40.000
Saison
Sportart
Gruppe
Liga

Fußball - Kreisliga D1 Siegen-Wittgenstein
Aktuelle Ergebnisse
Mo. 13.03.2017
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II  -  SpVgg Neunkirchen III 7 : 3
15:00 SV Gosenbach II  -  Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 12 : 0
15:00 TuS Eisern  -  SG Oberschelden II 7 : 0
15:00 Borussia Siegen  -  SG Hickengrund III 4 : 2
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III  -  FC Wahlbach II 1 : 4
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 7 : 3
15:00 SG Hickengrund III  -  VfB Burbach III 5 : 6
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  Borussia Siegen 3 : 3
15:00 SG Oberschelden II  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III 2 : 4
15:00 TuS Eisern  -  Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 2 : 0
15:00 VfB Burbach III  -  FC Wahlbach II 5 : 3
15:00 SV Gosenbach II  -  SG Hickengrund III 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Eisern  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III 3 : 3
15:00 Borussia Siegen  -  SpVgg Neunkirchen III 2 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  VfB Burbach III 3 : 5
15:00 SG Hickengrund III  -  Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 2 : 0
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  SV Gosenbach II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Oberschelden II  -  Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 1 : 5
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III 1 : 3
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II  -  FC Wahlbach II 0 : 4
15:00 SV Gosenbach II  -  SpVgg Neunkirchen III 2 : 2
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III  -  SG Oberschelden II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Hickengrund III  -  TuS Eisern 3 : 5
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 6 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 9 : 1
15:00 SG Oberschelden II  -  Borussia Siegen 0 : 3
15:00 VfB Burbach III  -  SG Oberschelden II 8 : 1
15:00 SG Hickengrund III  -  FC Wahlbach II 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Eisern  -  Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 3 : 1
15:00 Borussia Siegen  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III 1 : 2
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 5 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  SG Hickengrund III 3 : 15
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III  -  VfB Burbach III 3 : 1
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  TuS Eisern 2 : 3
15:00 SG Oberschelden II  -  SV Gosenbach II 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Eisern  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 3 : 0
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  SpVgg Neunkirchen III 4 : 2
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II  -  SG Oberschelden II 0 : 2
15:00 SV Gosenbach II  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III 1 : 5
15:00 Borussia Siegen  -  Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 2 : 0
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II  -  VfB Burbach III 4 : 5
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  TuS Eisern 3 : 5
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III  -  Borussia Siegen 2 : 3
15:00 VfB Burbach III  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 2 : 0
15:00 SG Hickengrund III  -  SG Oberschelden II 14 : 1
15:00 SV Gosenbach II  -  Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 5 : 2
15:00 TuS Eisern  -  Borussia Siegen 3 : 0
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III  -  SG Hickengrund III 1 : 2
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II  -  Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 9 : 0
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III  -  SV Gosenbach II 1 : 2
15:00 SG Oberschelden II  -  FC Wahlbach II 5 : 3
15:00 Borussia Siegen  -  VfB Burbach III 2 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  SG Oberschelden II 4 : 2
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III 0 : 9
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 0 : 0
15:00 SV Gosenbach II  -  Borussia Siegen 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Eisern  -  VfB Burbach III 3 : 0
15:00 VfB Burbach III  -  SV Gosenbach II 1 : 2
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III  -  SpVgg Neunkirchen III 6 : 1
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II  -  SG Hickengrund III 2 : 3
15:00 Borussia Siegen  -  Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 9 : 0
15:00 SG Hickengrund III  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 8 : 1
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 3 : 3
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II  -  VfB Burbach III 1 : 5
15:00 SV Gosenbach II  -  TuS Eisern 0 : 4
15:00 SG Hickengrund III  -  Borussia Siegen 2 : 0
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 4 : 2
15:00 SG Oberschelden II  -  TuS Eisern 1 : 6
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 3 : 1
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II  -  SV Gosenbach II 0 : 2
15:00 VfB Burbach III  -  SG Hickengrund III 1 : 2
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III  -  SG Oberschelden II 4 : 1
15:00 Borussia Siegen  -  FC Wahlbach II 1 : 3
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III  -  TuS Eisern 2 : 2
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  VfB Burbach III 2 : 4
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  Borussia Siegen 3 : 1
15:00 SG Hickengrund III  -  SV Gosenbach II 8 : 2
15:00 VfB Burbach III  -  SpVgg Neunkirchen III 3 : 0
15:00 Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II  -  SG Oberschelden II 5 : 0
15:00 SV Gosenbach II  -  FC Wahlbach II 1 : 1
15:00 Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II  -  SG Hickengrund III 1 : 4
15:00 FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III  -  Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 9 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Neunkirchen III  -  SV Gosenbach II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Oberschelden II  -  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 4 : 3
15:00 FC Wahlbach II  -  Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 7 : 0
 
Mi. 15.03.2017
15:00 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III  -  SpVgg Neunkirchen III 1 : 3
gesamter Spielplan


Tabellen
S G U V Tore TD Pkt
1.  (1.)  TuS Eisern 13   11   2   0   49 : 15  34   35
2.  (2.)  SG Hickengrund III 15   11   0   4   74 : 32  42   33
3.  (3.)  FC Grün-Weiß Siegen III 13   10   2   1   57 : 18  39   32
4.  (4.)  VfB Burbach III 14   10   0   4   49 : 31  18   30
5.  (5.)  SV Gosenbach II 15   7   4   4   40 : 32  8   25
6.  (6.)  FC Wahlbach II 16   6   4   6   45 : 42  3   22
7.  (7.)  SpVgg Neunkirchen III 16   6   3   7   50 : 60  -10   21
8.  (8.)  Borussia Siegen 14   5   2   7   32 : 29  3   17
9.  (9.)  Spfr Obersdorf-Rödgen II 14   5   1   8   47 : 42  5   16
10.  (10.)  SG Oberschelden II 15   4   1   10   24 : 68  -44   13
11.  (11.)  SG Mudersbach/Brachbach III 14   0   2   12   18 : 52  -34   2
12.  (12.)  Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen II 13   0   1   12   3 : 67  -64   1
mrv