40.000
Saison
Sportart
Gruppe
Liga

Fußball - Kreisliga C1 Siegen-Wittgenstein
Aktuelle Ergebnisse
So. 16.08.2015
11:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 0 : 2
13:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  SG Oberschelden 1 : 9
13:00 TSV Siegen II  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 1 : 2
13:00 VfB Burbach II  -  SpVgg Bürbach II 2 : 2
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 1 : 2
 
Mi. 16.09.2015
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  SuS Niederschelden III 0 : 0
 
Do. 24.09.2015
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 5 : 3
 
So. 27.09.2015
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  SG Oberschelden 3 : 5
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 1 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 4 : 2
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 0
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  VfB Burbach II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  SpVgg Bürbach II 2 : 1
 
So. 04.10.2015
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  FC Eiserfeld III 5 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 5 : 3
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 2
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 3 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  TSV Siegen II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  SV Gosenbach 4 : 2
 
Mi. 07.10.2015
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 4 : 2
 
Do. 08.10.2015
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 4 : 3
 
Fr. 09.10.2015
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  SuS Niederschelden III 0 : 3
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 3
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 9 : 1
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  SG Oberschelden 3 : 2
 
So. 11.10.2015
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  SG Oberschelden 0 : 4
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  TSV Siegen II 5 : 1
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 6 : 4
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 1
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  SpVgg Bürbach II 4 : 1
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  VfB Burbach II 2 : 2
 
Fr. 16.10.2015
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 0 : 2
 
So. 18.10.2015
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 2 : 3
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 3 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  FC Eiserfeld III 8 : 0
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 1 : 1
 
So. 25.10.2015
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  TSV Siegen II 5 : 4
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 5
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  SG Oberschelden 2 : 3
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  VfB Burbach II 1 : 0
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  SpVgg Bürbach II 2 : 1
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 3 : 1
 
So. 08.11.2015
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  SV Gosenbach 1 : 3
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 1
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  FC Eiserfeld III 5 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 4 : 1
 
So. 15.11.2015
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  SG Oberschelden 1 : 2
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  TSV Siegen II 1 : 1
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  FC Eiserfeld III 5 : 1
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 1 : 1
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  VfB Burbach II 0 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 2 : 3
 
So. 06.12.2015
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  SG Oberschelden 5 : 3
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 1 : 2
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 2 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 2 : 2
 
So. 13.12.2015
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 2 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  VfB Burbach II 4 : 0
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  SV Gosenbach 2 : 4
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  FC Eiserfeld III 0 : 0
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 3 : 2
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  TSV Siegen II 2 : 0
 
Mo. 01.02.2016
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 7 : 3
 
So. 28.02.2016
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 1 : 4
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  FC Eiserfeld III 9 : 1
 
So. 06.03.2016
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  TSV Siegen II 3 : 1
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 5
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 2
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 1 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 2 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  SG Oberschelden 4 : 2
 
So. 13.03.2016
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 5
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  SV Gosenbach 2 : 1
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 1 : 2
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  TSV Siegen II 4 : 2
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 1 : 1
 
So. 20.03.2016
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  FC Eiserfeld III 3 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  SuS Niederschelden III 3 : 5
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 5 : 1
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  VfB Burbach II 3 : 1
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  SG Oberschelden 6 : 2
 
Fr. 25.03.2016
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  TSV Siegen II 1 : 4
 
Do. 31.03.2016
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 2 : 0
 
Fr. 01.04.2016
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  SV Gosenbach 2 : 5
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 4
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  FC Eiserfeld III 10 : 4
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 4 : 3
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 0
 
So. 10.04.2016
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  VfB Burbach II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  SuS Niederschelden III 2 : 1
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 7 : 0
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 0 : 8
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  SG Oberschelden 1 : 5
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  SpVgg Bürbach II 4 : 1
 
So. 17.04.2016
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 2 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 2 : 0
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  SV Gosenbach 0 : 8
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 0 : 4
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 4 : 1
 
Do. 21.04.2016
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 0 : 2
 
So. 24.04.2016
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 5 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  SpVgg Bürbach II 1 : 0
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  SuS Niederschelden III 1 : 4
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  SG Oberschelden 2 : 4
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  TSV Siegen II 7 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  VfB Burbach II 1 : 1
 
Mi. 27.04.2016
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 4 : 3
 
Do. 28.04.2016
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  FC Eiserfeld III 2 : 0
 
Fr. 29.04.2016
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 0 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  SV Gosenbach 5 : 2
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 1 : 2
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  FC Eiserfeld III 3 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  SV Gosenbach 7 : 1
 
Sa. 30.04.2016
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 6 : 0
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 0 : 4
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 4 : 5
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 1 : 5
 
Fr. 06.05.2016
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  SV Gosenbach 8 : 2
 
So. 08.05.2016
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  SpVgg Bürbach II 2 : 1
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 1 : 6
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  VfB Burbach II 10 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  TSV Siegen II 5 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 2 : 4
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  SG Oberschelden 0 : 2
 
Fr. 13.05.2016
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 2 : 2
 
Mo. 16.05.2016
15:00 FC Eiserfeld III  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 0 : 8
15:00 VfB Burbach II  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 6 : 1
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 1 : 1
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  SuS Niederschelden III 2 : 2
 
So. 22.05.2016
15:00 SpVgg Bürbach II  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 1 : 3
15:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  VfB Burbach II 8 : 1
15:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  TSV Siegen II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  SpVgg Niederndorf 1 : 4
15:00 SV Gosenbach  -  FC Eiserfeld III 15 : 1
15:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid 4 : 7
 
So. 29.05.2016
15:00 1. FC Türk Geisweid  -  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 4 : 3
15:00 TSV Siegen II  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 5 : 0
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II  -  SV Gosenbach 1 : 2
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  SpVgg Bürbach II 1 : 5
15:00 SpVgg Niederndorf  -  Gurbetspor Burbach 5 : 2
gesamter Spielplan


Tabellen
S G U V Tore TD Pkt
1.  (1.)  1. FC Türk Geisweid 26   23   0   3   113 : 43  70   69
2.  (2.)  SG Oberschelden 26   18   2   6   103 : 55  48   56
3.  (3.)  SuS Niederschelden III 26   14   7   5   63 : 41  22   49
4.  (4.)  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II 26   14   4   8   76 : 44  32   46
5.  (5.)  SpVgg Niederndorf 26   12   8   6   70 : 42  28   44
6.  (6.)  SV Gosenbach 26   13   3   10   84 : 64  20   42
7.  (7.)  SG Siegen-Giersberg II 26   11   5   10   52 : 45  7   38
8.  (8.)  Gurbetspor Burbach 26   10   3   13   54 : 70  -16   33
9.  (9.)  SpVgg Bürbach II 26   10   2   14   53 : 60  -7   32
10.  (10.)  VfB Burbach II 26   8   4   14   43 : 83  -40   28
11.  (11.)  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II 26   7   5   14   52 : 69  -17   26
12.  (12.)  SV Fortuna Freudenberg III 25   5   7   13   55 : 77  -22   22
13.  (13.)  TSV Siegen II 26   5   4   17   37 : 70  -33   19
14.  (14.)  FC Eiserfeld III 25   3   2   20   40 : 132  -92   11
Vorschau: 2. Spieltag
So. 23.08.2015
11:00 SuS Niederschelden III  -  TSV Siegen II
11:00 SV Fortuna Freudenberg III  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen II
13:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II  -  FC Eiserfeld III
13:00 SG Siegen-Giersberg II  -  SV Gosenbach
15:00 Gurbetspor Burbach  -  1. FC Türk Geisweid
15:00 SG Oberschelden  -  VfB Burbach II

gesamter Spielplan
mrv