40.000
Saison
Sportart
Gruppe
Liga

Fußball - Kreisliga D Ost Rhein-Lahn
Aktuelle Ergebnisse
So. 16.08.2015
12:15 SG Attenhausen/G. II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 4 : 5
12:15 TuS Weinähr II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 2 : 2
14:30 TuF Flacht  -  SV Eppenrod II 2 : 1
 
So. 20.03.2016
15:00 SG Attenhausen/G. II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Weinähr II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 1 : 4
15:00 TuF Flacht  -  SV Eppenrod II 1 : 2
 
Sa. 26.03.2016
15:00 TuS Weinähr II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 1 : 3
 
So. 03.04.2016
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez II  -  SG Attenhausen/G. II 7 : 1
15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach II  -  TuF Flacht 2 : 1
 
So. 10.04.2016
15:00 SV Eppenrod II  -  TuS Weinähr II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 3 : 1
15:00 TuF Flacht  -  SG Attenhausen/G. II X : 0 *
 
So. 17.04.2016
15:00 SG Attenhausen/G. II  -  TuS Weinähr II 3 : 3
15:00 SV Eppenrod II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 3 : 0
15:00 TuF Flacht  -  SV Diez-Freiendiez II 1 : 0
 
So. 24.04.2016
15:00 TuS Weinähr II  -  TuF Flacht 0 : 10
15:00 SV Eppenrod II  -  SV Diez-Freiendiez II 2 : 7
15:00 TuS Niederneisen II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 0 : 2
 
Sa. 30.04.2016
15:00 SG Attenhausen/G. II  -  TuS Niederneisen II 0 : 4
15:00 TuS Weinähr II  -  SV Diez-Freiendiez II 0 : 4
15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach II  -  SV Eppenrod II 2 : 0
 
So. 08.05.2016
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez II  -  TuS Burgschwalbach II 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Niederneisen II  -  TuF Flacht 2 : 2
15:00 SV Eppenrod II  -  SG Attenhausen/G. II 2 : 2
gesamter Spielplan


Tabellen
S G U V Tore TD Pkt
1.  (1.)  TuS Burgschwalbach II 18   13   1   4   45 : 24  21   40
2.  (2.)  TuF Flacht 18   12   1   5   41 : 17  24   37
3.  (3.)  SV Diez-Freiendiez II 18   11   2   5   54 : 27  27   35
4.  (4.)  SV Eppenrod II 18   9   4   5   42 : 29  13   31
5.  (5.)  TuS Niederneisen II 18   7   3   8   31 : 31  0   24
6.  (6.)  SG Attenhausen/G. II 18   3   2   13   16 : 38  -22   11
7.  (7.)  TuS Weinähr II 18   0   3   15   13 : 76  -63   3
Vorschau: 2. Spieltag
So. 23.08.2015
12:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez II  -  SG Attenhausen/G. II
12:30 TuS Burgschwalbach II  -  TuF Flacht
12:30 SV Eppenrod II  -  TuS Weinähr II

gesamter Spielplan
mrv