40.000
Saison
Sportart
Gruppe
Liga

Fußball - Kreisliga D Ost Rhein-Lahn
Aktuelle Ergebnisse
So. 16.08.2015
12:15 SG Attenhausen/G. II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 4 : 5
12:15 TuS Weinähr II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 2 : 2
14:30 TuF Flacht  -  SV Eppenrod II 2 : 1
 
So. 20.03.2016
15:00 SG Attenhausen/G. II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Weinähr II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 1 : 4
15:00 TuF Flacht  -  SV Eppenrod II 1 : 2
 
Sa. 26.03.2016
15:00 TuS Weinähr II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 1 : 3
 
So. 03.04.2016
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez II  -  SG Attenhausen/G. II 7 : 1
15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach II  -  TuF Flacht 2 : 1
 
So. 10.04.2016
15:00 SV Eppenrod II  -  TuS Weinähr II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 3 : 1
15:00 TuF Flacht  -  SG Attenhausen/G. II X : 0 *
 
So. 17.04.2016
15:00 SG Attenhausen/G. II  -  TuS Weinähr II 3 : 3
15:00 SV Eppenrod II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 3 : 0
15:00 TuF Flacht  -  SV Diez-Freiendiez II 1 : 0
 
So. 24.04.2016
15:00 TuS Weinähr II  -  TuF Flacht 0 : 10
15:00 SV Eppenrod II  -  SV Diez-Freiendiez II 2 : 7
15:00 TuS Niederneisen II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 0 : 2
 
Sa. 30.04.2016
15:00 SG Attenhausen/G. II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 0 : 4
15:00 TuS Weinähr II  -  SV Diez-Freiendiez II 0 : 4
15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach II  -  SV Eppenrod II 2 : 0
 
So. 08.05.2016
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Niederneisen II  -  TuF Flacht 2 : 2
15:00 SV Eppenrod II  -  SG Attenhausen/G. II 2 : 2
gesamter Spielplan


Tabellen
S G U V Tore TD Pkt
1.  (3.)  TuF Flacht 4   3   0   1   4 : 3  1   9
2.  (2.)  SV Diez-Freiendiez II 3   2   1   0   11 : 3  8   7
3.  (5.)  TuS Burgschwalbach II 2   2   0   0   4 : 1  3   6
4.  (1.)  SV Eppenrod II 4   1   2   1   8 : 10  -2   5
5.  (4.)  TuS Niederneisen II 2   0   1   1   2 : 4  -2   1
6.  (7.)  SG Attenhausen/G. II 4   0   1   3   7 : 15  -8   1
7.  (6.)  TuS Weinähr II 5   0   1   4   4 : 23  -19   1
Vorschau: 2. Spieltag
So. 23.08.2015
12:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez II  -  SG Attenhausen/G. II
12:30 TuS Burgschwalbach II  -  TuF Flacht
12:30 SV Eppenrod II  -  TuS Weinähr II

gesamter Spielplan
mrv