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 12:30 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 1 : 5
12:30 TuS Bad Marienberg II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 3 : 2
12:30 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SG Atzelgift II 1 : 3
12:30 SG Guckheim II - SG Herschbach III 1 : 0
12:30 SG Westernohe III - SG Mündersbach II 1 : 2
14:30 SG Meudt III - SG Pottum II 5 : 1
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:30 SG Mündersbach II - SG Guckheim II 1 : 4
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 3 : 2
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Meudt III 0 : 1
15:00 SG Herschbach III - SG Westernohe III 8 : 1
15:00 SG Mündersbach II - TuS Bad Marienberg II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Atzelgift II - SG Guckheim II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Pottum II - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 1 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Herschbach III 5 : 4
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 4 : 2
15:00 SG Westernohe III - SG Atzelgift II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Meudt III - SG Mündersbach II 3 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SG Herschbach III - SG Meudt III 2 : 2
15:00 SG Mündersbach II - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 1 : 2
15:00 SG Atzelgift II - TuS Bad Marienberg II 3 : 7
15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SG Westernohe III 1 : 2
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Pottum II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Guckheim II - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 4 : 1
Mi. 14.10.2015 15:00 SG Guckheim II - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 1 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2015 15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Pottum II 1 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SG Herschbach III 2 : 3
15:00 SG Westernohe III - SG Guckheim II 0 : 5
15:00 SG Meudt III - SG Atzelgift II 3 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - TuS Bad Marienberg II 0 : 3
15:00 SG Atzelgift II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 1 : 0
15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SG Pottum II 0 : 5
15:00 SG Westernohe III - SG Meudt III 0 : 4
15:00 SG Herschbach III - SG Mündersbach II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Guckheim II - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 2 : 1
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Herschbach III 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Meudt III 5 : 3
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SG Westernohe III 3 : 0
15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 2 : 2
15:00 SG Guckheim II - SG Pottum II 3 : 3
15:00 SG Atzelgift II - SG Mündersbach II 3 : 4
Mi. 04.11.2015 15:00 SG Pottum II - SG Mündersbach II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SG Atzelgift II 6 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Mündersbach II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Pottum II - SG Herschbach III 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Guckheim II 4 : 4
15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Westernohe III 9 : 0
15:00 SG Meudt III - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 8 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SG Westernohe III - TuS Bad Marienberg II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 0 : 4
15:00 SG Atzelgift II - SG Pottum II 3 : 3
15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Mündersbach II 0 : 4
15:00 SG Guckheim II - SG Meudt III 3 : 1
15:00 SG Herschbach III - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 4 : 3
Sa. 21.11.2015 15:00 SG Meudt III - SG Westernohe III 5 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 6 : 0
15:00 SG Mündersbach II - SG Herschbach III 2 : 1
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Atzelgift II 5 : 4
15:00 SG Pottum II - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 0 : 0
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SG Guckheim II 3 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SG Pottum II - SG Westernohe III 1 : 1
15:00 SG Herschbach III - SG Atzelgift II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - TuS Bad Marienberg II 8 : 0
15:00 SG Mündersbach II - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 1 : 0
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Guckheim II 1 : 6
So. 27.03.2016 15:00 SG Meudt III - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 3 : 2
Fr. 01.04.2016 15:00 SG Westernohe III - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 0 : 3
15:00 SG Guckheim II - SG Mündersbach II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SG Herschbach III 2 : 3
15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Atzelgift II 2 : 5
15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Pottum II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Meudt III - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 2 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SG Atzelgift II - SG Westernohe III X : 0 *
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Herschbach III - SG Guckheim II 3 : 5
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 10 : 0
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - TuS Bad Marienberg II 1 : 6
15:00 SG Pottum II - SG Meudt III 0 : 2
15:00 SG Atzelgift II - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Mündersbach II - SG Westernohe III 8 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SG Westernohe III - SG Herschbach III 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Mündersbach II 5 : 1
15:00 SG Guckheim II - SG Atzelgift II 5 : 1
15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 2 : 3
15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SG Pottum II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Meudt III - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 6 : 2
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SG Pottum II - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 3 : 0
15:00 SG Herschbach III - TuS Bad Marienberg II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Mündersbach II - SG Meudt III 0 : 6
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - SG Guckheim II 1 : 5
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 SG Meudt III - SG Herschbach III 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Bad Marienberg II - SG Atzelgift II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Westernohe III - SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II 0 : 3
15:00 SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er - SG Guckheim II 1 : 4
15:00 SG Pottum II - Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er 3 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Atzelgift II - SG Meudt III 0 : 1
15:00 Spfr Elsoff-Mittelhofen II 9er - SV Stockum-Püschen II 9er 3 : 1
15:00 SG Hahn/Neuhochstein II - TuS Bad Marienberg II 1 : 4
15:00 SG Herschbach III - SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II 1 : 2
15:00 SG Guckheim II - SG Westernohe III 5 : 0
Mo. 09.05.2016 15:00 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach II - SG Mündersbach II X : 0 *
15:00 SG Mündersbach II - SG Pottum II X : 0 *
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv