40.000
  • Startseite
  • » Mehrfach-Sieger beim Giro d'Italia seit 1909
  • Aus unserem Archiv

    Mehrfach-Sieger beim Giro d'Italia seit 1909

    Mehrfach-Sieger beim Giro d'Italia seit 1909

    NameSiegeJahre
    Alfredo Binda (Italien)51925,1927,1928,1929,1933
    Fausto Coppi (Italien)51940,1947,1949,1952,1953
    Eddy Merckx (Belgien)51968,1970,1972,1973,1974
    Giovanni Brunero (Italien)31936,1937,1946
    Bernard Hinault (Frankreich)31980,1982,1985
    Carlo Galetti (Italien)21910,1911
    Costante Girardengo (Italien)21919,1923
    Giovanni Brunero (Italien)21921,1922
    Giovanni Valetti (Italien)21938,1939
    Charly Gaul (Luxemburg)21956,1959
    Jacques Anquetil (Frankreich)21960,1964
    Franco Balmamion (Italien)21962,1963
    Felice Gimondi (Italien)21967,1976
    Giuseppe Saronni (Italien)21979,1983
    Miguel Indurain (Spanien)21992,1993
    Ivan Gotti (Italien)21997,1999
    Gilberto Simoni (Italien)22001,2003
    Paolo Savoldelli (Italien)22002,2005
    Ivan Basso (Italien)22006,2010
    ...
    Vincenzo Nibali (Italien)12013
    Radsport
    Meistgelesene Artikel