40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga C1 Siegen-Wittgenstein Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 11:00 FC Eiserfeld III - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 0 : 2
13:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - SG Oberschelden 1 : 9
13:00 TSV Siegen II - Gurbetspor Burbach 1 : 2
13:00 VfB Burbach II - SpVgg Bürbach II 2 : 2
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 1 : 2
So. 23.08.2015 11:00 SuS Niederschelden III - TSV Siegen II 3 : 1
11:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 0 : 5
13:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - FC Eiserfeld III 7 : 2
13:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - SV Gosenbach 2 : 3
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 4
15:00 SG Oberschelden - VfB Burbach II 13 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 11:00 FC Eiserfeld III - Gurbetspor Burbach 1 : 10
13:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - VfB Burbach II 2 : 2
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - SuS Niederschelden III 6 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - SpVgg Bürbach II 1 : 0
15:00 SV Gosenbach - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 5 : 3
So. 06.09.2015 11:00 SuS Niederschelden III - FC Eiserfeld III 2 : 2
13:00 TSV Siegen II - SpVgg Bürbach II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 2 : 2
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 2 : 4
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - SV Gosenbach 2 : 1
15:00 SG Oberschelden - SpVgg Niederndorf 2 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 SpVgg Niederndorf - VfB Burbach II 1 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 13:00 TSV Siegen II - SG Oberschelden 0 : 2
13:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 0
13:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - Gurbetspor Burbach 2 : 0
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - SpVgg Bürbach II 8 : 1
15:00 SV Gosenbach - SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 2
Mi. 16.09.2015 15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - SuS Niederschelden III 0 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 11:00 SuS Niederschelden III - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 2 : 2
13:00 FC Eiserfeld III - SpVgg Bürbach II 1 : 7
13:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 1 : 1
13:00 VfB Burbach II - TSV Siegen II 2 : 0
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 5 : 1
15:00 SG Oberschelden - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 1 : 2
Do. 24.09.2015 15:00 SV Gosenbach - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 5 : 3
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - SG Oberschelden 3 : 5
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - SpVgg Niederndorf 1 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - Gurbetspor Burbach 4 : 2
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 0
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - VfB Burbach II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Gosenbach - SpVgg Bürbach II 2 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 VfB Burbach II - FC Eiserfeld III 5 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 5 : 3
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 2
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 3 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - TSV Siegen II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Oberschelden - SV Gosenbach 4 : 2
Mi. 07.10.2015 15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 4 : 2
Do. 08.10.2015 15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - Gurbetspor Burbach 4 : 3
Fr. 09.10.2015 15:00 TSV Siegen II - SuS Niederschelden III 0 : 3
15:00 SV Gosenbach - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 3
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 9 : 1
15:00 VfB Burbach II - SG Oberschelden 3 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - SG Oberschelden 0 : 4
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - TSV Siegen II 5 : 1
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - SpVgg Niederndorf 6 : 4
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 1
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - SpVgg Bürbach II 4 : 1
15:00 SV Gosenbach - VfB Burbach II 2 : 2
Fr. 16.10.2015 15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 0 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Siegen II - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 2 : 3
15:00 VfB Burbach II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 3 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - FC Eiserfeld III 8 : 0
15:00 SG Oberschelden - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 1 : 1
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - TSV Siegen II 5 : 4
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 5
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - SG Oberschelden 2 : 3
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - VfB Burbach II 1 : 0
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - SpVgg Bürbach II 2 : 1
15:00 SV Gosenbach - SpVgg Niederndorf 3 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Siegen II - SV Gosenbach 1 : 3
15:00 VfB Burbach II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - FC Eiserfeld III 5 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 4 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - SG Oberschelden 1 : 2
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - TSV Siegen II 1 : 1
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - FC Eiserfeld III 5 : 1
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - SpVgg Niederndorf 1 : 1
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - VfB Burbach II 0 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 2 : 3
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - SV Gosenbach 2 : 7
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - SpVgg Bürbach II 3 : 0
15:00 TSV Siegen II - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 2
15:00 VfB Burbach II - SuS Niederschelden III 3 : 4
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 2 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 6 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - SG Oberschelden 5 : 3
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 1 : 2
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - SpVgg Niederndorf 2 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 2 : 2
So. 13.12.2015 15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - SpVgg Niederndorf 2 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - VfB Burbach II 4 : 0
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - SV Gosenbach 2 : 4
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - FC Eiserfeld III 0 : 0
15:00 SG Oberschelden - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 3 : 2
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - TSV Siegen II 2 : 0
Mo. 01.02.2016 15:00 SG Oberschelden - Gurbetspor Burbach 7 : 3
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 1 : 4
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - FC Eiserfeld III 9 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - TSV Siegen II 3 : 1
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 5
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 2
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 1 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach - Gurbetspor Burbach 2 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - SG Oberschelden 4 : 2
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 5
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - SV Gosenbach 2 : 1
15:00 VfB Burbach II - SpVgg Niederndorf 1 : 2
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Oberschelden - TSV Siegen II 4 : 2
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 1 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - FC Eiserfeld III 3 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - SuS Niederschelden III 3 : 5
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - Gurbetspor Burbach 5 : 1
15:00 TSV Siegen II - VfB Burbach II 3 : 1
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - SG Oberschelden 6 : 2
Fr. 25.03.2016 15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - TSV Siegen II 1 : 4
Do. 31.03.2016 15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 0
Fr. 01.04.2016 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - SV Gosenbach 2 : 5
15:00 VfB Burbach II - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 4
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Oberschelden - FC Eiserfeld III 10 : 4
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 4 : 3
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - VfB Burbach II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - SuS Niederschelden III 2 : 1
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - Gurbetspor Burbach 7 : 0
15:00 TSV Siegen II - SpVgg Niederndorf 0 : 8
15:00 SV Gosenbach - SG Oberschelden 1 : 5
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - SpVgg Bürbach II 4 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - Gurbetspor Burbach 2 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Siegen II - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 2 : 0
15:00 VfB Burbach II - SV Gosenbach 0 : 8
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 4
15:00 SG Oberschelden - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 4 : 1
Do. 21.04.2016 15:00 VfB Burbach II - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 0 : 2
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - SpVgg Niederndorf 5 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - SpVgg Bürbach II 1 : 0
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 4
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - SG Oberschelden 2 : 4
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - TSV Siegen II 7 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - VfB Burbach II 1 : 1
Mi. 27.04.2016 15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 4 : 3
Do. 28.04.2016 15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - FC Eiserfeld III 2 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - SpVgg Niederndorf 0 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - SV Gosenbach 5 : 2
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 1 : 2
15:00 TSV Siegen II - FC Eiserfeld III 3 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - SV Gosenbach 7 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 SG Oberschelden - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 6 : 0
15:00 VfB Burbach II - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 0 : 4
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - Gurbetspor Burbach 4 : 5
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 1 : 5
Fr. 06.05.2016 15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - SV Gosenbach 8 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - SpVgg Bürbach II 2 : 1
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 1 : 6
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - VfB Burbach II 10 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach - TSV Siegen II 5 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - SpVgg Niederndorf 2 : 4
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach - SG Oberschelden 0 : 2
Fr. 13.05.2016 15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 2
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 FC Eiserfeld III - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 0 : 8
15:00 VfB Burbach II - Gurbetspor Burbach 6 : 1
15:00 TSV Siegen II - SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 1 : 1
15:00 SG Oberschelden - SuS Niederschelden III 2 : 2
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II - FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 1 : 3
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III - VfB Burbach II 8 : 1
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II - TSV Siegen II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II - SpVgg Niederndorf 1 : 4
15:00 SV Gosenbach - FC Eiserfeld III 15 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III - 1. FC Türk Geisweid 4 : 7
So. 29.05.2016 15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid - SG Siegen-Giersberg II 4 : 3
15:00 TSV Siegen II - SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 5 : 0
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II - SV Gosenbach 1 : 2
15:00 SG Oberschelden - SpVgg Bürbach II 1 : 5
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf - Gurbetspor Burbach 5 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv